Farm LeadersLast Update - October 27, 2026 at 20:24
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Tyson Foerster (ABB)X141411252240342499236314.14%430922.04448276500006
2Brendan Brisson (R) (IOA)X1481523700142767225011.94%225418.17336216100000
3Max Sasson (R) (ABB)X147162329522504473915.91%123816.982911206100003
4Drake Caggiula (HRT)X149132270064043223620.93%224917.81347105200002
5Cooper Marody (HRT)X141192080002554194820.37%223516.79257115400000
6Porter Martone (R) (IOA)X141010207120292869224314.49%625318.07336136100000
7Brett Stapley (R) (LAV)X1291120-440152054143516.67%220016.67167174700000
8Fabian Lysell (R) (UTI)X1271320520143256193512.50%627723.110551446112165
9Colton Sissons (HRT)X147132030023551192613.73%327119.333582052000012
10Morgan Klimchuk (SJB)X136131912000124172214.63%021016.14336185700000
11Mikael Backlund (IOA)X14514196003343242215.63%225318.0715656100001
12Andreas Athanasiou (SPR)X1281018-160314345144617.78%226722.222241757000117
13Josh Leivo (MTB)X127111870002731142422.58%118415.37123124000000
14Ryan Greene (R) (MTB)X127111860083336123819.44%425120.941231047000260
15William Wallinder (R) (MTB)X126121896014112252027.27%2127522.953471345101258
16Oskar Sundqvist (HRT)X1431518922065363417258.82%024117.19134115400000
17Max Willman (HEN)X1411617-3001324463025.00%129821.304261146000166
18Ryan Donato (SJB)X13891711000213782121.62%221816.79437146400011
19Dominic James (R) (CHA)X138917-380353745143717.78%026720.503581649000129
20Dylan Duke (R) (SYR)X1171017-2001325393213.21%319617.86257155100000
21Danton Heinen (TEX)X127101722012042163416.67%322919.09257105600002
22Ruslan Iskhakov (R) (UTI)X1271017-2180294142103916.67%022818.984481242000032
23Calle Jarnkrok (SDG)X1261117102011738133115.79%223119.25224845000125
24Curtis Lazar (SJB)X1361117-12011475893410.34%327220.912572168000152
25Maxime Lajoie (CGY)X11413175100101730141713.33%1522120.0938112145000015
26Cole Hutson (R) (LAV)X12413174300222036153011.11%2927823.202242647011145
27Josh Doan (R) (SPR)X128816-1160222250152516.00%626221.82123758101552
28Roni Hirvonen (R) (TOR)X1488162115242552183415.38%030621.883251458000122
29Tanner Pearson (ABB)X147916-12010274574115.56%126318.796392160000017
30Joel Nystrom (R) (ONT)X11610161261039183162019.35%1524422.214262446101138
31Danila Yurov (R) (CHA)X1361016-110028274082815.00%021716.713710105000000
32Jack Dugan (MTB)X12511166135391341172312.20%219316.10044104600003
33Jason Dickinson (TEX)X1241216211511384062610.00%322819.01145125600002
34Scott Mayfield (BRP)X12313161602328386227.89%1827122.581782354000042
35Nikita Pavlychev (CLV)X10961588041231101529.03%216816.7904463800001
36Samuel Fagemo (ONT)X119615275141757153415.79%220418.54022114500000
37Emil Bemstrom (MIL)X128715580132962204612.90%326321.952131439101258
38Josh Melnick (MIL)X127815-240151238111918.42%118715.6023583400000
39MacKenzie MacEachern (SJB)X127815727539153292121.88%219316.0706675800000
40Marcus Kallionkieli (MIL)X127815500132442173216.67%825621.312351139101154
41Eric Robinson (CHI)X146915540103657213710.53%528720.512572153101356
42Matthew Savoie (R) (CLV)X10510156402231548309.26%819419.42325124700005
43Anttoni Honka (R) (CHI)X1151015-28023122121423.81%1322120.06369144100005
44Martin Pospisil (LHG)X1451015018045405520349.09%230822.022461762011060
45Jacob Bryson (HER)X1031215-3220282131399.68%1723323.342792143000031
46Hendrix Lapierre (R) (WBS)X1210414-40024745163222.22%326421.983141243112170
47Joshua Roy (R) (LAV)X128614-12042856103614.29%224820.703361946101558
48Danny O'Regan (SDG)X106814620112149172612.24%017517.5504483600008
49Aatu Raty (R) (COL)X126814219535283681916.67%321417.802351547011136
50Samuel Honzek (R) (TOR)X146814060393856174510.71%630521.763581759000150
