Pro Team ScoringLast Update - October 25, 2026 at 20:04
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jackson LaCombeX1198170100111835122825.71%1424922.605492047000233
Brock BoeserX1161117-30052045124013.33%022620.534711166400009
Shea TheodoreX1151116-411572143173311.63%825823.4655103359000029
William KarlssonX1121214-5209284114284.88%023120.9929111364000211
Morgan RiellyX11481214016142461416.67%924322.103251760000016
Neal PionkX110111101003514228170.00%1624722.470552047000032
Rickard RakellX1137100801783215269.38%017615.99145114300000
Chandler StephensonX11549-140102730101616.67%220618.7234796100017
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX11336-41554482661711.54%018616.9203394300001
Evgeny SvechnikovX1124600045215169.52%117415.8512394300000
Joel Eriksson EkX11224-719522131481814.29%116214.7300000000032
Ryan JohansenX11213-600129195910.53%117015.4700004000135
Andreas JohnssonX11202-10006131215.38%0978.810000000013
Trevor MooreX311220000110100.00%0216.990000000000
Wade AllisonX6112-32024103810.00%08714.5000001000222
Simon BenoitX11112-420020911349.09%1116815.2800001000028
Trent FredericX1102230015112270.00%0867.8000000000126
Jakub ZborilX8011-9801024170.00%611314.1500000000011
Scott LaughtonX11011320723240.00%0605.430000000000
Ryan Leonard (R)X2000000030000.00%094.390000000000
Ian Moore (R)X3000220531120.00%24113.560000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jackson LaCombeX200.00%000011.370000031000200
Brock BoeserX2043.75%1600001.510000001120200
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000001.24000010051003
William KarlssonX0057.61%33500001.21000000320010
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.99000002300100
Neal PionkX000.00%000000.890000002110011
Rickard RakellX0171.43%1400001.14000001200011
Chandler StephensonX0054.30%18600000.87000000120010
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX1052.63%7600000.64000012200011
Evgeny SvechnikovX0053.85%1300000.69000001200000
Joel Eriksson EkX0051.22%4100000.49000100092000
Ryan JohansenX1057.21%22900000.35000000044000
Andreas JohnssonX0025.00%400000.41000000022000
Trevor MooreX01100.00%100001.91000000210000
Wade AllisonX0033.33%600000.46000000011000
Simon BenoitX000.00%000000.24000000098000
Trent FredericX0052.11%7100000.470000002110000
Jakub ZborilX000.00%000000.18000000081000
Scott LaughtonX000.00%300000.330000001110000
Ryan Leonard (R)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Ian Moore (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Dostal74200.8663.4834500201490100.000074100
Anthony Stolarz62300.8604.2031520221570100.000047000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel BuchnevichX1299188175363141152721.95%021718.08156156500001
John TavaresX124131772002728122714.29%122518.75257106600002
Charlie McAvoyX12791626010463345142615.56%1926722.2673103361000033
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX125914000122742203111.90%120416.98156135600001
Erik BrannstromX127613016056132041135.00%1326021.675161148000032
Taylor HallX123811-2201016333159.09%120717.28134136300000
Jordan HarrisX122911-1201172611107.69%1528323.571561948000048
Quinton ByfieldX125495952453261515.63%223019.192131452000122
Otto SomppiX1236924027282641311.54%222418.680551156000050
Urho VaakanainenX12189100015152126.67%1627222.69134968000039
Jesper BrattX12268-12028276207.41%016313.6000000000014
Andrei KuzmenkoX12246200051441314.29%112910.730110700000
Will ButcherX1213434021141325.00%1017414.5100001200000
Caleb JonesX12044320021159520.00%1518115.1201125000019
Conor GarlandX1221331001514169712.50%516813.9800001000048
Jesse YlonenX12112-4203811549.09%0887.310000000000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX12101-480121515376.67%01129.3600000000024
Chris TierneyX10011-200188230.00%0787.7900000000012
Nolan FooteX2000-200213020.00%02211.180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel BuchnevichX3142.86%1400101.66000012200231
John TavaresX1156.56%32000101.51000000260100
Charlie McAvoyX100.00%000001.20000110310031
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1044.90%19600011.37000000011111
Erik BrannstromX110.00%000001.00000001100103
Taylor HallX1041.18%1700001.06000000011101
Jordan HarrisX000.00%000000.78000000340000
Quinton ByfieldX1025.00%1600000.78001001100101
Otto SomppiX0146.74%35300000.80000000071020
Urho VaakanainenX000.00%000000.660000000101001
Jesper BrattX0037.50%800000.98000000041010
Andrei KuzmenkoX1033.33%1200000.93000000240000
Will ButcherX100.00%000000.46000000097100
Caleb JonesX000.00%000000.440000000121000
Conor GarlandX0021.43%1400000.36000001100000
Jesse YlonenX0050.00%200000.46000000160000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0042.37%5900000.18000001100000
Chris TierneyX0062.03%7900000.260000000106000
Nolan FooteX000.00%100000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen43000.8963.03158008770000.0000210000
Jake Oettinger108100.8933.6256301343170000.0000102100

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zac JonesX1131013-31603292411412.50%618116.43224153900002
Rasmus AsplundX1166121000133772316.22%215413.95235123800000
Nino NiederreiterX11628314044172791222.22%223120.992021141202466
Carson FochtX11178000015184195.56%217215.62044341000114
Cal FooteX1142644005614245916.67%1325623.293141339000147
Drew DoughtyX1106631201985540.00%2021419.4400002000066
Connor DewarX11325-4005242021515.00%015614.1711263700001
Fabian ZetterlundX11325100681761517.65%112111.0310143700000
Jake BeanX11145-30041462216.67%2018016.3300001000036
Shane BowersX11145-24087288193.57%316414.8803394000000
Matt GrzelcykX11055-3100121418880.00%2524522.270331239011064
Logan Mailloux (R)X11224-52403216123816.67%1025122.81123737000051
Brett MurrayX112131100208101820.00%2968.7400000000012
Filip ZadinaX11202-20009242168.33%112911.770001200000
Jujhar KhairaX11112-2200332983612.50%118216.5600000000058
Colin WhiteX11022220526124110.00%015413.9700000022264
Marcus FolignoX11022-5175271110250.00%416014.5100000000041
Max JonesX11000-48017917340.00%011710.680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zac JonesX010.00%000001.44000001200101
Rasmus AsplundX2058.82%1700001.56110001100121
Nino NiederreiterX1045.00%2000000.69010001100100
Carson FochtX0050.63%23900000.93000000140000
Cal FooteX020.00%000000.47000000150010
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.560000000111000
Connor DewarX0050.50%20200000.64000000097100
Fabian ZetterlundX1018.18%1100000.82000000031000
Jake BeanX000.00%000000.56000000210000
Shane BowersX0058.33%1200000.61010000290000
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.410000000112000
Logan Mailloux (R)X000.00%000000.32000002200010
Brett MurrayX0066.67%600000.62000000011000
Filip ZadinaX0026.32%1900000.31110000055010
Jujhar KhairaX0051.04%28800000.22000000077000
Colin WhiteX0047.27%22000000.260000000112000
Marcus FolignoX0060.00%1000000.250110000119000
Max JonesX0020.00%1000000.0001000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Hofer95400.9123.4154500313540200.833692100
Malcolm Subban20200.8855.001200010870000.000029000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam ReinhartX10561106012348153810.42%223623.632461045011347
Leon DraisaitlX104610-52002837489428.33%221021.001451447000222
Miro HeiskanenX10178-4408213310233.03%1925025.031342339000144
Drake BathersonX10437-2006132341417.39%217817.8022453400000
Patrik LaineX10246-5003165217283.85%721821.841231947000021
Rasmus DahlinX10246-3801322345165.88%1923623.641342344101236
Liam FoudyX10156-660165185125.56%319519.5512353400003
Marco KasperX10156-1602838257124.00%522422.41123734000047
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X10235-22602614253128.00%1621921.940111341000023
__Dougie Hamilton (DET)X312318012712248.33%46421.4001161300001
__Dougie Hamilton (CGY)X7112-318014713187.69%1215522.17000727000021
Brandon MontourX1014516078103110.00%1314414.3600001000018
Denis GurianovX1022401152181891211.11%111411.420000000001
Arttu Hyry (R)X102240000181971110.53%114114.1001121300000
Conor TimminsX10213-5155287145714.29%1320420.42213935000028
Adam Klapka (R)X10123080152141127.14%111411.400000000000
Kurtis MacDermidX101121201019340225.00%1011011.050000100000
Anthony RichardX5011020131010.00%1234.650000000003
Ilya Solovyov (R)X10011220611000.00%0383.820000000000
Austin WagnerX2000000201000.00%2115.740000100001
Joachim BlichfeldX10000000632330.00%0424.250000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam ReinhartX0054.29%3500000.93000000021001
Leon DraisaitlX1062.21%30700000.95000000041011
Miro HeiskanenX000.00%000000.64000000022000
Drake BathersonX0044.44%1800000.79000000022000
Patrik LaineX0048.28%2900000.55000000044010
Rasmus DahlinX100.00%000000.51000000011010
Liam FoudyX0033.33%2700000.61000000073000
Marco KasperX0051.56%35300000.54000000083001
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X000.00%000000.46000000055001
__Dougie Hamilton (DET)X000.00%000000.93000000055
__Dougie Hamilton (CGY)X000.00%000000.26000000055
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.70000000011000
Denis GurianovX0020.00%500000.70000010021000
Arttu Hyry (R)X0152.48%14100000.57000000031000
Conor TimminsX000.00%000000.29001000077000
Adam Klapka (R)X0044.44%900000.53000000062000
Kurtis MacDermidX000.00%000000.36001010044100
Anthony RichardX0038.46%2600000.86000000110000
Ilya Solovyov (R)X000.00%000000.520000000109000
Austin WagnerX000.00%200000.00000000022000
Joachim BlichfeldX000.00%900000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arturs Silovs (R)51300.8923.7327320171570010.000046000
Spencer Knight61500.8664.6732120251860110.000064100

