Farm Team ScoringLast Update - October 25, 2026 at 20:04
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Calle JarnkrokX116101690011737112816.22%221019.08224839000122
Danny O'ReganX106814620112149172612.24%017517.5504483600008
Ryan Leonard (R)X96511740132143142813.95%216418.19112123500013
Cam FowlerX11279520716219189.52%1724522.24033940000050
Sean KuralyX8178734102118207165.00%313216.4902253200007
Patrik NemethX11347-21401115256812.00%2220919.043141218000119
Jeff SkinnerX11167-300021329123.13%118116.4203394000016
Cole O'Hara (R)X11156-500116248264.17%117415.8002273600000
Riley SheahanX11235000024162712.50%016314.7800002000044
Tanner JeannotX11235514046142210209.09%419918.05000012000139
William Francis (R)X11145421534613237.69%1918316.6510122000028
Ian Moore (R)X8224-6801316288187.14%1917021.262021829000012
Alexandre CarrierX1113401602114159126.67%2721419.45011515000141
Mark JankowskiX6044300013103110.00%18614.3801122100000
William CarrierX11303-4802216379208.11%117115.58101143700003
Marco ScandellaX41121408242425.00%47619.0210129000012
Hunter McDonald (R)X101122807333633.33%816816.7700003000022
Jacob Perreault (R)X41013001063416.67%04310.660000000000
Trevor MooreX8011-4000911460.00%18911.0900012000021
Brendan GuhleX1000000010000.00%010.920000000001
Josh MahuraX1000000000000.00%000.450000000000
Jordan WealX4000-300002010.00%1317.720000300002
Luke PhilpX5000-540663110.00%1469.100000000007
Hunter DrewX10000-5401542230.00%0848.4000002000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Calle JarnkrokX0152.00%2500001.52000000011123
Danny O'ReganX3042.86%5600001.60000000020200
Ryan Leonard (R)X0041.94%3100001.34000000011201
Cam FowlerX100.00%000000.74000000450100
Sean KuralyX0064.16%17300001.21001010051011
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.67000000021000
Jeff SkinnerX1053.51%18500000.78000000120010
Cole O'Hara (R)X0057.14%1400000.69000000130000
Riley SheahanX0059.91%22700000.62000001300000
Tanner JeannotX0053.85%2600000.50000000240010
William Francis (R)X000.00%000000.55000100072001
Ian Moore (R)X000.00%000000.47000000033000
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%000000.37000000011000
Mark JankowskiX0060.94%12800000.93000000061000
William CarrierX1040.00%1000000.35000001100001
Marco ScandellaX010.00%000000.53000000022100
Hunter McDonald (R)X100.00%000000.24000000088000
Jacob Perreault (R)X0066.67%300000.47000000022000
Trevor MooreX0037.50%2400000.23000000210000
Brendan GuhleX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Josh MahuraX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jordan WealX0044.44%900000.00000000044000
Luke PhilpX0042.22%4500000.00000000055000
Hunter DrewX0042.86%2100000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray74300.8943.1242300222080000.000074010
Collin Delia43100.8873.9724200161420000.000047000

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Boris KatchoukX11741120012154172812.96%321419.480221336000253
Jeff MalottX12381112155218409327.50%323219.341121244000049
Erik GustafssonX123710110022223062010.00%2731426.142242247000049
Ryan EllisX12369-10012232271513.64%2030024.962351042000048
Trevor Kuntar (R)X12369411538123410218.82%217414.52033113700001
Kyle RauX12268-1000333310216.06%121117.550221345000331
Tanner KeroX12257400120326166.25%320717.22101938000130
Jack BeckerX123364208101641318.75%514912.4200001000014
Ryan MurrayX100550602112167180.00%1319819.79022935000037
Chris WagnerX12134-520239971311.11%018215.1810143900019
Lucas WallmarkX12303-5000222141314.29%114111.771012300000
Riley Duran (R)X12213-180615225149.09%313611.330000000000
Jake Schmaltz (R)X12123-1201721127168.33%213611.330000000000
Victor BerglundX12112-3300297123148.33%1421517.96000637000035
Calle Odelius (R)X12022-11803555360.00%618815.650000100001
Ty Gallagher (R)X1202201201155160.00%1120216.8700010000016
Quinn Olson (R)X12011-26016109250.00%314712.280001900000
Jesper FrodenX1000000230210.00%02020.030000400005
Brady LyleX2000-100235330.00%33819.030004800008
Brett Harrison (R)X12000-680317215130.00%313411.180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Boris KatchoukX2240.56%14300001.03010000000211
Jeff MalottX0056.00%2500000.95110100022120
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.64000000320010
Ryan EllisX200.00%000000.60000000022102
Trevor Kuntar (R)X0052.38%2100001.03000100011210
Kyle RauX0041.82%27500000.76010000042001
Tanner KeroX0146.82%22000000.68010000031000
Jack BeckerX1043.48%2300000.81000000044010
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.510000003100011
Chris WagnerX0042.86%1400000.44000000061000
Lucas WallmarkX1153.79%14500000.42000002200001
Riley Duran (R)X0142.86%700000.44000000022001
Jake Schmaltz (R)X0052.70%14800000.440000000102000
Victor BerglundX000.00%000000.19000000082000
Calle Odelius (R)X000.00%000000.210000000121000
Ty Gallagher (R)X000.00%000000.200000000123000
Quinn Olson (R)X0037.50%800000.140000000127000
Jesper FrodenX0047.06%1700000.00000000011000
Brady LyleX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Brett Harrison (R)X0033.33%900000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philippe Desrosiers73310.9062.9742401212240010.500475100
Brandon Bussi53200.8963.6930900191820000.000057000