51Dominic Turgeon (MTB)X125914-322025314493011.36%219816.46246124400000
52Dominik Kahun (COL)X12591420042039102912.82%222618.801561648000229
53Jake McGrew (BRP)X125914-6401844122711.36%221618.04358195000000
54Cole Jordan (R) (SJB)X135914-3260331836121813.89%1228021.5355102457000032
55Joel Teasdale (CLV)X1041014720111337123510.81%218618.593141141000012
56Calum Ritchie (R) (CLV)X104101452021272062020.00%319419.3916764900002
57Akito Hirose (UTI)X1241014280281624102016.67%2427623.022131543000061
58Emmitt Finnie (R) (SPR)X124101400013365519487.27%427222.690441445011154
59Jake Evans (HEN)X144101466010635112377.84%733123.67033949000266
60Colton White (ABB)X1441014-10032720101620.00%2932222.992461266000063
61Nick Jensen (HRT)X1441014-20013040121810.00%1427719.82167245400004
62Martin Chromiak (R) (ONT)X1031114-123519133510288.57%418918.90044739000011
63Rudolfs Balcers (MIL)X123111441201722395327.69%122618.820551139000126
64Parker Ford (LHG)X1431114-98015363712258.11%328620.411781465000030
65Liam Ohgren (R) (TOR)X14311147408474915536.12%433223.72066557000356
66Nick Paul (CLV)X1021214106018282510298.00%521221.24145841011144
67Ben Gleason (TEX)X1211314216027172210174.55%2025621.311561262000029
68Ryan Leonard (R) (SDG)X108513840162451153215.69%318618.56213164100016
69Jimmy Snuggerud (R) (BAK)X117613000103242143616.67%623821.681121145000063
70Anton Frondell (R) (UTI)X12671306061746142713.04%120917.403361347000215
71Samuel Bolduc (R) (CLV)X958131135153443061816.67%1219121.273361739000022
72Vincent Iorio (R) (SYR)X115813-11206193081516.67%1726023.642462353000042
73Taylor Raddysh (WBS)X125813-22410512050173810.00%324820.642241642101361
74Tyson Kozak (R) (RCH)X125813-5100212937123113.51%426021.67246851000352
75Ryan Tverberg (R) (TOR)X14581372014423691813.89%227419.551341150000132
76Arttu Ruotsalainen (RCH)X124913-62012174311239.30%120517.101561540000011
77Owen Beck (R) (LAV)X1231013-30012322742011.11%225221.03022647000251
78Tyson Galloway (R) (MTB)X12112131022036173012263.33%1726922.451231644011249
79Djibril Touré (R) (ABB)X141121311602011731114.29%1221815.5600000000023
80Ivan Ivan (R) (TUC)X138412-36030273662722.22%824618.942351152000137
81Cole Perfetti (CGY)X117512-420183450103714.00%223321.193361944000013
82Ethen Frank (R) (ONT)X117512-180202951124013.73%320919.02314164800000
83Mackie Samoskevich (R) (SPR)X127512-240172147103414.89%122919.122241055000125
84Jack Gorniak (BEL)X13751264043048104214.58%526520.401231242011267
85Phillip Di Giuseppe (IOA)X147512-3115192638193118.42%022315.91415134800005
86Matt Rempe (R) (HRT)X1475125340422045134115.56%325518.24044115100000
87Luke Evangelista (CLV)X10661242011224473613.64%120020.05134144800016
88Michael Carcone (SYR)X116612-5003122411725.00%315013.67437115200015
89Nolan Allan (R) (COL)X8571271401881931026.32%1618623.232021032101227
90Slater Koekkoek (HER)X105712-4606163062116.67%1323623.594261843000034
91Kevin Rooney (BRP)X125712-4155372530172716.67%121017.52246104400001
92Dalibor Dvorsky (R) (COL)X125712460102531121716.13%419216.02213823011018
93Anders Lee (TOR)X1457127201036164361711.63%219614.040110500008
94Nicholas Shore (ABB)X14571240003850102010.00%027719.771342064000237
95Jeff Petry (BAK)X12481244014202021520.00%1530825.712241454011059
96Matvei Michkov (R) (COL)X124812140352538123410.53%622018.37123843000219
97Anthony Angello (BEL)X134812331564324316399.30%129322.531341244000029
98Ryan Mast (R) (CHI)X14481291403571751223.53%930321.66347854000036
99Christian Kyrou (R) (TOR)X14481262012182061020.00%2235525.382131061000044
100Brett Kulak (WBS)X123912114024192471712.50%1826221.843471442011151
101Carl Dahlstrom (SJB)X133912412025163052510.00%2328021.511451662000034
102Jeff Malott (PRO)X13391212555518429357.14%324819.111231247000051