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell MarnerX1310919-24043755155518.18%827921.494592953000066
Cole SillingerX138101820051547132817.02%322617.40235165200015
Andrei SvechnikovX1331316-213550224410336.82%321616.61055155200001
Martin NecasX13491340013524112416.67%221916.8421384700000
Brady TkachukX1357120180421534152214.71%321616.6014565100001
Philip BrobergX13549-34062021101623.81%1230923.74202952000045
Jesse PuljujarviX13459-312038205910376.78%223417.972241747000123
Jackson Blake (R)X13358-1401922325219.38%223618.15011647000025
Martin FehervaryX13257-22204313961122.22%2125919.8900000000046
Joe VelenoX13167-200230323263.13%319014.6500022000026
Seth JarvisX10235-1205203313276.06%217417.42123824000036
Calen AddisonX1304401801810195160.00%1021316.370111146000016
John MarinoX13123120151773514.29%1816112.360110600005
Ethan BearX13022-210010159450.00%1627220.9000000000051
Matthew HighmoreX13101-575361011010.00%0846.480000000000
Joel KivirantaX13011-69517163160.00%013310.2200051900000
Mike ReillyX13011-230104184020.00%2025519.6500000000038
Alexei ToropchenkoX3000000302110.00%0227.300000000000
Ross ColtonX13000-56031093100.00%2987.5700000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell MarnerX3133.33%1800001.36000001100122
Cole SillingerX0052.21%33900011.59000001100110
Andrei SvechnikovX0038.10%2100001.48010011100101
Martin NecasX1048.33%30000001.19010000320120
Brady TkachukX0053.33%1500001.11000000310001
Philip BrobergX000.00%000000.58000001100001
Jesse PuljujarviX0018.75%1600000.77000001100001
Jackson Blake (R)X1034.78%4600000.68000002300000
Martin FehervaryX000.00%000000.54000000042000
Joe VelenoX0048.35%27300000.740000001110000
Seth JarvisX0036.17%9400000.57000000076000
Calen AddisonX000.00%000000.380000001130000
John MarinoX100.00%000000.37000000160000
Ethan BearX000.00%000000.150000000131000
Matthew HighmoreX0042.86%700000.24001000077000
Joel KivirantaX0033.33%900000.150001000137000
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.0800020001311000
Alexei ToropchenkoX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Ross ColtonX0048.48%9900000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pyotr Kochetkov115410.8923.8161400393620200.0002112110
Petr Mrazek31200.9074.2516900121290000.0000211100

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX1171219-2160413763265111.11%726824.382461754000340
Oliver WahlstromX107714010018204093417.50%422522.542351249000145
Jared McCannX1149134204253593011.43%421019.111451352000151
Henrik BorgstromX114482002153161712.90%215614.16112737000110
Max ComtoisX11448-325535133261912.50%216014.57022313000013
Louis Crevier (R)X11448-1601210171523.53%1418516.85202514000046
Arthur KaliyevX11347-50011529102210.34%422920.79112755000138
Jeremy LauzonX11156-4220498153136.67%1721019.07044836000037
Josh BrookX1106642152386050.00%1217816.20011213000017
Colton ParaykoX11325-1801411214814.29%2824322.092021552000033
Ryan MacInnisX11235-21202416176811.76%013712.450000000000
Justin Hryckowian (R)X112351203171651212.50%111710.670000000009
Tyson BarrieX8145-31209725364.00%1220325.381121942000036
Robert HaggX9055620311110.00%5596.6101109000019
Nolan StevensX11044-3608151011200.00%014913.5800001600000
German RubtsovX11112-700220249264.17%214313.04112103500007
Nicolas BeaudinX9022-816019918570.00%1523025.60011647000036
MacKenzie EntwistleX1000000001020.00%01010.280000000000
Cedric PaquetteX5000-2801566230.00%06813.530000400003
Jimmy HuntingtonX5000000002000.00%081.620002400000
Scott HarringtonX8000-300022110.00%2273.410000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX1046.55%17400001.42010002400021
Oliver WahlstromX2125.00%4000001.24010000011012
Jared McCannX0053.17%25200001.24010000033100
Henrik BorgstromX0150.00%600001.03220000044110
Max ComtoisX0143.75%1600001.00001001100101
Louis Crevier (R)X010.00%000000.86000001100010
Arthur KaliyevX0038.00%10000000.61000000011010
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%000000.57000000022010
Josh BrookX000.00%000000.670001002110000
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.41000000044002
Ryan MacInnisX0043.97%11600000.73000000055000
Justin Hryckowian (R)X0050.91%5500000.85000000180200
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.49000000070000
Robert HaggX000.00%000001.68000000390001
Nolan StevensX0038.46%18200000.540000002110000
German RubtsovX0041.61%13700000.28220000044000
Nicolas BeaudinX000.00%000000.17000000092000
MacKenzie EntwistleX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Cedric PaquetteX0054.55%1100000.00000000055000
Jimmy HuntingtonX0066.67%300000.00000000055000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell83320.8884.2849020353130100.800580000
Samuel Hlavaj (R)32100.8085.761460014730001.000238000
Zach Fucale10000.8625.9840004290000.000003000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierre-Luc DuboisX125914-112052425416319.26%322218.501671752000230
Erik CernakX125510037550242051225.00%2926221.852131037000020
J.J. PeterkaX124610-3201143382912.12%221117.58033853000220
Jake SandersonX1236924017222842110.71%2824820.683472046000027
Vitali KravtsovX12099-120813236180.00%215813.2100036000013
Peyton KrebsX125381001382341621.74%215813.1921341400005
Chris KreiderX123583801115329209.38%218215.18134124200003
Dylan SikuraX123585000101872016.67%114712.2301101000000
Matthew BeniersX12268000640219349.52%218815.6513464300001
Ryan PulockX122574801112246158.33%3028423.641121437000027
Vince DunnX12257160168146814.29%1422518.76112530000025
Vladislav GavrikovX12257020122091622.22%1720016.6700000000027
Brock NelsonX12167-300523216134.76%119616.29022733000029
Cole CaufieldX12246-220210273167.41%119015.8222484500023
Markus NutivaaraX8235-120137941122.22%913416.8121351300009
Sam BennettX1223551001726116518.18%013711.380000000000
Kaapo KakkoX122240406191751811.76%316914.0700000000030
Lukas ReichelX122240401561051320.00%115512.9300011600000
Nolan Allan (R)X4000-120514010.00%46215.630000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1154.62%36800101.26000000920221
Erik CernakX000.00%000000.76000100011000
J.J. PeterkaX0018.18%2200000.95000000710000
Jake SandersonX000.00%000000.73000000011001
Vitali KravtsovX0045.45%1100001.140000000121101
Peyton KrebsX1029.37%12600001.01000001100012
Chris KreiderX0046.15%1300000.88000001200110
Dylan SikuraX1036.36%1100001.09000000140100
Matthew BeniersX0045.53%25700000.85000000340000
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.49000001100010
Vince DunnX020.00%000000.62000000170000
Vladislav GavrikovX100.00%000000.70000001100001
Brock NelsonX0054.17%12000000.72000000051000
Cole CaufieldX0031.25%1600000.63000000011000
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.74000001100100
Sam BennettX1052.41%14500000.73000001100020
Kaapo KakkoX1020.00%1000000.47000000031000
Lukas ReichelX1041.67%1200100.52000000072000
Nolan Allan (R)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leevi Merilainen (R)73110.9143.0835100182090000.000057000
Colton Ellis (R)32100.9093.6216600101100000.000035100
Elvis Merzlikins42110.8534.062070014950000.000040000

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mason ShawX9281061403162031110.00%014115.6212364300000
Akil ThomasX953811009132472420.83%315216.86224104200009
Dawson MercerX9358-2205273310289.09%118420.48033744000112
Nikolai KnyzhovX917831201910154106.67%1018920.950551040000034
Dillon DubeX94370208123582311.43%317719.693031244000113
Riley StillmanX9437126038101981021.05%2222224.713141246000131
Olen Zellweger (R)X9066000311269120.00%2021724.080441846000025
Zac BolducX932504012172853210.71%416117.8611274400006
Adrian KempeX922422051021189.52%015917.63112741000024
Clark BishopX92130401025101820.00%414816.4810111000135
Max GildonX903301402025570.00%1418220.18033439000028
Nikolai KovalenkoX70220204871110.00%4659.3200000000023
Anthony LouisX9022140253270.00%0596.550000000002
Rafael Harvey-PinardX910116015691311.11%3576.330000000000
Carl GrundstromX901116022910280.00%09110.060000000000
Robby FabbriX9011020277430.00%212914.3400000000024
Kieffer BellowsX2000040121000.00%02010.030000000004
Dillon HeatheringtonX900011153332030.00%713414.8700003000011
Wyatt KalynukX9000100083010.00%1014516.1300010000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mason ShawX0071.43%700001.42000000021021
Akil ThomasX1039.39%9900001.05110000510000
Dawson MercerX0041.42%16900000.87110001100201
Nikolai KnyzhovX100.00%000000.85000000052001
Dillon DubeX0142.67%7500000.79010001200100
Riley StillmanX000.00%000000.63000000021110
Olen Zellweger (R)X000.00%000000.55000000190000
Zac BolducX0140.88%18100000.62010000140000
Adrian KempeX1018.75%1600000.50000000130000
Clark BishopX1047.16%17600000.40000001100000
Max GildonX000.00%000000.33000000092000
Nikolai KovalenkoX0057.14%700000.61000000073000
Anthony LouisX0033.80%7100000.68000000095000
Rafael Harvey-PinardX00100.00%200000.35000000077000
Carl GrundstromX0025.00%800000.22000000095000
Robby FabbriX0041.67%2400000.16000000190000
Kieffer BellowsX00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Dillon HeatheringtonX000.00%000000.00000010099000
Wyatt KalynukX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner32100.9043.2418500101040000.750436000
Laurent Brossoit63210.9033.6236400222270000.000063020