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyson Kozak (R)X115813-4100202632103015.63%423821.65246850000344
Arttu RuotsalainenX114913-5201014419239.76%119217.501561540000011
Nathan ToddX1165112100171441124314.63%217215.67437144000000
Berkly Catton (R)X11471144017243862810.53%523521.330441447000038
Matthew Wood (R)X113710-64017273311259.09%121819.80145749000039
Marcus PetterssonX112790160262472728.57%1723821.5901103000041
Tobie Paquette-BissonX11279-324043171641112.50%1922920.80246947000029
Ty Mueller (R)X115380401162161023.81%313612.362024700000
Oskari LaaksonenX112680809101671412.50%2621519.52224841000143
Isak Rosen (R)X111782001410328233.13%521919.87033841000041
Rhett GardnerX11347017529182442012.50%013011.800000000000
Thomas SchemitschX11235-300071061220.00%619918.0721354000006
Nikita V. Novikov (R)X1123502552915226109.09%1927925.381231047000043
Olivier Nadeau (R)X1123505517154613.33%213011.780000100000
Jack DoughertyX110110406105130.00%1115614.2300015000022
Dominic ToninatoX110110001114560.00%0777.020000000005
Nico SturmX11000-120097740.00%2676.090000000000
Reese JohnsonX11000-1402237330.00%2665.980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyson Kozak (R)X1054.12%17000001.09000001100200
Arttu RuotsalainenX0045.83%2400001.35000000140010
Nathan ToddX1055.00%2000011.28000001100110
Berkly Catton (R)X1050.69%21700000.94000000011111
Matthew Wood (R)X0047.54%24400000.92000000053000
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%000000.76000000041010
Tobie Paquette-BissonX020.00%000000.79000000120001
Ty Mueller (R)X0147.30%14800001.18000000022000
Oskari LaaksonenX000.00%000000.75000000150100
Isak Rosen (R)X0047.89%7100000.73000000052001
Rhett GardnerX0185.71%700001.08001000062010
Thomas SchemitschX100.00%000000.50000001100000
Nikita V. Novikov (R)X000.00%000100.36000010022011
Olivier Nadeau (R)X100.00%400000.77001000072000
Jack DoughertyX000.00%000000.130000000118000
Dominic ToninatoX0054.55%1100000.260000000117000
Nico SturmX0055.00%8000000.0000000001111000
Reese JohnsonX00100.00%300000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniil Tarasov20100.9143.8447003350000.000008000
Niklas Kokko (R)115500.8654.2161200433190000.0000110001

Calgary Wranglers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxime LajoieX104121648091529131613.79%1520020.0437102039000015
Cole PerfettiX106410-42015284693513.04%221221.242351737000012
Benjamin Kindel (R)X106410-46092429121520.69%218118.11426103700000
Zeev Buium (R)X10281031201711177611.76%1722722.732461440000143
Josh AndersonX103693361044182461712.50%320720.74134538000145
Justin Sourdif (R)X10279-37515204511274.44%218118.07246123600002
Adam ErneX10358314039142751411.11%518618.59022524000144
Anthony RichardX4426200051161036.36%28621.41123316000020
Noel Gunler (R)X1042662012916111225.00%515215.1900011000030
Jake VirtanenX10246100012277167.41%315415.3713473900001
Saige Weinstein (R)X10235-21802381651112.50%1220420.382131038000040
Ben Steeves (R)X713464021152420.00%08111.580000000000
Cameron Whynot (R)X100441295401411170.00%1218918.9300000000037
Jeremie Poirier (R)X10044-11001610194100.00%617517.5102283800003
Declan ChisholmX100330202169340.00%2320420.3700011000052
Ryan Francis (R)X10112100118123128.33%012812.840000200000
Jack Beck (R)X10011000144230.00%2383.820000000000
Seth GriffithX1000000000000.00%000.400000000000
Austin WagnerX8000000020110.00%1354.3300002000030
Matthew Seminoff (R)X10000-120355650.00%1424.190000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxime LajoieX100.00%000001.60000001300210
Cole PerfettiX1045.83%2400000.94000001400004
Benjamin Kindel (R)X1052.21%27200001.10000003500020
Zeev Buium (R)X000.00%000000.88000000310000
Josh AndersonX2046.96%11500000.87001012200110
Justin Sourdif (R)X0054.39%5700001.00000010540000
Adam ErneX0044.83%5800000.86000000011012
Anthony RichardX1038.10%8400001.40000000110100
Noel Gunler (R)X0143.75%3200010.79000000032100
Jake VirtanenX0058.82%1700000.78000000180001
Saige Weinstein (R)X100.00%000000.49000001200000
Ben Steeves (R)X0046.94%9800000.99000000022000
Cameron Whynot (R)X000.00%000000.420000100101000
Jeremie Poirier (R)X000.00%000000.460000000101000
Declan ChisholmX000.00%000000.290000000103000
Ryan Francis (R)X0047.22%10800000.31000000033000
Jack Beck (R)X00100.00%300000.520000000106000
Seth GriffithX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Austin WagnerX0029.63%2700000.00000000022000
Matthew Seminoff (R)X0040.00%4500000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arseni Sergeyev (R)65100.9172.8436000172050200.000064100
Magnus Chrona (R)42200.9163.4924000141660000.000046100