103Juuso Riikola (COL)X102101210045188711.11%1320520.541231130000021
104Ilya Lyubushkin (BAK)X122101263004316258118.00%2029624.681121854011045
105Tj Brodie (MIL)X1221012-1220101723398.70%2728924.092681138011151
106Max Domi (TUC)X1321012-31001928334196.06%120615.86235135200001
107Zach Whitecloud (CHI)X142101210401220179811.76%3228920.63112822000042
108Sasha Mutala (R) (GRP)X129211-13005104492120.45%221417.84415941000011
109Noah Gregor (TOR)X149211-140123341142421.95%421415.270000000001
110Yakov Trenin (MTB)X128311216037184391918.60%419115.9500000000350
111Avery Hayes (R) (LHG)X148311-360142048103716.67%327819.845272065000046
112Boris Katchouk (PRO)X11741120012154172812.96%321419.480221336000253
113Riku Tohila (R) (ABB)X1474110181030573172422.58%221315.2321347000025
114Tyson Gross (R) (TOR)X14741106013313952617.95%025418.11213175000000
115Nathan Todd (RCH)X1265112100201641134614.63%218415.36437144100000
116Collin Graf (R) (COA)X126511-4005205283711.54%124720.59145943000140
117Karson Kuhlman (CHA)X136511-42092729152820.69%626420.34112451000030
118Mikhail Maltsev (TUC)X136511-24095245112313.33%224518.821341154000239
119Brayden McNabb (BRP)X125611-826069182381221.74%2329924.905381354000036
120Easton Cowan (R) (WBS)X12561186017102831817.86%317914.90224134000000
121Adam Lowry (HER)X104711-6160473935132211.43%322822.853361238000143
122Troy Terry (UTI)X114711-2204132891914.29%115714.31235103900002
123Tobias Rieder (HRT)X1247115000154082910.00%020216.82303134400000
124Tucker Poolman (MIL)X124711-1012015171251033.33%2828123.42336838011045
125Ben King (R) (MTB)X12471113201252261118.18%514111.7400028000259
126Maxence Guenette (R) (BEL)X124711314029182061220.00%2027623.04134732000047
127Alexander Holtz (R) (BAK)X124711-1001324468308.70%824120.052132150101569
128Berkly Catton (R) (RCH)X1247114402028426299.52%525621.320441449000046
129Mike Hoffman (TUC)X134711-2001182421416.67%020215.5305595200000
130Kirill Kudryavtsev (R) (IOA)X144711060132225102016.00%2534824.862351762011160
131Vasili Ponomaryov (R) (CHI)X144711-7140233535102011.43%222315.952571553000018
132Joey Willis (R) (ABB)X14471116002237122510.81%418213.020111400000
133Alexander Volkov (COL)X12381122012215310265.66%125421.150331249101237
134Colin Miller (WBS)X12381113806715195915.79%2128623.79101836000045
135Haydn Fleury (SPR)X123811118028132892710.71%2129824.812241551000044
136Mikhail Grigorenko (WBS)X123811-20012125102912.00%217414.47033114100000
137Tyler Bertuzzi (BAK)X123811-3206725112612.00%120417.001341247000131
138Emil Andrae (R) (COA)X12381158017252571812.00%2127723.052241142022250
139Nils Aman (GRP)X123811-126020183211299.38%624620.501561046202246
140Mathias Brome (CHA)X133811-56013264318426.98%128321.780221153000128
141Mitchell Vande Sompel (TOR)X13381177510202491012.50%1127220.92325134200003
142Zach Benson (R) (CHA)X133811-610023294824356.25%628021.531231753000126
143Justin Sourdif (R) (CGY)X112911-37515204713324.26%219818.03257124200002
144Zeev Buium (R) (CGY)X11291141202011187811.11%1825222.882461446000147
145Cam Fowler (SDG)X122911520716229209.09%2027022.490551046000055
146Santtu Kinnunen (UTI)X122911695155218129.52%1827222.641451046112257
147Jonas Siegenthaler (HRT)X14291171001917123916.67%2327219.4300000011152
148Luca Sbisa (HEN)X1411011220117236134.35%1729521.051341951000057
149Bryce Montgomery (R) (ABB)X1411011014026173013303.33%1929020.701562058000042
150Benjamin Kindel (R) (CGY)X116410-460112830121620.00%220118.28426104400000
151Aleksi Heponiemi (MIL)X126410-320171941132414.63%020216.8720293400009
152Luke Haymes (R) (TUC)X136410420111832111318.75%223518.08224952000142
153Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (MTB)X12551090012182491420.83%019015.85112543011257
154Thomas Bordeleau (R) (UTI)X125510810030282571920.00%214812.290000300015