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX1187155240383356154614.29%217716.08156143500002
Jack HughesX11691530012158124310.34%319217.47145103500000
Jakub VranaX114812900120539377.55%118616.9012363900000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX114812900711225418.18%1219517.76224123600005
Barrett HaytonX112101211203161562313.33%416314.8101133900004
Cale MakarX11561106021193182416.13%2028225.652351539000045
Tye Kartye (R)X11641046036161551240.00%220618.73101312000144
Ryan StromeX113710416046223512208.57%218516.8012383900000
Timo MeierX11369-31401123346338.82%315814.38224143800000
Cutter Gauthier (R)X1153810805112851617.86%116715.1500012300000
Connor MurphyX11088600087170.00%1217615.9600002011022
Esa LindellX111671016026550620.00%1318316.6400000000042
Mavrik Bourque (R)X11235-1004201671912.50%117716.06123334000043
Ryan LindgrenX1105572953895310.00%1018516.8500000000040
Jayden Struble (R)X1103301402166170.00%1517916.2600000000040
Brett LeasonX1111232034105410.00%213312.1300000000146
Jacob PetersonX1110120001314277.14%213212.0000002101229
Cody CeciX5011020320000.00%2499.890000000000
Gage Goncalves (R)X6000-140414160.00%06410.6900000000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX1062.80%25000001.70000002200000
Jack HughesX0150.00%2200001.56000000011010
Jakub VranaX0052.63%1900011.29000000210200
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000001.23000002200001
Barrett HaytonX0049.04%20800001.47000000230020
Cale MakarX100.00%000000.78000002200001
Tye Kartye (R)X1050.67%7500010.97000000230101
Ryan StromeX1046.03%12600001.08000000031112
Timo MeierX0150.00%600001.14000001100000
Cutter Gauthier (R)X2057.14%700000.96000000210010
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.910000000111000
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.76000000093001
Mavrik Bourque (R)X0044.00%15000000.57000000063000
Ryan LindgrenX000.00%000000.540000000113100
Jayden Struble (R)X000.00%000000.340000000118000
Brett LeasonX0063.64%1100000.30000000043000
Jacob PetersonX0055.38%13000000.15000000011000
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.40000000053000
Gage Goncalves (R)X0044.44%900000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov22000.8952.93123006570000.000029000
Jet Greaves (R)94410.9003.0153901272710000.000092101

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX111091980022160104216.67%424822.585272054000652
Filip ForsbergX1189178100351144162918.18%119517.74268155200000
David PastrnakX11481264022374315529.30%223421.251231051011449
Claude GirouxX11210129000311681412.50%220418.5802265410123
Alexander Alexeyev (TOT)X112810-1401781781411.76%1821819.822461336000043
__Alexander Alexeyev (CGY)X3011-120331110.00%24816.010000000006
__Alexander Alexeyev (DET)X82790201451671312.50%1617021.252461336000037
Morgan GeekieX11178360525205165.00%121619.60022446000050
Riley DamianiX11527514029121931426.32%422019.97224749000147
Sean DurziX11156-2140271514677.14%1923421.23123852000048
Albert Johansson (R)X1013434026100210.00%1820720.7300000011044
Philippe MyersX111340120308225134.55%1221419.431121751000033
Libor HajekX1103306013588140.00%1019217.48011451000011
Blake ColemanX11202-6759984325.00%31059.510000100002
Travis SanheimX111124260391073414.29%2122220.1500015000043
Michael RasmussenX11022-51001486350.00%0918.250000000000
Juuso Parssinen (TOT)X11101-44018892411.11%11069.6200004000212
__Juuso Parssinen (CGY)X3000000402000.00%0113.670000000000
__Juuso Parssinen (DET)X8101-44014872414.29%19511.8500004000212
Andrew PoturalskiX6011-400032340.00%0508.390000100001
Elmer Soderblom (R) (TOT)X13011-31751110161110.00%11299.960000000000
__Elmer Soderblom (PHI)X12011-3175119151110.00%11199.920000000000
__Elmer Soderblom (DET)X1000000011000.00%01010.400000000000
Christian JarosX1000060210000.00%31515.250000000004
Chase PearsonX3000-140201000.00%0196.290000000000
Evan RodriguesX4000-100012020.00%1358.750000000001
Brendan LemieuxX11000-540764160.00%0736.650000000001
Taro HiroseX11000-5000417860.00%0766.940000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX1045.00%2000011.53000000021102
Filip ForsbergX1058.33%1200011.74000000310102
David PastrnakX0141.96%11200001.03000001400120
Claude GirouxX0059.33%30000001.17000001200001
Alexander Alexeyev (TOT)X100.00%000000.92000000061100
__Alexander Alexeyev (CGY)X000.00%000000.42000000061
__Alexander Alexeyev (DET)X100.00%000001.06000000061
Morgan GeekieX0046.75%30800000.74000000062010
Riley DamianiX0030.43%2300000.64000000011011
Sean DurziX100.00%000000.51000001100000
Albert Johansson (R)X100.00%000000.39000000170000
Philippe MyersX000.00%000000.37000000140010
Libor HajekX000.00%000000.310000000113000
Blake ColemanX1022.22%900000.38000010088010
Travis SanheimX000.00%000000.18000000072000
Michael RasmussenX0055.21%9600000.440000000118000
Juuso Parssinen (TOT)X0040.35%11400000.19000000066000
__Juuso Parssinen (CGY)X0052.63%1900000.00000000066
__Juuso Parssinen (DET)X0037.89%9500000.21000000066
Andrew PoturalskiX0016.67%600000.40000000061000
Elmer Soderblom (R) (TOT)X0030.00%1000000.1500100001310000
__Elmer Soderblom (PHI)X0033.33%900000.1700100001310
__Elmer Soderblom (DET)X000.00%100000.0000000001310
Christian JarosX000.00%000000.00000000061000
Chase PearsonX0044.44%1800000.00000000022000
Evan RodriguesX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Brendan LemieuxX0066.67%300000.0000000001111000
Taro HiroseX000.00%900000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar32100.9133.021792091030000.000038100
Andrei Vasilevskiy84310.9093.3648201272980100.000083101

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan McLeodX11189200019275233.70%013812.5202261800000
Bo HorvatX1153830004645103011.11%626223.811011045101591
Alex TuchX11178412030133811272.63%623321.170111745011080
Adam FoxX924620001818101611.11%1522525.02011935000040
Cavan FitzgeraldX11246-24075144814.29%1623321.18101840011067
Kiefer SherwoodX11246-121519121861311.11%111810.690111200001
Michael BuntingX11235-2602312213109.52%015013.64101104000000
Owen TippettX1131428023203211179.38%218817.070111245000039
Jordan KyrouX6224-100017183711.11%29616.05011622000023
Sami NikuX11224-24002611137715.38%1721119.21101440000045
Andreas EnglundX11224128035101071120.00%2127625.07101545000057
Nick MerkleyX11134-3601411164156.25%115413.9802244100000
Yegor SharangovichX7202-1000121141018.18%18011.470000000003
Tyler BensonX9101-28011718575.56%212013.3400000000026
Cam AtkinsonX9011-500039270.00%2899.850000000000
Mark FriedmanX11011-318037106310.00%814212.920001100002
Mattias EkholmX11011-3203154020.00%1118917.2000000000051
Michael KesselringX4000-100211150.00%85313.18000010000015
Adam GaudetteX11000-514014155150.00%111410.380000000008
Luke KuninX11000-5801278240.00%11049.430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan McLeodX0047.20%16100001.31000000041000
Bo HorvatX1058.67%45000000.61120002200110
Alex TuchX0144.00%2500000.69120000310100
Adam FoxX000.00%000000.53000002200002
Cavan FitzgeraldX000.00%000000.52000000360010
Kiefer SherwoodX0140.00%500001.02000010160000
Michael BuntingX0021.43%1400000.67000000022010
Owen TippettX0038.46%6500000.43010000011010
Jordan KyrouX0035.77%12300000.83000000022000
Sami NikuX000.00%000000.38000000055000
Andreas EnglundX010.00%000000.29000001100000
Nick MerkleyX0027.27%1100000.52000000042000
Yegor SharangovichX0036.00%7500000.50000000022000
Tyler BensonX0058.82%1700000.17000000088000
Cam AtkinsonX0016.67%600000.23000000091000
Mark FriedmanX000.00%000000.140000000112000
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.110000000118000
Michael KesselringX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Adam GaudetteX0044.53%12800000.0000000001111000
Luke KuninX0071.43%700000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger81600.9263.2045000243250001.000274120
Semyon Varlamov41210.8644.3921900161180000.500247000

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler ToffoliX125914-64022195416459.26%322618.87369155600000
Tom WilsonX12671333210322445133613.33%525621.323471144000147
Charlie CoyleX1248120401735478208.51%024120.08246155600000
John CarlsonX122810-2208182091710.00%1021217.632241356000012
Daniel SprongX12639-30051535143017.14%121117.54224125300000
Eeli TolvanenX12527-6207114962810.20%118515.43112195400000
Brandon SaadX1234728012103716288.11%220817.342351951000255
Lucas RaymondX12347-200725429237.14%419316.10145175200000
Jonas BrodinX12066-2180281512570.00%1724920.7700000000047
Casey MittelstadtX12134-84014232810223.57%021618.021231453000010
Ville Heinola (R)X7044-3355152103120.00%511216.0203373600000
Dean KukanX12044-1406198550.00%1325120.96000114000064
Tobias BjornfotX121230195282043125.00%1821517.8800000000044
Laurent DauphinX12112-120519141117.14%012310.2800000000057
Ryan FitzgeraldX12112-14015461416.67%0544.490000000001
Dylan DemeloX12022-31201775040.00%2224620.5300001000055
Matt RoyX5101-319511043325.00%67615.1810121600001
Luke JohnsonX12101-10053052420.00%415312.7500003000051
Pius SuterX120111000712110.00%0867.190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler ToffoliX0042.86%2800001.24030001600110
Tom WilsonX1058.06%3100101.02030110011101
Charlie CoyleX1052.44%34900001.00020000950001
John CarlsonX000.00%000000.95000000320101
Daniel SprongX1043.75%1600000.85330000130000
Eeli TolvanenX0016.67%1800000.76010001100011
Brandon SaadX0160.00%1500000.67000001100001
Lucas RaymondX0026.67%1500000.72010000120000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.480000000122000
Casey MittelstadtX0051.38%29000000.37000000160000
Ville Heinola (R)X000.00%000000.71000010270000
Dean KukanX000.00%000000.320000000126000
Tobias BjornfotX000.00%000000.28000100011000
Laurent DauphinX0048.67%15000000.32000000099000
Ryan FitzgeraldX0050.00%600000.740000000109000
Dylan DemeloX000.00%000000.160000000124000
Matt RoyX000.00%000000.26000010000000
Luke JohnsonX0052.97%23600000.1300000001111000
Pius SuterX0032.26%3100000.230000000121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Waltteri Ignatjew31100.9142.75131006700000.0000210000
Kevin Lankinen103520.8953.8860320393730100.69213102110