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anttoni Honka (R)X1151015-28023122121423.81%1322120.06369144100005
Eric RobinsonX1359144409345420319.26%526620.472572151000153
Ryan Mast (R)X1348127140346175823.53%928221.66347851000034
Vasili Ponomaryov (R)X134711-7120183134101711.76%220916.052571450000017
Zach WhitecloudX1328108401215158713.33%3026620.44112820000040
Michael EyssimontX13549-280142029122217.24%220215.5300002000022
Steven LorentzX13099300117217130.00%115511.890110200001
Garrett PilonX1362816021625112424.00%220215.5730365000000
Olli MaattaX11178-200217328133.13%2223121.031011733000043
Alexei ToropchenkoX834781002681731217.65%312715.8300001000236
Erik HaulaX13257320730324146.25%020115.46134921000231
Joshua Nodler (R)X93364406162341013.04%013014.39022103300000
Nathan Legare (R)X13415-660182230102613.33%119114.71112105300000
Artem ZubX13235-925557161671112.50%1724819.04011722000043
Nick BjugstadX5224-4004111211516.67%19418.89022217000212
Jake GardinerX413424016322250.00%56616.600000300001
Jakob SilfverbergX13134-38068214154.76%015311.780001500003
Zach SenyshynX13134-20086143117.14%013510.370000000000
Tuukka Tieksola (R)X9213-40095133715.38%112013.3411243000000
Jakub GalvasX9033-4601489390.00%918520.51000432000010
Alex ChiassonX4011-2801065220.00%25213.000000000002
Niko MikkolaX4000-400212120.00%56115.300001900001
Phil KesselX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anttoni Honka (R)X210.00%000001.36000000011121
Eric RobinsonX0043.71%15100001.05000000210002
Ryan Mast (R)X000.00%000000.85000000170110
Vasili Ponomaryov (R)X0155.97%29300001.05000000011010
Zach WhitecloudX000.00%000000.750000000111020
Michael EyssimontX1141.76%17000000.89000001100200
Steven LorentzX0042.86%1400001.160000001130000
Garrett PilonX1044.44%1800000.79000000310100
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.690000001100000
Alexei ToropchenkoX1041.67%1200101.11000000033010
Erik HaulaX0057.85%22300000.70000002200010
Joshua Nodler (R)X0250.25%20100000.93000000020000
Nathan Legare (R)X0047.37%1900000.52000000011003
Artem ZubX100.00%000000.400000101110100
Nick BjugstadX1036.00%2500000.85000001300001
Jake GardinerX000.00%000001.20000001100010
Jakob SilfverbergX0041.18%1700000.52000001100000
Zach SenyshynX0063.64%1100000.59000000180000
Tuukka Tieksola (R)X0040.00%500000.50000000021000
Jakub GalvasX000.00%000000.32000000092000
Alex ChiassonX0050.00%6800000.38000000140000
Niko MikkolaX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Phil KesselX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood21100.9103.50120007780000.0000211000
Garin Bjorklund (R)116500.8844.1866040463970100.0000112001

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Landon Slaggert (R)X114594209224093010.00%423821.610221244000026
Dillon SimpsonX1118951002310266133.85%821919.891341445000034
Justin SchultzX110995601517124160.00%2323020.93033845000142
Zach SolowX11448300011298813.79%114813.4410182800000
Otto LeskinenX11358-222034212671711.54%1225723.331011347000031
Jonah GadjovichX1117811402727262173.85%222320.27033832000127
Sebastien AhoX11088-200728184170.00%1127725.20011848000149
Grigori DenisenkoX114370180401726112815.38%520618.72101733000126
Barclay GoodrowX112462141027132061110.00%118817.11101744000020
Kole LindX114150205152951613.79%115514.0810151600000
Mike HardmanX11415-1000122831014.29%013111.95213133300000
Tyler MotteX4123-12011341625.00%05012.5301111600000
Alec Regula (R)X1103301201787040.00%1217415.8500000000018
Jason ZuckerX4202-1758593522.22%07117.79000315000118
Josh BrownX1120201203717103320.00%816214.720000100003
Lean BergmannX711200001915186.67%312718.1200000000032
Andrei AltybarmakianX111121405231633.33%1595.390000300003
Victor RaskX4022-100017133120.00%110526.16011416000019
Evan BarrattX71012000732733.33%2557.800000000005
Ryan CarpenterX7011000054190.00%19413.440000000000
Scott ReedyX11000075513150.00%0312.860000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Landon Slaggert (R)X0035.00%4000000.76000000051000
Dillon SimpsonX000.00%000000.82000000021000
Justin SchultzX000.00%000000.780000000111010
Zach SolowX1039.73%7300001.08000001200002
Otto LeskinenX000.00%000000.62000002200201
Jonah GadjovichX0048.58%24700000.72000000031000
Sebastien AhoX000.00%000000.580000002110000
Grigori DenisenkoX1028.57%1400000.68000000140022
Barclay GoodrowX0057.08%23300000.64001100053100
Kole LindX1028.57%700000.65000000011020
Mike HardmanX1114.29%700000.76000000044101
Tyler MotteX0050.00%400001.20000000320000
Alec Regula (R)X000.00%000000.340000000117010
Jason ZuckerX0140.00%500000.56001000011000
Josh BrownX000.00%000000.25000000011001
Lean BergmannX0054.95%11100000.32000000011000
Andrei AltybarmakianX0060.00%500000.67000001200000
Victor RaskX0058.39%16100000.38000000042000
Evan BarrattX1039.66%5800000.37000000033000
Ryan CarpenterX0033.33%600000.21000000076000
Scott ReedyX000.00%100000.0000100001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zach Fucale62400.9173.0235800182160000.000060101
Darcy Kuemper53200.8933.6130020181680000.000056000