155Nikita Gusev (WBS)X124610600216269915.38%418115.0700000000032
156Simon Lundmark (R) (MTB)X124610310019112671415.38%1624320.272021645000018
157Ryan Ellis (PRO)X134610-40013252371617.39%2132424.933361144000051
158Nathan Gaucher (R) (BEL)X134610080151622101618.18%418013.870000000000
159Jordan Eberle (ONT)X113710-1006242391913.04%018216.5104444200003
160Jaden Schwartz (TEX)X123710-24030242482112.50%122818.9914555700001
161Ryan Suzuki (R) (UTI)X123710-1609362791411.11%118715.54145321000139
162Matthew Wood (R) (RCH)X123710-74018293712288.11%123919.91145750000146
163Erik Gustafsson (PRO)X13371011002423326229.38%2733926.092242350000052
164Nick Cousins (BEL)X13371029523628132010.71%218514.220002700003
165Lian Bichsel (R) (CHA)X133710-21955292453312.50%1729822.95246648000024
166Tom Willander (R) (CHA)X133710-7759122251513.64%2229322.572351254000030
167Jakob Pelletier (R) (WBS)X122810-1602119234228.70%215212.680110600001
168Chase De Leo (CHA)X132810-15559316296.45%521816.78167105000001
169Carson Soucy (ABB)X142810-340050191421514.29%1525518.1900012000047
170Joseph Duszak (TOR)X1428104315511620101710.00%1426719.071341161000133
171Brett Connolly (GRP)X121910000629397162.56%324920.720551041022149
172Dillon Simpson (RCK)X12191061552312266133.85%1123819.831341449000036
173Justin Schultz (RCK)X1219106801521144177.14%2525120.90033949000145
174Oliver Kylington (SPR)X1219100402113207155.00%1222318.551451247011045
175Zakhar Bardakov (R) (UTI)X121910-21202120308323.33%217014.1705594000008
176Jordan Oesterle (SJB)X131910600415117109.09%2727721.29011625000051
177Steven Lorentz (CHI)X141910500118257154.00%116812.040110200001
178Jonas Rondbjerg (TEX)X12729-50011951113213.73%322919.09404206000000
179Chase Bradley (R) (GRP)X12639640283148163712.50%1123219.32000615000156
180Reilly Walsh (UTI)X1154932954915176829.41%1923621.48314641000045
181Michael Eyssimont (CHI)X14549-280162233122715.15%222315.9000002000023
182Jackson Kunz (R) (ABB)X14549380221741122112.20%123616.84303106400000
183Samuel Poulin (R) (HER)X104590000123382612.12%115915.86123113800000
184Nick Caamano (BAK)X12459-7160412739162410.26%120517.091451246000024
185Lucas Feuk (R) (COA)X124592180591234113111.76%219115.91123104300000
186Jonathan Gruden (GRP)X1245966017183182512.90%219416.13213103900000
187Landon Slaggert (R) (RCK)X1245942010234093210.00%425621.340221247000028
188Ryan Hartman (SJB)X1345964040372382317.39%220415.73145356000125
189Adam Erne (CGY)X1136941404115315179.68%520218.37022524000149
190Gabriel Carlsson (ONT)X1136916020171681418.75%719317.56314114400004
191Josh Anderson (CGY)X113693381047182671811.54%422720.66134543000149
192James Hamblin (GRP)X1236901955224349178.82%015713.090112700000
193Santeri Hatakka (R) (BEL)X1336962954382291113.64%2527120.83202943000043
194Trevor Kuntar (R) (PRO)X133691281040143811217.89%218914.54033124000001
195Kurtis Gabriel (HEN)X14369618067303314229.09%227719.81112552000137
196Aidan Thompson (R) (TOR)X14369-1801829367178.33%226118.65246135000000
197Denver Barkey (R) (IOA)X14369-3000262581612.00%317012.170000000000
198Jared McIsaac (GRP)X12279080101073528.57%817514.560000400003
199Jared Spurgeon (SPR)X12279-1100828259198.00%2328023.341231350000043
200Jonah Gadjovich (RCK)X1227911402727272177.41%223219.37033832000127
201Lane Pederson (MTB)X122790401210318276.45%117814.81044104600000
202Marcus Pettersson (RCH)X12279-1180292572728.57%1826221.8001103000048
203Nick Seeler (COL)X1227942405213236128.70%1825821.51011329000033
204Tobie Paquette-Bisson (RCH)X12279-334047181641112.50%2024720.55246947000032
205Danny Dekeyser (TUC)X1327910001321599.52%2024318.68022145100008
206Kaleb Lawrence (R) (ABB)X14279318026263014286.67%428820.56044765000051
207Sean Kuraly (SDG)X9189834102425238184.35%315417.09033737000010