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle ConnorX9781597531739182717.95%115817.52246103200000
Anton LundellX9581380012540121712.50%316117.91134519000029
Jake GuentzelX965111140271454122411.11%118320.36314163800003
Emil Heineman (R)X92911912102091852611.11%216718.59022032000013
Josh MorrisseyX93710-1100149173517.65%1822324.772241540000151
Tim BerniX9369111402052252213.64%1419421.551231331000035
Sean CouturierX92681001213713335.41%318019.9912393800000
Steven StamkosX8527610109132081325.00%012215.2211232300000
Kevin BahlX9066937515618370.00%1817018.87011924000031
Mason Lohrei (R)X914519516844325.00%812113.470000000007
Ryan PoehlingX913412610171418385.56%09911.0100000000110
Jiri Kulich (R)X913410029152116.67%19210.240000000001
Brock FaberX9123-120012101051110.00%2421623.97112739000043
Alex Laferriere (R)X9123-3801810147117.14%014516.1500062800000
Nikita NesterovX71122806220250.00%710615.1400007000017
Rasmus KupariX910120001072314.29%1717.8800000000144
Troy StecherX3000120122110.00%14916.390000100004
Valeri NichushkinX9000-200233020.00%1748.2600000000042
Liam O'BrienX90000155713020.00%3525.8000000000237
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle ConnorX1128.57%1400011.90000102200200
Anton LundellX0158.78%14800001.61000001100110
Jake GuentzelX3040.00%2000011.20000000120210
Emil Heineman (R)X0027.78%1800001.32000020230002
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.90000001100012
Tim BerniX010.00%000000.93000000120001
Sean CouturierX0057.99%26900000.89000001100000
Steven StamkosX1056.02%16600001.15000020011100
Kevin BahlX000.00%000000.71000100092000
Mason Lohrei (R)X010.00%000000.82000100061100
Ryan PoehlingX0046.59%8800000.81001100130001
Jiri Kulich (R)X0040.00%500000.87000000120000
Brock FaberX000.00%000000.28000000072000
Alex Laferriere (R)X1054.55%1100000.41000000062001
Nikita NesterovX000.00%000000.38000000033010
Rasmus KupariX0045.36%9700000.28000001100000
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Valeri NichushkinX0033.33%2100000.00000000099000
Liam O'BrienX0025.00%400000.00000010099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington22000.9252.00120004530000.000027000
Connor Hellebuyck74300.9063.1641800222350010.000072000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX137142153410431256143712.50%223317.901781854011115
Alex DebrincatX136131930042453114811.32%123117.78268155500001
Nathan MacKinnonX1341317123559345618347.14%324618.91156175800000
Clayton KellerX1366120001184363713.95%323518.11224175900000
Nils HoglanderX136511-320132536113116.67%124418.77437854000266
Artemi PanarinX1346100000245113317.84%124518.82123175800000
Thomas Chabot (TOT)X1337100160391122101513.64%1527621.22202156200001
__Thomas Chabot (UTA)X2101-3203244125.00%13919.731013900000
__Thomas Chabot (MIN)X1127931403691861411.11%1423621.50101125400001
Frank Nazar (R)X1326830011825888.00%116612.800001200000
Arber XhekajX13527-233531121631131.25%925219.39314748000045
Adam LarssonX13167160221825584.00%2929622.730331354101255
Damon SeversonX131562201214185225.56%1231524.241011462000124
Mattias SamuelssonX132241001651340.00%2922817.5100004000050
Damien GirouxX13123-3220321018085.56%11239.470000000000
Marat Khusnutdinov (R)X13112-30043413257.69%118814.4700000000165
Ryan MurphyX13022-13804073030.00%1020315.5800000000036
Fredrik KarlstromX131011202131041110.00%01239.5000000000135
Mitchell ChaffeeX1310104015813767.69%01007.6900000000115
Victor OlofssonX13000020049430.00%0997.6200000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX1155.65%12400001.80021100120100
Alex DebrincatX0039.13%2300001.64120000031100
Nathan MacKinnonX0152.65%35900001.38021000031020
Clayton KellerX1117.65%1700001.02010000011100
Nils HoglanderX2037.50%2400000.90000000022101
Artemi PanarinX0066.67%1500000.82010000043010
Thomas Chabot (TOT)X000.00%000000.72000000160002
__Thomas Chabot (UTA)X000.00%000000.51000000160
__Thomas Chabot (MIN)X000.00%000000.76000000160
Frank Nazar (R)X0044.68%23500000.96110000093000
Arber XhekajX000.00%000100.56000010011010
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.47000001400011
Damon SeversonX010.00%000000.38000000190000
Mattias SamuelssonX000.00%000000.35000000088000
Damien GirouxX0040.00%1500000.49000000072000
Marat Khusnutdinov (R)X0046.50%31400000.21000000077000
Ryan MurphyX000.00%000000.200000000132001
Fredrik KarlstromX0049.61%12700000.1600000001111000
Mitchell ChaffeeX0036.36%1100000.20000001100000
Victor OlofssonX0033.33%300000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Wolf105410.8893.7560820383420100.7789103000
Alex Lyon30300.8485.6817900171120000.0000310000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SuzukiX11614201080123242154414.29%422420.37224175900000
Vincent TrocheckX1151318321536345514369.09%220018.15156115500000
Jake DebruskX11791620001539132817.95%019317.5113485900000
Matthew TkachukX116101610275321651154011.76%521919.90033145900000
Mark StoneX118715120002034112123.53%020718.84112125400000
Alexei ProtasX11371000026336309.09%320118.2702275600000
Victor HedmanX11189-1801415174135.88%1723521.37000813000042
Noah DobsonX11358640919159820.00%1823521.40000314000043
Luke HughesX11347-21802152821810.71%824422.213141956000011
Andrew MangiapaneX11415-200171830101913.33%319017.253141757000042
Dylan StromeX11044-340019167130.00%414613.29033332000022
Kaedan Korczak (R)X1104498026104250.00%1614913.5200000000035
Artturi LehkonenX11303240161861316.67%1766.910000000007
Roman JosiX1112371206672814.29%818216.5700055800005
Sam SteelX111123204101031210.00%01079.7200000000119
Alex IafalloX11022-2200510260.00%111810.7300000000144
Phillip DanaultX11022-115519159160.00%211610.5700003000040
Noah HanifinX110117603164130.00%1620018.1400000000039
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SuzukiX2152.82%30100001.791200001110202
Vincent TrocheckX0061.62%29700001.80121000011110
Jake DebruskX1040.00%2000001.66000000022212
Matthew TkachukX2156.25%1600001.461100111100210
Mark StoneX0050.00%1200001.45000000430031
Alexei ProtasX0041.18%1700001.00000000022011
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.77000000022000
Noah DobsonX100.00%000000.68000000041200
Luke HughesX000.00%000000.57000000011000
Andrew MangiapaneX0123.08%1300000.53000001300000
Dylan StromeX0058.99%13900000.550000000111000
Kaedan Korczak (R)X000.00%000000.540000000112000
Artturi LehkonenX0041.18%1700000.79000002200010
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.33020000170000
Sam SteelX0050.88%5700000.37000000022000
Alex IafalloX0050.00%800000.340000000115000
Phillip DanaultX0054.67%15000000.340001000112000
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.100000001110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jakub Dobes (R)54100.9062.8527300131380000.000047000
Nico Dawes74110.8704.0639920272080001.000674000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert ThomasX11812204000224462718.18%221319.403471853000232
Tim StutzleX1168143140221641113314.63%418717.0304485300000
Anthony BeauvillierX114913-340716498308.16%424121.901561653000162
Andrew CoppX114610-26022182452016.67%417115.56134124700000
Victor MeteX11279-610014162512158.00%2323821.601561851000032
Alex FormentonX11246-121752211239178.70%116114.63033114700000
Dylan CoghlanX11246-100171321715.38%1623020.95213751000025
Rasmus AnderssonX11246230103381810711.11%1121919.87213847000022
Owen PowerX11246-880161623888.70%1023821.632022049000042
Yegor Afanasyev (R)X11246-10023258198.00%314813.4212394700000
Kailer YamamotoX11235-5203201952010.53%114913.5900002000232
Tage ThompsonX11235-312023111871311.11%012110.970000000000
Hampus LindholmX11145-4300209101310.00%1420318.4710114000143
Morgan FrostX11145-120033293811.11%118116.4300000000066
Ryker Evans (R)X11033-910026136390.00%2019617.8500000000044
Bryan RustX11202-36099931322.22%01099.940000000000
Alex Barre-BouletX11101-30007521020.00%1938.420000000004
Lias AnderssonX11011-3802110109150.00%0998.9900000000111
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert ThomasX1051.82%30300001.87000000011100
Tim StutzleX0045.45%2200001.49010000011001
Anthony BeauvillierX0021.74%2300001.08010000011000
Andrew CoppX0055.38%26000001.17000000310002
Victor MeteX000.00%000000.76000000230000
Alex FormentonX0020.00%1000000.75000102200000
Dylan CoghlanX000.00%000000.52000000081000
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%000000.55001100052010
Owen PowerX000.00%000000.50000000120000
Yegor Afanasyev (R)X0038.46%1300000.81000001300000
Kailer YamamotoX0030.00%1000000.67000000052000
Tage ThompsonX0057.14%1400000.83000000130000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.49000000073000
Morgan FrostX0043.83%30800000.55000000250000
Ryker Evans (R)X000.00%000000.310000000112000
Bryan RustX0028.57%700000.37010001100000
Alex Barre-BouletX0020.00%500000.22000000088000
Lias AnderssonX0039.58%9600000.200000001110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry60410.8745.4326520241900000.667347000
Joonas Korpisalo81500.8395.8939720392420000.000074000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean WalkerX11268-8100151021199.52%1526223.781341345000155
Anthony ManthaX11347-3160201220142415.00%322820.70022441000065
Jaccob SlavinX11347020088156920.00%3325122.84202845000054
Brayden SchennX11167-3001118124118.33%416414.9002234000009
Matt DucheneX11336-800223325179.38%021319.330221041000133
William NylanderX11325-8401143358258.57%426323.93213745000172
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R)X1105502402111197120.00%1723421.280111038000045
Frank VatranoX11224140616314256.45%418817.11011746000033
Janne KuokkanenX11134100011142157.14%011410.400000200000
Tommy NovakX930314067102830.00%0778.560000500000
Nathan SmithX1130311201917145621.43%212411.3000000000015
Brady SkjeiX11123-8140321742425.00%2318817.1300002000131
Graeme Clarke (R)X11123-32010287216154.76%215413.9711293900000
Tony DeangeloX11123-1220251319875.26%2523321.181011339000149
Warren FoegeleX111231206593711.11%1827.490000000000
Brock McGinnX9022-100167340.00%2697.660000000003
Nate SchnarrX4011200510020.00%0328.120000000002
Jonathan DahlenX11011-8601239040.00%313712.470000100000
Jake MuzzinX11011-18017167430.00%415113.680002400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean WalkerX000.00%000000.61000000410020
Anthony ManthaX0050.00%1800000.61000000043100
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.56000000075001
Brayden SchennX0048.21%16800000.85000000130000
Matt DucheneX0055.51%27200000.56000000055000
William NylanderX0044.79%25900000.38000001200001
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R)X000.00%000000.430000000115001
Frank VatranoX0057.14%1400000.43000000031010
Janne KuokkanenX1043.75%1600000.70000000051010
Tommy NovakX0052.38%6300000.78000000000000
Nathan SmithX0038.61%15800000.48000000011100
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.32000000150000
Graeme Clarke (R)X0030.00%1000000.39001101100000
Tony DeangeloX000.00%000000.26000000094000
Warren FoegeleX0066.67%300000.73000000083000
Brock McGinnX0066.67%300000.58000000096000
Nate SchnarrX0058.33%1200000.62000000053000
Jonathan DahlenX0025.00%1200000.150000000119000
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.130000000115000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen41000.8623.89124208580000.0000110000
Yaroslav Askarov (R)1001000.8655.0553520453330000.0000101000