Colorado Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aatu Raty (R)X126814219535283681916.67%321417.802351547011136
Dominik KahunX12591420042039102912.82%222618.801561648000229
Nolan Allan (R)X8571271401881931026.32%1618623.232021032101227
Dalibor Dvorsky (R)X125712460102531121716.13%419216.02213823011018
Matvei Michkov (R)X124812140352538123410.53%622018.37123843000219
Juuso RiikolaX102101210045188711.11%1320520.541231130000021
Alexander VolkovX12381122012215310265.66%125421.150331249101237
Nick SeelerX1227942405213236128.70%1825821.51011329000033
Oliver Kapanen (R)X1244818016193781810.81%120116.7411284300000
Mikael Pyyhtia (R)X12437-38011232291718.18%118715.550000001108
Ryan Johnson (R)X1206601202521149220.00%2225120.94033840000044
Valtteri PuustinenX8325220161741217.65%18610.750000500002
William Villeneuve (R)X12235140109135815.38%1522718.92213730000036
Logan O'ConnorX90556207126290.00%0717.8900000000013
Nikita Prishchepov (R)X11224-1557111441814.29%11099.9500000000012
Jayce HawrylukX6044-40026228210.00%08614.3302241200001
Antti Tuomisto (R)X100330001164160.00%515515.500001100006
Albin Eriksson (R)X11011000120050.00%0109.750000000000
Ben MeyersX310110000101100.00%1113.550000100001
Sam LaffertyX3101120142112100.00%0248.030000000001
Ville Ottavainen (R)X810112012480012.50%713416.7300000000017
Jamieson Rees (R)X91010207151620.00%0505.610000600001
Ethan Bowen (R)X3011100122140.00%03110.300000000000
Adam RuzickaX70000006711680.00%011216.0200041900004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aatu Raty (R)X1055.87%21300001.31001001500200
Dominik KahunX1037.11%9700001.24000001100101
Nolan Allan (R)X000.00%000001.29000000120111
Dalibor Dvorsky (R)X2047.92%14400011.25000000130020
Matvei Michkov (R)X0128.57%1400001.09000000450111
Juuso RiikolaX010.00%000001.17000002200100
Alexander VolkovX0042.86%9100000.87000000011000
Nick SeelerX000.00%000000.70000000084012
Oliver Kapanen (R)X0047.10%27600000.80000002200010
Mikael Pyyhtia (R)X1046.23%10600000.75000000140001
Ryan Johnson (R)X000.00%000000.480000000121000
Valtteri PuustinenX0042.86%700001.16000001100000
William Villeneuve (R)X100.00%000000.44000000021001
Logan O'ConnorX0039.68%6300001.41000000190000
Nikita Prishchepov (R)X0050.00%800000.73000010130000
Jayce HawrylukX0050.00%400000.93000000160000
Antti Tuomisto (R)X000.00%000000.390000000103000
Albin Eriksson (R)X0066.67%300002.05000001100000
Ben MeyersX000.00%100001.88000000011000
Sam LaffertyX0040.00%500000.83000000011010
Ville Ottavainen (R)X000.00%000000.15000000044000
Jamieson Rees (R)X1071.43%1400000.40000000033000
Ethan Bowen (R)X0052.17%2300000.65000000011000
Adam RuzickaX0043.75%1600000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson85300.9023.0147901242450000.000084100
Vadim Zherenko (R)42110.8774.0124000161300000.000048000

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita PavlychevX9861488041127101529.63%215216.8404463300001
Nick PaulX921214104018252210269.09%519321.40145836011040
Joel TeasdaleX94913720101335112911.43%216618.493141136000012
Matthew Savoie (R)X949135402124458288.89%517319.25224113900005
Calum Ritchie (R)X9491342019231761623.53%317118.9916754000002
Samuel Bolduc (R)X85611928103142551320.00%1217121.363251532000021
Luke EvangelistaX945932010223873310.53%117719.67022124000016
Jett Woo (R)X9189430101513153156.67%917319.26134732000019
Olle LycksellX96173601017237726.09%016318.0800001101340
Zack HayesX916771952212154136.67%1020122.341341337000031
Ty Nelson (R)X932512010613101023.08%1119922.16202840011032
Adam Beckman (R)X9145-14046113109.09%110811.960001300000
Kevin RoyX9134-213511917295.88%010912.120000000004
Samuel Knazko (R)X8044560974250.00%813717.1100007000017
David Goyette (R)X81232007342025.00%0546.7000000000121
Josh DunneX1101-2004020050.00%01615.730000000001
Markus PhillipsX810151006222350.00%1214317.8700002000029
Jeremy McKennaX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mark BorowieckiX1000-120402000.00%21918.720000000002
Demetrios KoumontzisX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
P.K. SubbanX2000-100021110.00%23618.230000200001
Roby Jarventie (R)X8000100414120.00%1556.9300001000121
Danil Zhilkin (R)X8000-100000000.00%050.660000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita PavlychevX0145.95%3700001.85000000810020
Nick PaulX1060.73%24700001.45000000720011
Joel TeasdaleX1047.62%4200011.56000001100101
Matthew Savoie (R)X0150.63%7900001.50000000011201
Calum Ritchie (R)X0042.45%21200001.52000001400001
Samuel Bolduc (R)X000.00%000001.29000021100210
Luke EvangelistaX0040.00%2500001.02000000230010
Jett Woo (R)X000.00%000001.04000010150000
Olle LycksellX2040.35%11400000.86000001100110
Zack HayesX000.00%000000.70000010380000
Ty Nelson (R)X000.00%000000.50000000022001
Adam Beckman (R)X1028.57%700000.93000000160000
Kevin RoyX0041.67%1200000.73000010022000
Samuel Knazko (R)X000.00%000000.58000000084000
David Goyette (R)X1029.17%7200001.12000000210001
Josh DunneX000.00%200001.27000001100000
Markus PhillipsX000.00%000000.14000000055000
Jeremy McKennaX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Demetrios KoumontzisX000.00%000000.00000000011000
P.K. SubbanX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Roby Jarventie (R)X0020.00%500000.00000000088000
Danil Zhilkin (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Drew Commesso (R)96110.9043.3050921282920000.000090100
Keith Petruzzelli10100.8573.7232002140000.000009000