208Jett Woo (R) (CLV)X10189632101614153156.67%1019619.57134740000020
209Sam Rinzel (R) (SPR)X10189210033102710183.70%1021421.380221538000036
210Josh Archibald (BRP)X12189460259186145.56%013110.94156651000110
211Olli Maatta (CHI)X12189-100318329133.13%2325120.881011733011046
212Thomas Gregoire (GRP)X12189-14041412668.33%1326221.801121040011052
213Nikolas Matinpalo (MIL)X121891000212178115.88%1025921.58112735011145
214Radek Faksa (SYR)X1109901605345317170.00%223421.280551352000046
215Michael Karow (TUC)X1109921202238310.00%1018917.1400000000016
216Garrett Pilon (CHI)X1462816022925112724.00%221915.6430365200000
217Adam Raska (R) (LAV)X115382002121961226.32%116514.9911264510112
218Tye Felhaber (SYR)X115380003183671613.89%120718.831231050000124
219Ty Mueller (R) (RCH)X12538-1401192171023.81%314712.282024700000
220Cooper Zech (LHG)X8448440119174623.53%716120.08112817000015
221Kalle Kossila (HEN)X10448300572221118.18%517317.27202835000030
222Stefan Noesen (HER)X1044834011112542716.00%310810.801011000000
223Grigori Denisenko (RCK)X12448-3235421827112814.81%522018.32101733000127
224Patrik Nemeth (SDG)X12448-21401616308813.33%2523419.544151524000124
225Zach Solow (RCK)X12448-1200153281012.50%116213.4610182800000
226Zach Ostapchuk (R) (COA)X12448410014313372812.12%523419.521341243000146
227Oliver Kapanen (R) (COL)X1244818016193781810.81%120116.7411284300000
228Lenni Killinen (IOA)X14448-316033153522211.43%521715.5302264700000
229Arshdeep Bains (R) (LHG)X14448-21404817457308.89%326218.741231565000124
230Luke Tuch (R) (UTI)X835874034101530.00%2648.060000000005
231Lukas Vejdemo (SYR)X113581161026231771417.65%112211.060111300000
232Glenn Gawdin (MIL)X12358-4321058333081910.00%320817.350000000000
233Otto Leskinen (RCK)X12358-524035222681811.54%1628023.361011351000034
234Justin Holl (CHA)X13358-716102816164818.75%1629022.293031353000028
235Mattias Janmark (TUC)X13358-220717469256.52%121216.32224115500023
236Zack Kassian (HEN)X14358-423546122151814.29%122816.2703364600000
237Frederick Gaudreau (LHG)X7268-300129204910.00%315622.30022530000130
238Brandon Hagel (COA)X122681000163410365.88%220116.7911284400001
239Joel Hanley (TEX)X12268-1003141561213.33%1224720.612131251000014
240Oskari Laaksonen (RCH)X12268-110011101671512.50%2723419.54224842000150
241Sami Vatanen (BAK)X12268-840915249148.33%1924820.651451744000046
242William Lagesson (MTB)X1226831002813123916.67%1823519.6000001000055
243Jake Leschyshyn (BEL)X132686002171141518.18%015411.8503323400004
244Kyle Rau (PRO)X13268-1000363510225.71%122717.440221347000333
245Mitchell Stephens (BEL)X13268020125259178.00%018514.220000000003
246Nicolas Roy (TUC)X13268440529286177.14%214811.390000000008
247Linus Hogberg (LHG)X14268-72954692061610.00%1628920.621451162101143
248Nathan Bastian (TEX)X12178-533570302910433.45%425120.95044359000125
249Sean Malone (MIL)X12178-310013383310243.03%122018.321451134000026
250Zach Aston-Reese (SJB)X12178-1601016206185.00%618015.0000000000149
251Isak Rosen (R) (RCH)X121782001412378252.70%524019.99033841000148
252Domenick Fensore (R) (GRP)X12178-900321297333.45%2229124.231561847000154
253Justin Barron (R) (TUC)X13178-24091219595.26%2328021.511451251000042
254Marc Del Gaizo (LHG)X14178-111001725289143.57%3031322.371562068000152
255Sean Day (TEX)X12088024026126120.00%1321217.6600005000025
256Sebastien Aho (RCK)X12088-500732205170.00%1430125.12011852000152
257Yan Kuznetsov (R) (LAV)X120887140221411570.00%1824320.2500022022052
258Olle Lycksell (CLV)X106174601118238826.09%118118.0600001101344
259Oskar Back (TEX)X126172001202341626.09%41149.4600000000014
260Noel Gunler (R) (CGY)X1152762014917111329.41%516615.0900011000033
261Dominik Bokk (HER)X10437016035133871310.53%016216.23123103800002