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. MillerX1191120660242739163323.08%321319.37257155900003
Kevin FialaX114111560001435153611.43%520718.85022145700000
Jacob TroubaX1139124341036233113299.68%1223821.673472359000012
Evander KaneX11641081202272671423.08%120818.93314125900002
Matthew Poitras (R)X1154941007142971517.24%017215.65123115500000
Cody GlassX1136930013263621258.33%118016.38011125500004
Braden SchneiderX11257300017291286.90%1027424.901232159000144
John KlingbergX111673140191926793.85%2024722.430111955011048
Kevin HayesX111565201320103410.00%017515.9500013101156
Gustav LindstromX1113412091311239.09%2422520.47000527000155
Jan MysakX11044-280449356140.00%317716.050221155000326
Christian FischerX11213-2408121231016.67%112911.7000000000031
Cole FonstadX11022-1001511340.00%414913.5800000011054
David Jiricek (R)X11022212018104210.00%1115313.8900001000012
Victor Soderstrom (R)X71014260173132100.00%1113218.85101127000020
Viktor ArvidssonX11101-1000911439.09%0807.260000000000
Givani SmithX11011-100477460.00%4978.8000000000017
Wyatt NewpowerX4000-140830000.00%25012.400000000003
John HaydenX11000-120101884030.00%0797.210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. MillerX2159.45%29100011.88000002200311
Kevin FialaX0140.00%1500001.45000001200011
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000001.01001011800120
Evander KaneX2041.67%1200010.96000001100101
Matthew Poitras (R)X1064.29%1400001.05000002200100
Cody GlassX1053.66%24600001.00000000250002
Braden SchneiderX000.00%000000.51000000210010
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.570000000101020
Kevin HayesX0049.58%11900000.68000000320000
Gustav LindstromX000.00%000000.36000001200000
Jan MysakX0044.38%16000000.450000001110000
Christian FischerX0062.50%1600000.47000000022000
Cole FonstadX0055.00%2000000.270000000112000
David Jiricek (R)X000.00%000000.260000000111000
Victor Soderstrom (R)X000.00%000000.15000000033000
Viktor ArvidssonX000.00%100000.2500000001010000
Givani SmithX0050.00%1400000.2100000001110000
Wyatt NewpowerX000.00%000000.00000000044000
John HaydenX0048.15%8100000.0000200001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oskari Salminen32000.9401.55155004670000.000029000
Samuel Ersson94500.8913.8050501322940110.000092100

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX1389172100334054154314.81%128021.560551458000025
Brayden PointX135914-8009326216438.06%121916.874610214700001
Oscar KlefbomX1321214012023243013286.67%1930623.551671956011039
Dylan HollowayX1339123206173419298.82%224718.9823565700000
Joel FarabeeX136511-34042147134212.77%323618.16224115600000
Ronald AttardX133811-126040122971710.34%725119.30235144700002
Beck MalenstynX13347-310012102991510.34%019515.012241247000011
Nick BaptisteX13325-412026927101811.11%119414.9512395700000
Tyler Kleven (R)X13235010027992622.22%1923317.9600000000150
Yegor SokolovX13314-1141087224613.64%01158.8421394800000
Scott PerunovichX13134-340101494811.11%2423918.4110111011156
Michael McLeodX13044-42003620262140.00%219514.9900000000040
Jasper WeatherbyX1312310011211349.09%213210.1500000101265
Adam Edstrom (R)X13033-34025821390.00%221016.1601184500000
Isac LundestromX13202-2006382310158.70%221416.4900000000269
Alexandre TexierX13101020111271714.29%1896.8200004000018
Bowen ByramX13011-114024127370.00%1922817.5100002000052
Thomas HarleyX13011-61603158120.00%2121116.2300002000033
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX0050.25%40000001.210100011000112
Brayden PointX1148.64%29400001.28010000310010
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000000.91000000270010
Dylan HollowayX0050.00%2200000.97010000033020
Joel FarabeeX2047.37%1900000.93010000510210
Ronald AttardX000.00%000000.88000000041010
Beck MalenstynX0145.16%3100000.72000000120000
Nick BaptisteX2036.36%2200000.51000000011001
Tyler Kleven (R)X100.00%000000.43000001100100
Yegor SokolovX0060.00%500000.70001012200000
Scott PerunovichX000.00%000000.33000000150000
Michael McLeodX0047.31%9300000.410000000131000
Jasper WeatherbyX0063.74%9100000.45000001100001
Adam Edstrom (R)X0020.00%1000000.290000002130000
Isac LundestromX0045.85%25300000.19000000022000
Alexandre TexierX0050.00%400000.2300000001111001
Bowen ByramX000.00%000000.090000000131000
Thomas HarleyX000.00%000000.090000000139000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman94320.9143.1054220283270000.000094100
Devon Levi42110.8943.6624600151410000.750449100

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX12971623410644648163818.75%226522.11257960000137
Anthony Greco (JG)X12410140001183883610.53%025020.8016795800007
Moritz SeiderX1231114-125537193214329.38%1829124.263252555000148
Samuel GirardX126612212033222971820.69%2329124.254481555000154
Alexis LafreniereX12571272011740142812.50%025321.09145959000011
Noah CatesX1256112404233392715.15%625521.213251347000151
Nazem KadriX1126851954128315166.45%120718.8003394100003
Kaiden GuhleX12077-200111207110.00%1728123.390331350000052
Drew Helleson (R)X120774401210171490.00%319716.40033105100001
Joonas DonskoiX1242650008239717.39%114011.650001000000
John Beecher (R)X1215651402327235234.35%318715.5900012000046
Kirill MarchenkoX12325-60071327102311.11%023019.1831494700000
Vasily Podkolzin (R)X1213411002315224244.55%118915.7300000000148
Jake McCabeX120225601099360.00%1223419.4700003000050
Dante FabbroX51013608430233.33%86312.661011100003
Josh MansonX8101320014121150.00%58310.350000000005
Gabriel BourqueX12000000000000.00%0352.950000300001
Sam GagnerX12000-100010000.00%0110.920000500003
Vitaly AbramovX12000100000000.00%0121.020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX3053.55%39400011.21000200022321
Anthony Greco (JG)X0152.63%3800011.12000000031100
Moritz SeiderX000.00%000000.96000100031121
Samuel GirardX200.00%000000.82000000410110
Alexis LafreniereX1026.47%3400000.95000000011200
Noah CatesX1145.00%4000000.86000000510002
Nazem KadriX0064.79%26700000.77000100051111
Kaiden GuhleX000.00%000000.500000000121000
Drew Helleson (R)X000.00%000000.710000001120000
Joonas DonskoiX1033.33%1200000.86000000120002
John Beecher (R)X0056.57%25100000.64000001100000
Kirill MarchenkoX0036.67%3000000.43000001200000
Vasily Podkolzin (R)X0053.85%1300000.42000000073000
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.170000000125000
Dante FabbroX000.00%000000.32000000044000
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.24000000033000
Gabriel BourqueX00100.00%100000.0000000001212000
Sam GagnerX0066.67%900000.0000000001212000
Vitaly AbramovX00100.00%100000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dylan Garand (R)10001.0000.0034000120000.000005000
Akira Schmid128400.9032.98684100343490100.0000120010