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Danton HeinenX11791622012039153017.95%321019.0924695100002
Jason DickinsonX1141115211510323842310.53%320818.92134125100002
Ben GleasonX1111112116026142110174.76%1923421.241451255000026
Jaden SchwartzX11369-22027202281913.64%121019.0513455200001
Sean DayX11088022024106120.00%1219417.6300005000022
Oskar BackX116172001172241527.27%41049.4700000000013
Jonas RondbjergX11527-60011941102912.20%321019.10404185300000
Joel HanleyX11167-100313123108.33%1122820.701121046000013
Ryan Ufko (R)X11336-200510101830.00%1321419.4221344800003
Gabriel Perreault (R)X7156-20017194105.26%111516.4203312500000
Nathan BastianX11156-629557262710413.70%423120.97044252000123
Antonio Stranges (R)X11235200113103420.00%0877.900000400000
Victor Mancini (R)X112350402616226129.09%1325923.51112855000234
Alexandre Doucet (R)X1122420018153813.33%112111.0400000000329
Dakota JoshuaX113032952927112727.27%315113.7400008000027
Patrick GilesX112132003111431314.29%211110.1000000000032
Jan Jenik (R)X70222201534160.00%0638.970000000000
Lukas Cormier (R)X1102221552393030.00%1219117.3200012000034
Tucker Robertson (R)X4011000373110.00%1317.750000000000
Matthew Maggio (R)X4000000138230.00%15112.6900042100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Danton HeinenX2050.00%1600011.52000002900200
Jason DickinsonX0054.93%21300001.44000100011111
Ben GleasonX000.00%000001.03000001400002
Jaden SchwartzX0033.33%1200000.86000000021100
Sean DayX000.00%000000.820000002110000
Oskar BackX1062.39%10900001.34000002200002
Jonas RondbjergX1050.00%2000000.67000001400100
Joel HanleyX000.00%000000.61000000032010
Ryan Ufko (R)X000.00%000000.56000001200000
Gabriel Perreault (R)X0037.50%800001.04000000410000
Nathan BastianX0049.08%32600000.52000101100010
Antonio Stranges (R)X0037.50%800001.15000000094100
Victor Mancini (R)X100.00%000000.39000000420010
Alexandre Doucet (R)X0055.56%900000.66000000170010
Dakota JoshuaX0060.71%19600000.40000100044000
Patrick GilesX0071.43%1400000.54000000011002
Jan Jenik (R)X0050.00%200000.64000000270000
Lukas Cormier (R)X000.00%000000.210000100113000
Tucker Robertson (R)X0035.71%4200000.65000000042000
Matthew Maggio (R)X000.00%400000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Remi Poirier (R)43100.8953.2524020131240100.000041000
Cooper Black (R)52200.8983.5225600151470000.000047000
Matthew Murray30300.8355.551620015910000.000033000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sasha Mutala (R)X118210-1200563992020.51%219817.96415935000011
Nils AmanX113710-1160191729112710.34%622620.52156841202241
Jared McIsaacX1127906010963433.33%816114.650000300003
Chase Bradley (R)X11538540262846153710.87%1121619.65000615000151
Thomas GregoireX11178-24031311659.09%1323821.67112935011047
Jonathan GrudenX1143756014172682415.38%217716.1220273300000
James HamblinX11257-11754324298166.90%014613.310112700000
Nick CicekX11257-214039101971910.53%1623521.38134937000043
Domenick Fensore (R)X11167-800318287313.57%2026624.191561741000149
Brett ConnollyX11077-100627346160.00%322820.71044936022144
Filip HallanderX11336-300111439186.98%317816.19123103800000
Christian JarosX8134-310032641425.00%412715.8510112000017
Kirill TyutyayevX11213620726131615.38%314513.220000100000
Chase PearsonX6123-58011996711.11%28313.7500044000011
Joey KeaneX11123-644058395611.11%1221019.06123740000029
Evan RodriguesX6033-940823179250.00%114924.79022226000223
Donovan Sebrango (R)X5022120331030.00%46713.360000000007
Johan SodergranX2000-100100000.00%0157.450000000000
Nathan StaiosX6000-100010000.00%1182.940000000001
Brent Gates Jr.X11000-320163120.00%1645.8500000000010
Joakim NygardX11000-3001142320.00%0555.020000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sasha Mutala (R)X0034.09%4400001.01000001100000
Nils AmanX1040.91%8800000.89000001100000
Jared McIsaacX010.00%000001.12000000011010
Chase Bradley (R)X0047.37%3800000.74000001100101
Thomas GregoireX000.00%000000.67000000064010
Jonathan GrudenX0044.29%7000000.79000000011000
James HamblinX1039.70%19900000.96000010055010
Nick CicekX000.00%000000.60000000094000
Domenick Fensore (R)X000.00%000000.53000000240000
Brett ConnollyX0056.52%2300000.610000001110000
Filip HallanderX1045.45%1100000.67000000052002
Christian JarosX000.00%000000.63000000061000
Kirill TyutyayevX0040.59%20200000.41000000140001
Chase PearsonX0047.75%11100000.73000000022000
Joey KeaneX000.00%000000.29000000081000
Evan RodriguesX0049.48%19400000.40000000000000
Donovan Sebrango (R)X000.00%000000.60000000051000
Johan SodergranX000.00%100000.00000000022000
Nathan StaiosX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Brent Gates Jr.X0046.48%7100000.0000000001111000
Joakim NygardX0042.86%700000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Larsson61200.9143.7925320161870000.000028100
Sergey Murashov (R)92600.8575.4640721372580000.000092200