262Cole Schwindt (R) (LAV)X124370175431627112014.81%118915.78112124800001
263Nicolas Aube-Kubel (LAV)X12437-21201515182922.22%114612.1911225000053
264Mikael Pyyhtia (R) (COL)X12437-38011232291718.18%118715.550000001108
265Borya Valis (R) (TUC)X13437214102052011620.00%315712.080000000000
266Judd Caulfield (R) (LHG)X14437-96033184519338.89%524017.1521373600001
267Alexei Toropchenko (CHI)X834781002681731217.65%312715.8300001000236
268Erik Gudbranson (HEN)X10347-424048221311123.08%2123323.29123733000036
269Igor Chernyshov (R) (HER)X10347-72031727112411.11%420520.4603394300019
270Alex Killorn (ONT)X11347315531111941115.79%015013.6600000011148
271Jake Virtanen (CGY)X11347200014337169.09%316414.95134104400001
272Jimmy Vesey (SYR)X11347-1001263814247.89%224222.022351452000252
273Filip Hallander (GRP)X12347-200112449196.82%419416.18123104300000
274Nicholas Robertson (R) (WBS)X12347-70031930113510.00%219916.55022744000015
275Paul Cotter (BRP)X12347-5204292051515.00%022118.3900025000155
276Rhett Gardner (RCH)X12347-117531212452212.50%014111.770000000000
277Zayde Wisdom (R) (BRP)X12347300352492012.50%014612.141451344000036
278Brogan Rafferty (CHA)X13347-3001122961310.34%1630623.563252048000030
279Marcus Johansson (LHG)X14347-900416318159.68%226018.54213126500017
280Nick Bonino (HEN)X8257300061121018.18%113216.5511243200000
281Brian Dumoulin (BRP)X12257-960321259198.00%2627923.221121741000023
282Devante Stephens (BRP)X12257118037151581713.33%919416.2011274000005
283Nick Cicek (GRP)X12257-116043112072010.00%1725721.451341042000047
284Gustav Olofsson (HEN)X13257-522043141591913.33%1325419.51022629000038
285Tanner Kero (PRO)X13257100125326186.25%322317.12101940000131
286Erik Haula (CHI)X14257320932334176.06%022015.68134925000232
287Wyatte Wylie (LHG)X14257-426102715143714.29%1325518.21123833011042
288Gabriel Perreault (R) (TEX)X8167-100110265113.85%113516.9103313200000
289Zack Hayes (CLV)X1016772152613175165.88%1122322.301341442000033
290Boone Jenner (SPR)X12167-2602238266263.85%122318.60112124600006
291Jack Rathbone (COA)X1216701001020195145.26%1424220.170001045000013
292Jeff Skinner (SDG)X12167-3000233610142.78%119816.49033124600016
293Mikael Granlund (BAK)X12167-800026216154.76%218115.0812334700000
294Radko Gudas (MIL)X1216710240488111119.09%1525321.07022735000038
295Sam Carrick (BAK)X12167-31205415126128.33%016814.0202235000000
296Garnet Hathaway (BEL)X13167226103817247144.17%121016.18022103900003
297Michael Amadio (TUC)X13167-700228163166.25%015011.540110100000
298Jacob Gaucher (R) (IOA)X14167-64018414110282.44%927719.821451648000276
299Jacob MacDonald (HER)X100775200178380.00%819019.0500001000038
300Jake Livingstone (IOA)X14077-32405118161130.00%3134124.33022861000050
301Declan Carlile (TOR)X14077-6802512105110.00%2026418.8601101000038
302Nikita Grebenkin (R) (SPR)X12516055141226113019.23%323319.39101838000023
303Lucas Mercuri (R) (HER)X10426-10020231921221.05%118918.92202443000022
304Brett Ritchie (BRP)X12426-76044133431911.76%315512.940000200000
305Filip Mesar (R) (LAV)X1242600083155426.67%019115.9010124700000
306Lucas Ciona (R) (SJB)X13426700242141119.05%215111.6300046000026
307Joshua Nodler (R) (CHI)X93364406162341013.04%013014.39022103300000
308Ty Nelson (R) (CLV)X1033612010716101118.75%1122222.192021045011134
309Stefan Matteau (BRP)X12336215546181641918.75%325321.07213549000046
310Victor Mancini (R) (TEX)X1233604026192661211.54%1328223.502131162000237
311Alex Bump (R) (UTI)X1233604086342168.82%215613.021013700000
312Ryan Ufko (R) (TEX)X12336-220611121925.00%1423419.5221365300003
313Alex Galchenyuk (SJB)X13336-68017123314249.09%423317.89022459000115
314Jack Becker (PRO)X133362209101761417.65%516312.5400001000016
315Alexander Pelevin (R) (SJB)X1333662404481511220.00%1021216.330000400006