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan DrouinX1341115-62083035142811.43%123618.1705586401101
Ryan MerkleyX1341115-44012183091513.33%1328121.602351857011019
Kasperi KapanenX1331215-79523365823455.17%224018.49257196400000
Miles WoodX13681400041849153612.24%828421.880441757000054
Brendan GallagherX1349130340541240173110.00%023417.97123115700003
Conor Geekie (R)X13561102092433141515.15%024018.44325116300000
Gustav ForslingX13077100815245120.00%2928321.760111727000055
Justin FaulkX83364501019101841216.67%818322.891121139000023
Olli JuoleviX13246-11602211174511.76%1124919.12235748000028
Jean-Gabriel PageauX13415-810023343091913.33%225919.932021045000046
Jordan SpenceX11235-74014231651212.50%2025423.09224744000043
Evgeny KuznetsovX13303-41001014233613.04%115411.8800001100003
Jaret Anderson-DolanX133032001017132123.08%61138.6600000101255
Vladislav NamestnikovX131231404650420.00%2695.270000800000
Alexander KerfootX13022-1003148270.00%31239.4800003000157
Jamie OleksiakX13022-812036711340.00%2322217.10000431000054
Cooper ZechX5101-4004132133.33%15811.580000200005
Travis BoydX13011-5202168590.00%21309.990000000000
Frederick GaudreauX1000100100000.00%055.220000000000
Jack St. Ivany (R)X2000-160211010.00%03014.870001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan DrouinX0050.00%2400001.27000000011101
Ryan MerkleyX000.00%000001.07000000011011
Kasperi KapanenX0046.15%1300001.25000010071010
Miles WoodX1020.00%3000000.98000000033011
Brendan GallagherX0041.38%2900001.11000000021012
Conor Geekie (R)X0143.17%36600000.92000000011010
Gustav ForslingX000.00%000000.490000000132100
Justin FaulkX100.00%000000.66002000011000
Olli JuoleviX100.00%000000.480000000112100
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0054.52%39800000.39000000077100
Jordan SpenceX000.00%000000.39000000044000
Evgeny KuznetsovX1144.44%7200000.39000000011000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX0043.33%18000000.53000001100100
Vladislav NamestnikovX0061.54%1300000.88000000190001
Alexander KerfootX0058.33%1200000.320000000133000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.180000000136000
Cooper ZechX100.00%000000.35000002200010
Travis BoydX0056.30%11900000.150000000137000
Frederick GaudreauX0025.00%400000.00000000011000
Jack St. Ivany (R)X000.00%000000.00000000130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko115500.8753.9563860423360110.0000112010
Linus Ullmark30300.8605.9914000141000000.0000211000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel ZachaX129122130021740142922.50%422618.792101295600000
Zach HymanX125141951403915529339.62%122919.043710165500000
Connor BrownX1261218860282036173916.67%425421.18347844000042
MacKenzie WeegarX127714149543243282021.88%1228123.385382150000034
Brandt Clarke (R)X12212143002212610147.69%1522318.59257214500001
Connor BedardX125813000152440142512.50%325120.953581244000010
Adam BoqvistX12211137401715256168.00%2027422.851231353000037
Gabriel VilardiX1275127000232592128.00%021818.16123538000130
Oliver BjorkstrandX123912520111325152812.00%120617.18235114300003
Jonathan HuberdeauX1265113260372238133915.79%022819.04224105600000
Anthony DuclairX1234709513122641011.54%218715.5900003000022
Kent JohnsonX123140409132251513.64%118115.1100000000018
Matthew Schaefer (R)X1231422011492733.33%1822618.8010112000049
K'Andre MillerX12134480271062316.67%2221317.7300000000035
Nils LundkvistX1204471751978250.00%816213.500001400001
Fraser Minten (R)X1201100011411710.00%41048.6900046000045
Andrew PeekeX12000-1001022020.00%2625.2000002000017
Mason AppletonX12000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel ZachaX3056.74%31900001.86000001100120
Zach HymanX1127.59%2900001.66010000052113
Connor BrownX0121.43%1400001.42000000120220
MacKenzie WeegarX200.00%000001.00001000021101
Brandt Clarke (R)X000.00%000001.25000000190100
Connor BedardX0039.32%23400001.03000000140011
Adam BoqvistX100.00%000000.95000001100000
Gabriel VilardiX1143.70%27000001.10000001100110
Oliver BjorkstrandX0033.33%2100001.16000002300010
Jonathan HuberdeauX0044.12%3400000.96010000130002
Anthony DuclairX1042.86%1400000.75001000094001
Kent JohnsonX0050.00%1200000.44000000066010
Matthew Schaefer (R)X000.00%000000.35000001100000
K'Andre MillerX000.00%000000.38000000066100
Nils LundkvistX000.00%000000.490000100124000
Fraser Minten (R)X0049.39%16400000.190000000124000
Andrew PeekeX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Mason AppletonX00100.00%100000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek66000.9142.6736000161870000.000066100
Stuart Skinner63210.8893.5836800221990110.000266001

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX121510255240394563182623.81%726422.035161855112241
Oskar LindblomX1231114-920016379378.11%526021.690441353000047
Alex PietrangeloX1211112100124376172.70%2031025.850222849022052
Brad MarchandX1274110181022153372221.21%119816.50325154800001
Nick SchmaltzX125491004213542914.29%219816.4612385300000
Mikko LehtonenX12336-16011101751117.65%1826021.63213947000043
Jakub VoracekX121560001102610213.85%220417.04044125000000
Isaiah George (R)X121560160231617385.88%1427122.58011850101245
Tyler SeguinX12145-6602132326173.13%020817.3103394700000
Juuso ValimakiX120551321048116250.00%2521117.6200000000137
Nikita ScherbakX12213-11402841131418.18%113611.330000000000
Zemgus GirgensonsX8033000017350.00%28410.440000000007
Joel EdmundsonX11033-3751492240.00%2115714.2300000000025
Ben JonesX122023201271241316.67%321718.08101651000017
Brenden DillonX9022-542102470210.00%612413.7400003000021
Gage QuinneyX10101-510013673714.29%0565.580000000000
Tyson JostX12011-5201016164100.00%214712.2500006000147
Jeremy DaviesX6000-7203123310.00%109315.4300002000012
David KampfX7000-500076130.00%0588.230000100000
Sammy BlaisX9000-400123150.00%0475.270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX0051.59%37800021.89110006600430
Oskar LindblomX0040.00%2000001.08010001400000
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000000.77000000310110
Brad MarchandX1138.46%1300001.11000020033021
Nick SchmaltzX0053.52%7100000.91000001100100
Mikko LehtonenX100.00%000000.46000000044001
Jakub VoracekX0027.27%1100000.59000000095000
Isaiah George (R)X000.00%300000.44000000022000
Tyler SeguinX1059.09%28600000.48000000053000
Juuso ValimakiX000.00%000000.470010001120000
Nikita ScherbakX0045.45%1100000.44000000084000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0050.00%600000.72000000180000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.380000100112000
Ben JonesX0039.39%3300000.18000000088000
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.32000100096000
Gage QuinneyX000.00%500000.36000000099000
Tyson JostX0041.85%18400000.140000000129000
Jeremy DaviesX000.00%000000.00000000066000
David KampfX0054.67%7500000.00000000077000
Sammy BlaisX000.00%200000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer63300.8734.2736500262040001.000366000
Karel Vejmelka61410.8715.3336100322480100.000066001

Seattle Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kirill KaprizovX128122042073072155311.11%127022.5346102357000256
Nico HischierX1251217360214343203811.63%226722.2538111657000156
Jakob ChychrunX1241317239540244710218.51%1327823.1538113658000145
Jason RobertsonX127916614036144293116.67%021818.21426186100001
Matt BoldyX1284122120172552112915.38%626321.944371261000152
Shane Wright (R)X12571244092634142214.71%120316.90235135500000
Jamie DrysdaleX122795301026173511105.71%1325020.871232557000021
Mikey AndersonX101678406141031910.00%1520620.61145823000042
Jack QuinnX1216712087195225.26%120016.6602235700000
Jacob LarssonX12235-220036662333.33%1116513.7310124000017
Linus Karlsson (R)X12314-12084125525.00%112210.1500000000017
Jonatan BerggrenX12134-1202361810155.56%016914.0701196200000
Filip HronekX12044-140610166150.00%3124320.26011639000052
Ondrej PalatX1221310055131515.38%0776.380000000000
Jacob Bernard-DockerX12213360412113018.18%1622518.7300001000159
Kevin StenlundX121121000915656.67%0796.590000100001
Georgie Merkulov (R)X12101-17521114197.14%01048.660000000000
Jakub LaukoX1201111352789050.00%313110.8800004000050
Jack Thompson (R)X2000-200120010.00%32512.560000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kirill KaprizovX2043.48%2300001.480000031000101
Nico HischierX1055.37%41000001.27000000011110
Jakob ChychrunX100.00%000001.22000011300010
Jason RobertsonX3061.54%1300001.46000000520302
Matt BoldyX1043.95%22300000.91000001100011
Shane Wright (R)X0147.81%22800001.18000000011001
Jamie DrysdaleX000.00%000000.72000020073010
Mikey AndersonX000.00%000000.68000000190000
Jack QuinnX1024.00%2500000.700000004100001
Jacob LarssonX000.00%000000.61000000033101
Linus Karlsson (R)X0121.74%2300000.66000000055100
Jonatan BerggrenX0021.43%1400000.47000000033011
Filip HronekX000.00%000000.330000001120000
Ondrej PalatX000.00%400000.78000000044000
Jacob Bernard-DockerX000.00%000000.2700000001111100
Kevin StenlundX0045.78%8300000.51000001100000
Georgie Merkulov (R)X0039.34%12200000.19000100088000
Jakub LaukoX0020.00%1000000.150000100125000
Jack Thompson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic76010.9182.9442920212570000.000075001
Jesper Wallstedt (R)53200.9053.0129900151580000.000057010