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X117613000103242143616.67%623821.681121145000063
Tyler BertuzziX112810-300672310258.70%118717.011341242000129
Alexander Holtz (R)X11369-1001122428277.14%821919.952021845000463
Jeff PetryX1144834013191721523.53%1528125.532131248000053
Ilya LyubushkinX1108852803912228110.00%1927124.620111647000041
Sam CarrickX11167-28050151061110.00%015414.0102234500000
Nick CaamanoX11246-616036253316246.06%119117.320331142000024
Mikael GranlundX11156-700022196135.26%216615.1111234300000
Sami VatanenX11156-840413219124.76%1922720.660331541000041
Derek ForbortX9325-81753020134723.08%1117619.61224732000034
Skyler Brindamour (R)X9235-514019121341115.38%29710.780000100000
Miikka SalomakiX11314-320961751917.65%111710.610000100000
Xavier Bourgault (R)X11134-62021138147.69%012311.190000000000
Raphael Lavoie (R)X11202-4201513224119.09%013712.4200000000010
Dominik MasinX11112-1019555372314.29%517015.451012900008
Philip KempX2101-2002530033.33%23015.210000000001
Max Wanner (R)X9101-8201650320.00%813815.2800000000019
Adam HenriqueX11011-4003812190.00%013011.840000000005
Samuel Helenius (R)X11011-4801013166140.00%212511.350000000000
Alexander BarabanovX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Markus NiemelainenX2000-220011100.00%43014.920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X2043.10%17400001.09000003400210
Tyler BertuzziX0045.45%1100001.07000000240000
Alexander Holtz (R)X0029.03%3100000.82000001200100
Jeff PetryX100.00%000000.57000002200010
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%000000.590000002110000
Sam CarrickX0045.63%20600000.91000000150002
Nick CaamanoX0034.88%4300000.63000000011000
Mikael GranlundX0057.83%23000000.72000000081010
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.53000000052100
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.57000100033000
Skyler Brindamour (R)X0041.94%12400001.03000000082000
Miikka SalomakiX0045.45%1100000.69000000011000
Xavier Bourgault (R)X0014.29%700000.65000000022000
Raphael Lavoie (R)X0055.56%1800000.29000000088001
Dominik MasinX100.00%000000.24000010022001
Philip KempX000.00%000000.66000001100000
Max Wanner (R)X000.00%000000.15000000066000
Adam HenriqueX0061.54%1300000.150000000118000
Samuel Helenius (R)X0048.91%13700000.160000000119000
Alexander BarabanovX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Markus NiemelainenX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sebastian Cossa (R)83310.8784.1242200292370000.000072011
Marcus Hogberg61300.8654.7224100191410010.000047000

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominic James (R)X128917-180343444143518.18%024420.303581644000025
Danila Yurov (R)X12691508027233662616.67%019916.6136984500000
Karson KuhlmanX126410-32072526142623.08%424320.22112446000026
Mathias BromeX123710-36012253717358.11%025921.610111047000124
Chase De LeoX12281005559306256.67%420016.69167104500001
Lian Bichsel (R)X1236911954572353213.04%1627422.80235543000020
Tom Willander (R)X12369-6758112051215.00%1927022.522241048000026
Zach Benson (R)X12279-46021274523334.44%625821.480221547000123
Brogan RaffertyX123470001112851310.71%1528123.463251943000026
Justin HollX12257-616102715153713.33%1526722.222021247000024
Alex-Olivier VoyerX12246240171220121610.00%013411.170001200000
Alexander TrueX121342601212204105.00%113110.940000100002
Joakim NordstromX12123-2203111021210.00%01008.310000100000
Madison BoweyX12033200066550.00%1017214.350000300003
Pierrick Dube (R)X12202-240127254138.00%1998.250000000000
Matt KierstedX1211228038773314.29%917614.6800001000010
Oliver OkuliarX121011000152312114.35%313311.060000000005
Tanner Dickinson (R)X12000-260858040.00%0998.250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominic James (R)X1054.05%29600001.40000000140211
Danila Yurov (R)X1150.00%1600001.51000000033111
Karson KuhlmanX1049.30%28400000.82000002200021
Mathias BromeX1035.94%6400000.77000000052010
Chase De LeoX0046.67%1500001.00000010130000
Lian Bichsel (R)X010.00%000000.66000010062100
Tom Willander (R)X100.00%000000.67000010021000
Zach Benson (R)X1032.76%5800000.70000000150000
Brogan RaffertyX000.00%000000.50000000022001
Justin HollX000.00%000000.53000111600000
Alex-Olivier VoyerX0153.85%1300000.90000000031000
Alexander TrueX0055.00%16000000.610000000103000
Joakim NordstromX0041.61%13700000.60000000093000
Madison BoweyX000.00%000000.350000000121000
Pierrick Dube (R)X0037.50%800000.40000000033000
Matt KierstedX000.00%000000.23000000093000
Oliver OkuliarX0135.71%1400000.15000000011001
Tanner Dickinson (R)X0025.00%400000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren126510.8823.5872121433650000.0000120200

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel Nystrom (R)X961016221528122951620.69%1520122.314262238101131
Samuel FagemoX98513320111752102415.38%216718.51011113600000
Martin Chromiak (R)X931013023516133310259.09%317219.13044637000011
Ethen Frank (R)X95510060182442113611.90%317018.91213123900000
Jordan EberleX93690003211961415.79%014215.8304433300003
Gabriel CarlssonX925726015141271216.67%515617.3220283600004
Tnias Mathurin (R)X91561180331162816.67%617018.8400000000028
Alex KillornX923531352411152913.33%012213.5700000011140
Jacob Quillan (R)X90553001017215200.00%317018.8500053700000
Michael Callow (R)X913411602710223174.55%116818.6102263700000
Tomas NosekX91232202614177.14%0687.560004500000
Noah Philp (R)X9123060929821112.50%214015.6000000011043
Ludvig Lafton (R)X9022240119103110.00%717018.84011636000014
Jesper FastX91012000491411.11%0546.0100000000120
Marcus SorensenX9101-1554611279.09%0566.240001100006
Artem Shlaine (R)X9101-1203813287.69%111713.0500000000020
Mike Benning (R)X901122055128150.00%1321223.550111139000038
Jacob MoverareX90001206116020.00%1117719.6700001000033
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel Nystrom (R)X110.00%000011.59001001300101
Samuel FagemoX0064.29%1400001.56000002400130
Martin Chromiak (R)X0041.94%3100001.51000100040011
Ethen Frank (R)X0060.00%1000001.18000000720002
Jordan EberleX1047.98%19800001.26000000011011
Gabriel CarlssonX000.00%000000.90000000011100
Tnias Mathurin (R)X000.00%000000.71000000022001
Alex KillornX0016.67%600000.82000100031000
Jacob Quillan (R)X0051.48%23700000.59000000091000
Michael Callow (R)X0030.00%1000000.48000000052000
Tomas NosekX1050.60%8300000.88000000085000
Noah Philp (R)X0055.26%22800000.43000000052000
Ludvig Lafton (R)X000.00%000000.24000000097000
Jesper FastX0050.00%400000.37000000055000
Marcus SorensenX100.00%400000.36001000055000
Artem Shlaine (R)X0051.61%3100000.17000000011000
Mike Benning (R)X000.00%000000.09000000096000
Jacob MoverareX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Trent Miner (R)63120.9043.6136500222300000.000063000
Hugo Alnefelt (R)31200.8844.3617900131120010.000036000