316Uvis Balinskis (SYR)X7246-4005151971910.53%1014420.58112924000030
317Mason Marchment (WBS)X8246100171096622.22%011414.24123428000022
318Jordan Martinook (MTB)X92469201141031120.00%2525.820000000000
319Yevgeni Kashnikov (R) (HER)X102465160391182825.00%1318218.2100000000028
320Adam Beckman (R) (CLV)X10246040571341115.38%111811.780001300000
321Alexandre Carrier (SDG)X12246118024171891411.11%3023519.55112719000144
322Barclay Goodrow (RCK)X12246214102717216129.52%120617.19101747000020
323Gustav Nyquist (COA)X12246-100222315206.45%019215.9702264500002
324Will Bitten (COA)X1224652013122021410.00%114011.700000400000
325Alex-Olivier Voyer (CHA)X1324624020132212179.09%014311.010001300000
326Artem Zub (CHI)X14246-825560192071410.00%1826919.190111025011046
327Taige Harding (R) (ABB)X1424606024152810177.14%2630621.841232361000046
328Chris Romaine (R) (IOA)X14246-128023131941510.53%1628320.21112947000045
329Christian Djoos (WBS)X8156-20021871614.29%1315319.0912329000019
330Ryan McDonagh (HER)X10156-214018693511.11%817517.4811253900006
331Tnias Mathurin (R) (ONT)X111560200411292811.11%1120818.9300002000032
332Alexander Nikishin (R) (COA)X11156420017142310154.35%1724121.870001340000139
333Justin Robidas (R) (SYR)X11156-1004214410232.27%619717.88112195100000
334Riley Barber (MTB)X121561802011256184.00%013511.250000000000
335Ridly Greig (R) (COA)X12156-42014363910262.56%425821.520221343101349
336Malte Setkov (UTI)X1215622004510200125.00%826922.450111143000154
337Cole O'Hara (R) (SDG)X12156-500126259304.00%119115.9202284100000
338Jacob Quillan (R) (ONT)X110662001218248260.00%321019.0900054500001
339Ryan Johnson (R) (COL)X1206601202521149220.00%2225120.94033840000044
340Nathan Beaulieu (HRT)X14066640231013290.00%1927719.8100000000159
341Pavol Regenda (HRT)X11415-2400111661525.00%313412.1800000101120
342Kole Lind (RCK)X124150206163161812.90%117214.3410161900000
343Will Cuylle (R) (COA)X12415-231540124217429.52%422418.701011440000339
344Mike Hardman (RCK)X12415-2000122831014.29%013311.05213133300000
345Tom Kuhnhackl (BEL)X13415-410027142271218.18%119715.1800017000011
346Cody Eakin (HEN)X14415-13005252561616.00%227219.4410131400000
347Nathan Legare (R) (CHI)X14415-660182335102711.43%120514.64112105600000
348Nate Schnarr (UTI)X73253200311720122415.00%615021.42000823011041
349Valtteri Puustinen (COL)X8325220161741217.65%18610.750000500002
350Derek Forbort (BAK)X9325-81753020134723.08%1117619.61224732000034
351Johan Larsson (HER)X10325300021193615.79%211011.020110100001
352Gerald Mayhew (BEL)X12325800010171417.65%312810.700000100007
353Matej Blumel (COA)X123255006112652311.54%113811.481013200009
354Ben McCartney (R) (TUC)X13325-48020132761411.11%217313.3310122600000
355Morgan Barron (HRT)X14325-7802816355158.57%215511.052241056000017
356Samuel Asselin (HRT)X14325-416039372691111.54%720614.7000000000462
357Tomas Tatar (BEL)X92351000101881711.11%410912.1321362400002
358Teddy Blueger (HER)X1023540069110418.18%1777.7400000000120
359Robert Orr (R) (HER)X10235-700271731311.76%019419.3513494500000
360Skyler Brindamour (R) (BAK)X10235-514022141541213.33%210710.730000200000
361Chad Krys (LHG)X11235-640415245108.33%1723521.402241552000037
362Saige Weinstein (R) (CGY)X11235-11802691751211.76%1422520.432131143000043
363Alexander Khovanov (MIL)X12235-3006712101616.67%11199.940000000001
364Riley Sheahan (SDG)X12235-100126182711.11%017614.6900002000045
365Tanner Jeannot (SDG)X12235414048152814247.14%521317.73000012000340
366Thomas Schemitsch (RCH)X12235-300071061220.00%821417.8021354200006
367Dmitri Semykin (SJB)X122353957492722.22%1120417.04000643000013
368Antonio Stranges (R) (TEX)X12235200114103420.00%0937.790000400000
369William Villeneuve (R) (COL)X12235140109135815.38%1522718.92213730000036