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX115813-40062842152511.90%222520.48224145600000
Adam FantilliX115813-440182535111514.29%424121.911231147000013
Torey KrugX1111011-520422205105.00%822820.72145155401106
Lane Hutson (R)X117310-516015112581228.00%1023121.006171953000123
William EklundX114610-300122628112714.29%324522.25044248000248
Roope HintzX10549-40082750174710.00%323323.281121242000137
Jake NeighboursX11167-58027141713185.88%121519.5103375600000
Evan BouchardX11077-140723256130.00%1925222.950221650011146
Mikhail SergachevX10246241525962433.33%716216.1610112000128
Logan Stankoven (R)X11325-24091530142310.00%321619.66011648000021
Yegor ZamulaX11235-6606151571913.33%2819817.971121050000045
Mark KastelicX11224-61202716105920.00%716915.40011212101127
Teuvo TeravainenX11033-840011272140.00%113712.490110400006
Henry Thrun (R)X11112-512022551320.00%111009.050000000000
Ben HarpurX11011-6801262020.00%8908.2201101000014
Jack RoslovicX11011-1000078580.00%216214.770000200005
Joel L'EsperanceX11011-200003120.00%0322.890000000000
Marc-Andre GaudetX11011-460623000.00%6645.810000000000
Alex SteevesX2000000012130.00%1157.590001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX0054.60%31500001.15000000520011
Adam FantilliX0044.38%32000001.08110000022100
Torey KrugX100.00%000000.97000000450000
Lane Hutson (R)X000.00%000010.87000000011020
William EklundX0152.63%1900000.82010000032101
Roope HintzX0055.56%9900000.77000001100001
Jake NeighboursX0038.89%1800000.65110000170000
Evan BouchardX000.00%000000.550000001110000
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%000000.74000010022000
Logan Stankoven (R)X1045.45%1100000.46000000022000
Yegor ZamulaX100.00%000000.51000001100001
Mark KastelicX0055.17%17400000.47000001100000
Teuvo TeravainenX0050.00%400000.440000000118000
Henry Thrun (R)X000.00%000000.40000000043001
Ben HarpurX000.00%000000.220000000119000
Jack RoslovicX0047.06%1700000.120000000118000
Joel L'EsperanceX000.00%100000.630000000118000
Marc-Andre GaudetX000.00%000000.3100000001110000
Alex SteevesX00100.00%200000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros114600.8754.1758900413280100.6673101100
Arvid Soderblom40100.8115.5576007370000.0000110000

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX113111411205539426247.14%325923.572461657000454
Nikolaj EhlersX11831130002335144522.86%424822.574151057000048
Mason McTavishX11461040012102562116.00%020218.36123744000020
Matt DumbaX11281036018162061710.00%1627725.210331057000043
Yanni GourdeX11191031401838316293.23%222820.71044854000029
Yegor ChinakhovX11448114039916113025.00%119717.87134647000015
Mario FerraroX11347518023111221525.00%1225022.77123539000044
Mike MathesonX111560401119206155.00%1423221.08123155900003
Adam MascherinX11235-12019285167.14%113412.170002700006
Alex NewhookX112240201242021610.00%013612.3810132300000
Simon HolmstromX111344000122211204.55%112911.720000200000
Nicolas HagueX1121321801891451014.29%1924822.51101945000046
Klim KostinX11123-125525583812.50%11099.950000000000
Nikita ZadorovX11123020021492411.11%1516314.8300004000035
Anthony CirelliX11022040815103100.00%21059.51011523000017
Mathieu JosephX111011201453620.00%0625.600000000000
Reilly SmithX111012002364416.67%0645.810000000000
Matthew Robertson (R)X5011020350240.00%47414.830000500009
Jake WalmanX6011000040130.00%108213.7300001000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX0053.55%40900001.08000002400011
Nikolaj EhlersX1144.44%1800110.89000000022220
Mason McTavishX1037.04%2700000.99000000230011
Matt DumbaX000.00%000000.72000001200011
Yanni GourdeX1049.30%21300000.88000000610010
Yegor ChinakhovX0071.43%700000.81000000031010
Mario FerraroX000.00%000000.56000000011100
Mike MathesonX000.00%000000.52000000031000
Adam MascherinX0034.62%2600000.75000000530000
Alex NewhookX1045.36%18300000.59000000081000
Simon HolmstromX0033.33%600000.62000000055100
Nicolas HagueX000.00%000000.24000000077000
Klim KostinX0042.86%700000.55000100022000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.37000000011000
Anthony CirelliX0054.29%14000000.380000000111000
Mathieu JosephX000.00%400000.32000000011000
Reilly SmithX0050.00%400000.31000001100000
Matthew Robertson (R)X000.00%000000.27000000052000
Jake WalmanX000.00%000000.24000000065000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill22000.9292.47122205700000.000029000
John Gibson92520.8963.5454300323090000.000092001

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX13111425460134197216811.34%229222.474610296500005
Zach WerenskiX13514194155281450212510.00%3034526.5746103868000051
Wyatt JohnstonX13971610083356161916.07%225219.415161662000227
Connor ZaryX1359144160351130104116.67%227421.04279763000054
Kirby DachX13571220041741172712.20%123417.98437176400000
Logan StanleyX135712-1180451426111519.23%1025619.661451261101127
Matthew CoronatoX13391224020144517306.67%221816.78279196300000
Matthew KniesX1355104240281128162117.86%324618.90134766000017
Timothy LiljegrenX131910000220248264.17%2627020.781451461011043
Brett PesceX1316764153016134107.69%2725519.5800022000041
Marco RossiX13246-8001173012276.67%623117.76224146600000
Pontus HolmbergX13224-7202261971210.53%522517.3400000011062
Sam MalinskiX10112-42011184512.50%1715215.2200000000027
Ty DellandreaX13022-81605416255110.00%318614.3500000000022
Nick BlankenburgX12011000023010.00%3443.660000000005
Rasmus RistolainenX13011-5381039115440.00%718214.0200000000011
Ryan DzingelX130111951953030.00%0614.710000000000
Juho LammikkoX4000000000000.00%000.130000000000
Jansen HarkinsX13000100013340.00%1765.830001500006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX1043.62%33700011.710000001010301
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000101.10001000000122
Wyatt JohnstonX2054.00%25000001.27000000021132
Connor ZaryX1053.85%2600001.02000000021100
Kirby DachX0043.65%12600001.03020002200002
Logan StanleyX010.00%000000.94000000011110
Matthew CoronatoX0065.00%2000001.10000000320101
Matthew KniesX1156.25%3200000.81000002300010
Timothy LiljegrenX000.00%000000.740000000101000
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.55001000170000
Marco RossiX1054.88%21500000.52020000150000
Pontus HolmbergX0046.32%13600000.35000000041000
Sam MalinskiX000.00%000000.26000000062000
Ty DellandreaX0033.33%900000.210000000134000
Nick BlankenburgX000.00%000000.460000000122000
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%000000.1100200001312000
Ryan DzingelX0038.67%7500000.330000100137000
Juho LammikkoX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jansen HarkinsX0050.00%1400000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justus Annunen116410.8773.5266400393170200.3333112000
Matt Villalta20020.8973.82126008780000.0002211000

Utah Mammoth

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nate SchmidtX12511168001154362111.63%726021.672462650000016
Dylan LarkinX1241014417545305712387.02%220517.061231453000014
Leo CarlssonX125611500753152816.13%219316.101561049000116
Will Smith (R)X1246103807113793210.81%217914.89246144900000
Nolan PatrickX12371078022382441312.50%219816.47011421011038
Beckett Sennecke (R)X125493603091952626.32%218315.2923585000000
Ian MitchellX11268621529132410108.33%1323120.982131742000032
Janis MoserX12178515510232611203.85%2326922.430221850000042
Shane PintoX12066540417166130.00%214712.2900000000017
Vladimir TarasenkoX124156000102871414.29%118515.39000104700000
Dominik KubalikX12325440810196915.79%013811.490112500000
Matias MaccelliX12235400219313296.45%020917.38101731101239
Ty EmbersonX121451160199125118.33%1220917.3800001000235
Juraj Slafkovsky (R)X12314-30035240812.50%114211.8400021000000
Alex WennbergX12224-300124195810.53%114411.970000100008
Rasmus Sandin (TOT)X12134320416195105.26%1423519.60022949000113
__Rasmus Sandin (MIN)X2000-100027110.00%24020.090002600008
__Rasmus Sandin (UTA)X1013442041412498.33%1219519.5102274300015
Julien GauthierX12213-31203517182511.11%215813.1800001000027
Emil Martinsen LillebergX121233200328100810.00%2421818.1810137000030
Dmitry OrlovX1000-200201100.00%21918.720000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nate SchmidtX020.00%000001.23000001300201
Dylan LarkinX2055.48%29200001.37010101200000
Leo CarlssonX0048.45%9700001.14000000011102
Will Smith (R)X0046.15%1300001.12000001100020
Nolan PatrickX0060.69%29000001.01110000064021
Beckett Sennecke (R)X2140.00%2000000.98000000022001
Ian MitchellX010.00%000000.69000100043001
Janis MoserX000.00%000000.59000010170002
Shane PintoX0049.74%19300000.810000000123000
Vladimir TarasenkoX1045.45%1100000.54010000044000
Dominik KubalikX1062.50%800000.73000000130100
Matias MaccelliX0026.32%1900000.48010000074000
Ty EmbersonX000.00%000000.48000000085100
Juraj Slafkovsky (R)X0060.00%2000010.56000000088100
Alex WennbergX0152.02%17300000.56000000062000
Rasmus Sandin (TOT)X010.00%000000.34000000130001
__Rasmus Sandin (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000130
__Rasmus Sandin (UTA)X010.00%000000.41000000130
Julien GauthierX2042.86%2100000.38000000160010
Emil Martinsen LillebergX000.00%000000.27000000044000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau33000.8862.98181009790000.000039000
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen96300.8953.4254400312940111.000493000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Macklin CelebriniX137815-14083456153512.50%424919.164371046000421
Eetu LuostarinenX134711-329558264516508.89%223418.03145105100008
Darnell NurseX1318924115401816456.25%1124919.1400000000060
Josh NorrisX13448-3521030404511328.89%323217.821451550000148
Patrick KaneX133581000213312219.09%021616.6003354700000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX13268-6100862061210.00%101229.352681850000019
Wyatt Kaiser (R)X1308824091611470.00%819515.010110300000
Sean FarrellX13437-20001036152311.11%021016.15325135000000
Quinn HughesX13167-212020233922252.56%2229822.941342248000056
Jack McBainX13505216056121541633.33%223217.8210114000060
Fedor Svechkov (R)X13213-300811259198.00%120615.8311284000000
Bobby Brink (R)X13213-2601817417174.88%125519.612131551000061
Cam YorkX13123-218019894811.11%1619014.630000000006
Alexander RomanovX13033-1220361463110.00%2019915.2900000000061
Philip TomasinoX13202-21401851831211.11%218614.2700034500000
Alex VlasicX13011-120131312140.00%2522016.9300000000271
Felix RobertX13011-120816370.00%013110.040000700001
Alex Turcotte (R)X1301100022513280.00%51309.9600000000264
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Macklin CelebriniX1147.84%34700001.20010001700110
Eetu LuostarinenX0049.59%24400000.94000000011101
Darnell NurseX100.00%000000.72000030071020
Josh NorrisX1051.78%36500000.69011100042100
Patrick KaneX0036.00%2500000.740100001100000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000.00%000001.32000000051000
Wyatt Kaiser (R)X000.00%000000.820000000133001
Sean FarrellX0140.00%1500000.67010000052001
Quinn HughesX000.00%000000.47000000140000
Jack McBainX1025.00%2400000.43000000066202
Fedor Svechkov (R)X2050.00%2200000.29000000011000
Bobby Brink (R)X0016.67%1800000.24010000011001
Cam YorkX000.00%000000.32000000097000
Alexander RomanovX000.00%000000.300000000134000
Philip TomasinoX1030.00%1000000.22010000088001
Alex VlasicX000.00%000000.090000000138000
Felix RobertX0045.45%2200000.1500000001311000
Alex Turcotte (R)X0041.24%19400000.150000000138000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart95220.9222.8554701263330000.833694310
Alexandar Georgiev42200.9033.5024020141450000.000049000