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan Brisson (R)X1381422700132565224912.31%223618.17336215800000
Porter Martone (R)X13910197120282766203913.64%623518.06336135800000
Mikael BacklundX13513186003332932117.24%223518.0615655800001
Phillip Di GiuseppeX137512-395172537193018.92%020715.95415134700005
Kirill Kudryavtsev (R)X134711-16013202592016.00%2532725.122351761011158
Lenni KillinenX13448-314033143522211.43%520215.5702264600000
Denver Barkey (R)X13268-300026238158.70%315612.010000000000
Jacob Gaucher (R)X13167-4401837398242.56%825819.871451648000272
Chris Romaine (R)X13246028023121841511.11%1226220.12112944000042
Jake LivingstoneX13066-4240461716930.00%3131624.33022860000048
Kyle Masters (R)X130550009102170.00%1020415.7002201000028
Filip JohanssonX130441120111314770.00%2526720.57033445000148
Caedan Bankier (R)X13213100516121916.67%11269.7000002000235
Florian Xhekaj (R)X13123-14020914567.14%11239.4700001101133
Cruz LuciusX13202-42014111831511.11%013910.690000000000
Daemon Hunt (R)X13011-124047511230.00%918314.060111200005
Nikita NesterenkoX13011-4201417146230.00%620816.0300000000370
Sam MortonX13011-2006815170.00%31007.6600000000112
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan Brisson (R)X1121.05%1900001.86000003400211
Porter Martone (R)X2048.28%2900001.62000001100212
Mikael BacklundX1060.56%32200001.53000001300021
Phillip Di GiuseppeX007.69%1300001.16000012200111
Kirill Kudryavtsev (R)X110.00%000000.67000000210010
Lenni KillinenX1053.33%1500000.79000000210001
Denver Barkey (R)X0040.38%20800001.02000000011010
Jacob Gaucher (R)X0040.62%38900000.54000000210000
Chris Romaine (R)X010.00%000000.46000001200000
Jake LivingstoneX000.00%000000.380000000135000
Kyle Masters (R)X000.00%000000.490000003130000
Filip JohanssonX000.00%000000.300000000132000
Caedan Bankier (R)X0048.51%13400000.48000000077100
Florian Xhekaj (R)X0030.00%1000000.49000000011000
Cruz LuciusX0028.57%700000.29000001100000
Daemon Hunt (R)X000.00%000000.110000000131000
Nikita NesterenkoX0038.10%2100000.100000001130000
Sam MortonX0077.78%900000.200000000138000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Domenic DiVincentiis (R)95400.8903.6051600312810000.000094100
Thomas Milic (R)51300.8874.3226400191680000.000049000

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett Stapley (R)X1191120-140151851143217.65%218516.85167174300000
Cole Hutson (R)X11413174240211835142911.43%2225523.232242542011141
Joshua Roy (R)X118614-1204265093116.00%222720.673361642101451
Owen Beck (R)X113101300010292641811.54%123020.92022642000245
Adam Raska (R)X10538200291751029.41%115115.0611244010112
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X110887140211310570.00%1722220.2200022022045
Cole Schwindt (R)X114370155381424112016.67%117515.8711294300001
Nicolas Aube-KubelX11437-21201512182922.22%113212.0411225000045
Filip Mesar (R)X1142630083135430.77%017616.0410124300000
Taylor Makar (R)X60442550111470.00%06310.5402262300000
Dennis CholowskiX10044-640101110010.00%918017.9600000011044
John LudvigX8123-5140241672214.29%1913116.4000000000022
Bogdan Trineyev (R)X11123-300110179115.88%011510.4902283400000
Matt NietoX51122000894911.11%36913.7600051700005
William Trudeau (R)X9112-51002211204115.00%816318.14101173500004
Logan BrownX10112-5802317165106.25%312012.040000000009
Mathieu OlivierX10112-710019161081010.00%514013.9700000000237
Daniil Sobolev (R)X60222801714110.00%89115.1600000000013
Cole KoepkeX7022-1000313670.00%18912.6900071100000
Kirill Kirsanov (R)X8022-32011104030.00%614518.1800018000026
Radim SimekX3011-380943030.00%64514.910000000004
Filip Bystedt (R)X1000-100423110.00%088.020002100000
Cameron HillisX6000-600023650.00%17111.870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett Stapley (R)X2133.33%1800012.16000000640100
Cole Hutson (R)X000.00%000101.33000000610201
Joshua Roy (R)X0143.50%17700011.23000000410201
Owen Beck (R)X0050.27%36600001.13000002200011
Adam Raska (R)X1036.84%1900001.06000001100000
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X000.00%000000.720000000111000
Cole Schwindt (R)X0039.01%18200000.80000100140011
Nicolas Aube-KubelX1043.88%9800001.06000000011010
Filip Mesar (R)X0033.33%1500000.68000002200000
Taylor Makar (R)X000.00%400001.26000100061000
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%000000.450000000101000
John LudvigX000.00%000000.46000000074000
Bogdan Trineyev (R)X0085.71%700000.52000000022000
Matt NietoX0060.00%500000.58000000031000
William Trudeau (R)X100.00%000000.24000000033000
Logan BrownX0050.71%14000000.33000000066000
Mathieu OlivierX0040.74%2700000.29000000083000
Daniil Sobolev (R)X000.00%000000.44000000064000
Cole KoepkeX0014.29%700000.45000000071000
Kirill Kirsanov (R)X000.00%000000.27000000084000
Radim SimekX000.00%000000.45000000031000
Filip Bystedt (R)X0047.62%2100000.00000000011000
Cameron HillisX0040.00%500000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hampton Slukynsky (R)73400.8973.8837100242340010.000065001
Jacob Markstrom62200.8445.6528700271730010.000056000