370Nikita V. Novikov (R) (RCH)X12235-12753215236108.70%2030525.381231048000050
371Olivier Nadeau (R) (RCH)X12235-15517164612.50%214111.750000100000
372Jordan Gross (HRT)X1423501805512172811.76%1328120.062131149000014
373Yan Matveiko (ABB)X1423564086113618.18%0896.3500000000121
374Christian Jaros (GRP)X9145-310036741425.00%514315.8410112000020
375Jacob De La Rose (HER)X10145380118182105.56%011811.820112300006
376Kevin Roy (CLV)X10145-1135131018395.56%011911.930000000004
377Michael Callow (R) (ONT)X1114502353611273203.70%120418.5502274500000
378Ludvig Lafton (R) (ONT)X11145260119147127.14%820718.79134844000015
379Linus Weissbach (UTI)X12145100029114149.09%01179.7500002000032
380William Francis (R) (SDG)X12145323538813357.69%1919816.4810122000028
381Xavier Bourgault (R) (BAK)X12145-74035169146.25%013311.080000000000
382Lucas Carlsson (SJB)X131456100148126108.33%1426320.25101556000034
383Kyle Maclean (LHG)X14145-41803128228274.55%221715.5200001000118
384James Fisher (R) (ABB)X14145020019227184.55%223917.0500065900002
385Ludwig Persson (R) (TOR)X14145-1601718182205.56%221215.120000000000
386Tim Washe (R) (HRT)X14145-320318208155.00%220714.8200004000063
387Logan O'Connor (COL)X90556207126290.00%0717.8900000000013
388Samuel Knazko (R) (CLV)X90555601094250.00%915317.0501109000019
389Boo Nieves (WBS)X100555201120141170.00%113613.61000311000011
390Ryan Murray (PRO)X110550602313177180.00%1321619.650221038000041
391Cameron Whynot (R) (CGY)X110551315441614390.00%1820718.8100000000041
392Mattias Norlinder (SYR)X11055012021611480.00%1519017.30011220000020
393Cameron Crotty (BRP)X1205512552842080.00%1318515.4300001000034
394Dan Fucking Renouf (WBS)X120554215101465100.00%825120.95033634000041
395Michael Callahan (TUC)X12055-6261027103370.00%1720417.0200000000032
396Spencer Stastney (COA)X12055-722020129370.00%1322118.4300003000040
397Kevin Connauton (TOR)X14055725548912590.00%1124717.66022848000138
398Samuel Morin (HEN)X14055-51804977140.00%3025918.52011212000056
399Kyle Masters (R) (IOA)X14055-20011112170.00%1122215.8502201000029
400Michael Dal Colle (WBS)X12314-11001210242812.50%113711.390001200000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Anton Forsberg (COA)83310.9092.8644000212310000.000075
2Philippe Desrosiers (PRO)73310.9062.9742401212240010.500476
3Matt Murray (SDG)85300.9012.9848300242420000.000084
4Filip Gustavsson (COL)85300.9023.0147901242450000.000084
5Artur Akhtyamov (R) (TOR)117400.9063.1065900343600200.0000113
6Drew Commesso (R) (CLV)107110.9073.1656921303240000.0000100
7Erik Kallgren (MTB)87010.9073.6148200293130000.000084
8Magnus Hellberg (SJB)84220.8783.6248100292380100.000085
9Domenic DiVincentiis (R) (IOA)105500.8853.6457600353050100.0000104
10Trent Miner (R) (ONT)73220.9003.6742500262600100.000074
11Jonas Johansson (HRT)116410.8933.6858720363350000.000095
12Ivan Prosvetov (TUC)95110.8883.6848900302680000.750485
13Charlie Lindgren (CHA)136610.8823.6978121484060000.0000130
14Erik Portillo (R) (SYR)115410.8903.7460900383440010.0000101
15Joe Vrbetic (R) (HER)105210.8773.7654300342760110.000091
16Evan Cormier (HEN)125700.8953.7865100413920000.0000120
17Pavel Francouz (ABB)117200.8873.8161500393440100.0000104
18Garin Bjorklund (R) (CHI)127500.8893.9272060474240100.0000122
19Hampton Slukynsky (R) (LAV)83500.8964.0443100292790010.000075
20Dereck Baribeau (BRP)73310.8894.1242200292610000.000075
21Jakub Malek (R) (LHG)134710.8834.1572320504290010.7504131
22Jacob Fowler (R) (UTI)128310.8854.2268300484160000.0000120
23Sebastian Cossa (R) (BAK)94310.8764.2348220342750000.000082
24Niklas Kokko (R) (RCH)125600.8624.2867200483470000.0000120
25Alexei Kolosov (R) (SPR)124700.8564.6058602453120000.0000120
26Sergey Murashov (R) (GRP)102700.8575.5446621433010010.0000102