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX101211239321035195094224.00%118118.06549173500005
Travis KonecnyX13121022100022954134222.22%225419.57336135300000
Ivan ProvorovX13121221226048143216263.13%2830523.43110111851000039
Alex NylanderX13813219001936112822.22%224919.1915685200008
Mathew BarzalX1361016960153039124715.38%123217.8813494100002
Seth JonesX1369151300392446123213.04%1530623.535493351000033
Devon ToewsX1328101100620367295.56%2431824.451452142000067
Sean MonahanX132810626103231337266.06%223117.7422494500000
Pavel DorofeyevX133369404626121811.54%222717.4400074000000
Brandon CarloX13156280117224124.55%2024318.731121043000059
Brett HowdenX1323502202435275167.41%321516.5300015000065
Jack StudnickaX13224-3201011214179.52%218013.8101119000045
Calvin De HaanX1313412001752420.00%621416.490000000009
Jordan GreenwayX13134-28015711899.09%118914.5200010000065
Ivan BarbashevX1211200011572714.29%31109.1900011000145
Travis DermottX1002211001266150.00%813913.9300000000032
Erik GudbransonX310114032102100.00%24314.3900000000012
Dominik SimonX1000020100100.00%054.570000000000
Tyler PitlickX3000000110000.00%0154.930000000000
Dryden HuntX13000-120951130.00%0604.610000000000
Sonny MilanoX13000-100032130.00%0644.960000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX1058.00%25000022.55010020210500
Travis KonecnyX4250.00%4400001.73110000021301
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000001.44000000011121
Alex NylanderX2050.00%1800001.68000001200022
Mathew BarzalX0150.00%2600001.38000000011020
Seth JonesX100.00%000000.98000000041110
Devon ToewsX100.00%000000.63000000130020
Sean MonahanX0159.87%29900000.87010020031001
Pavel DorofeyevX0020.00%1500000.53000000044011
Brandon CarloX000.00%000000.49000000093000
Brett HowdenX0052.50%32000000.47000000170001
Jack StudnickaX0045.57%7900000.450000000109000
Calvin De HaanX000.00%000000.37000000083000
Jordan GreenwayX0065.22%2300000.42000001100001
Ivan BarbashevX0050.91%11000000.36000000077000
Travis DermottX000.00%000000.29000000180000
Erik GudbransonX100.00%000000.46000001100000
Dominik SimonX0050.00%600000.00000000065000
Tyler PitlickX0057.14%1400000.00000000055000
Dryden HuntX000.00%100000.0000000001313000
Sonny MilanoX0083.33%600000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin1311110.9232.5874520324150201.0003121011
David Rittich10000.6479.0240006170000.0000112000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andre BurakovskyX10510153001276414277.81%221221.1712394300006
Dylan GuentherX105712-34016133192316.13%116716.7514594200000
Adam PelechX104812-560171722101718.18%1925325.313361446011042
Aaron EkbladX10471104115361526152015.38%1424024.054041843000129
Trevor ZegrasX103811000426356218.57%219018.9804494400000
Logan CooleyX1038113209183414228.82%019619.61123741000321
Dylan CozensX103693155432328112510.71%220220.2201154400000
Simon EdvinssonX10178-460121514757.14%1322222.21123740011028
Christian DvorakX10527-2008282441220.83%220520.48022541101340
Dylan SambergX10066215523115530.00%1015515.4800002000034
Jesper BoqvistX103143001212851510.71%414614.6100000000449
Ty SmithX10134-1100312156106.67%720020.0001183800001
Kevin LabancX101232201413175145.88%0979.710000000000
Henri JokiharjuX10033220188220.00%812812.830000100018
Kristian VesalainenX10202-6758462533.33%2626.190000000000
Jack DruryX102022215616133215.38%311611.6100000000325
Nick RitchieX10022-640223260.00%0626.190000000000
Blake LizotteX10000-600085330.00%0666.600000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andre BurakovskyX1040.91%2200001.42000000011200
Dylan GuentherX1038.10%2100011.43000000041001
Adam PelechX010.00%000000.95000000042001
Aaron EkbladX110.00%000010.91001020021110
Trevor ZegrasX0141.18%1700001.16000000031010
Logan CooleyX0060.00%1500001.12000000031000
Dylan CozensX1048.69%26700000.89000100043011
Simon EdvinssonX000.00%000000.72000000210000
Christian DvorakX0055.19%33700000.68000000011001
Dylan SambergX000.00%000000.780010000103000
Jesper BoqvistX0053.33%1500000.55000000033000
Ty SmithX000.00%000000.40000000044000
Kevin LabancX0050.00%1400000.62000000074000
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%000000.470000000103000
Kristian VesalainenX100.00%500000.65000011100000
Jack DruryX0052.94%15300000.34000000055100
Nick RitchieX0033.33%300000.650000001100000
Blake LizotteX0055.41%7400000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Petersen105500.8694.5456900433270010.0000100001
Dennis Hildeby (R)10000.7069.9530005170000.0000010000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carter VerhaegheX1171017-4100152248162614.58%220118.253471443000016
Elias LindholmX1131215-6140193029112710.34%423221.131781043000248
Mika ZibanejadX115914010014135520409.09%623421.261562043000352
Shayne GostisbehereX115712-2005232972817.24%1425523.204261742000140
Pavel MintyukovX11347-76015152613911.54%2926524.092021640000153
Ryan O'ReillyX11257-4801733234148.70%019417.6300000101353
Ryan GravesX11156-7320581393611.11%1523621.48123528000045
Sidney CrosbyX11145-300018205235.00%116014.5102244000000
Connor McMichaelX11314-86038173511248.57%118116.4201174000004
Filip ChytilX11134000013213114.76%014413.0800000000354
Dmitri Voronkov (R)X113034200206143721.43%0938.470000000000
Sam Colangelo (R)X11213-3003291962010.53%112411.260000000000
Cale FleuryX7033120416240.00%612617.96011321000015
Ilya Nikolayev (R)X11033-600092113200.00%117215.6502254000000
Erik KarlssonX420208031092722.22%17218.0310171400006
David GustafssonX112022000853540.00%0645.850000000001
Matt BenningX71120401693811.11%1212617.94101821011031
Ryan LombergX110222201166150.00%1635.690000000001
Ben ChiarotX50000801312030.00%49018.060000100008
Connor CliftonX10000-32604264130.00%1615315.3200001000031
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carter VerhaegheX1152.00%2500001.69000001100110
Elias LindholmX0055.17%34800001.29000000160102
Mika ZibanejadX0062.86%3500011.20010001100110
Shayne GostisbehereX020.00%000000.94000000120111
Pavel MintyukovX000.00%000000.53000000032000
Ryan O'ReillyX1057.38%29800000.72000000092010
Ryan GravesX000.00%000000.51000000062000
Sidney CrosbyX1059.30%19900000.63000000022000
Connor McMichaelX1064.71%1700000.44010000022011
Filip ChytilX0050.00%1400000.56000000042000
Dmitri Voronkov (R)X0075.00%400000.64000000022100
Sam Colangelo (R)X0150.00%400000.48010001100000
Cale FleuryX000.00%000000.48000000170000
Ilya Nikolayev (R)X0046.67%1500000.350100000113000
Erik KarlssonX000.00%000000.55000000033000
David GustafssonX1041.18%6800000.62000000022000
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.32000000066000
Ryan LombergX0066.67%300000.640000000114000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Connor CliftonX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin85120.8973.5848600292810000.750483001
Georgi Romanov30210.7967.6318100231130000.000038000