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Emil BemstromX11761348092758184012.07%324322.052131435101255
Josh MelnickX116713-14015123491617.65%117015.4912353000000
Marcus KallionkieliX116612400132138172915.79%623521.392241134101151
Rudolfs BalcersX11391231001720355308.57%020818.890551035000126
Aleksi HeponiemiX116410-220161636132416.67%018516.8620263000009
Tucker PoolmanX113710-8100151785937.50%2725823.44235534011043
Tj BrodieX112810-10201016163912.50%2426624.15246634011149
Nikolas MatinpaloX11088900212167100.00%1023721.54011630011143
Glenn GawdinX11347-5321048262671911.54%318817.050000000000
Sean MaloneX11167-21001135309223.33%120218.361341030000025
Radko GudasX111569240448911011.11%1423120.99011530000036
Alexander KhovanovX11224-400679101322.22%11089.850000000001
Layton Ahac (R)X11224-316015970628.57%916915.360000100005
Reid BoucherX11213-400117146814.29%213912.6200000000018
Brandon ScanlinX11033-3601457280.00%1317716.1000001000013
Carsen TwarynskiX11112-3202611339.09%111210.180000000002
Cole BardreauX11011-400078550.00%011710.660000100000
Blake Murray (R)X11000000100000.00%000.040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Emil BemstromX0041.30%13800001.07010001100010
Josh MelnickX0040.00%500011.53000000130110
Marcus KallionkieliX0040.00%23500001.02010000022100
Rudolfs BalcersX0035.29%1700001.16000000061000
Aleksi HeponiemiX0031.25%1600001.08000001100000
Tucker PoolmanX000.00%000000.78000000210010
Tj BrodieX000.00%000000.75000000210000
Nikolas MatinpaloX000.00%000000.680000000112000
Glenn GawdinX0052.53%9900000.75000022200001
Sean MaloneX1059.92%25200000.69010000180001
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.520000000105001
Alexander KhovanovX1057.14%700000.74000000290000
Layton Ahac (R)X000.00%000000.47000000130000
Reid BoucherX0056.86%15300000.43000000021000
Brandon ScanlinX000.00%000000.340000000111001
Carsen TwarynskiX0055.56%900000.36000000055000
Cole BardreauX0066.67%1500000.170000000119000
Blake Murray (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kasimir Kaskisuo72110.8553.8937001241660000.000065100
Brandon Halverson70340.8564.9230500251740000.667356000

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Fabian Lysell (R)X1171219620102952183313.46%426123.700441243112165
Ruslan Iskhakov (R)X1171017-2160253940103817.50%021219.284481240000032
Akito HiroseX114101428025152291918.18%2425423.072131441000055
Anton Frondell (R)X11651114061643132513.95%119217.443141244000215
Troy TerryX114711-2204132891914.29%115714.31235103900002
Thomas Bordeleau (R)X115510910025252371721.74%212911.680000200000
Zakhar Bardakov (R)X111910-21201917258294.00%215514.1205594000000
Reilly WalshX1154932954915176829.41%1923621.48314641000045
Ryan Suzuki (R)X11279-160935258148.00%117515.93044118000139
Santtu KinnunenX11279575552081010.00%1825022.701341042112252
Luke Tuch (R)X73587403491433.33%1547.740000000000
Malte SetkovX1115641604310190115.26%725122.830111143000150
Nate SchnarrX73253200311720122415.00%615021.42000823011041
Alex Bump (R)X1123502075302146.67%214413.070001400000
Linus WeissbachX11145100017841412.50%01019.1700001000025
Vinnie HinostrozaX413410011112148.33%15212.960000000001
Dmitri Rashevsky (R)X7123-1605682312.50%08311.900000000000
Charles-Edouard D'AstousX71123000551120.00%710815.3700000000015
Case McCarthy (R)X7022440724120.00%29914.080000000001
Curtis HallX4000000000010.00%020.380000100001
Dmitry KulikovX4000120331010.00%96516.350000100005
Jarred TinordiX4000000000000.00%030.800000000002
Nikita Okhotyuk (R)X4000-200231020.00%15914.650000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Fabian Lysell (R)X2040.91%2200001.46000002200211
Ruslan Iskhakov (R)X0142.75%27600011.60000000630010
Akito HiroseX100.00%000001.10000001200100
Anton Frondell (R)X1146.15%3900001.15000001600012
Troy TerryX0050.00%1200001.40000000230100
Thomas Bordeleau (R)X0044.44%9000001.56000001100001
Zakhar Bardakov (R)X0037.50%1600001.29000000180100
Reilly WalshX100.00%000000.76000103300010
Ryan Suzuki (R)X0159.24%21100001.03000000460001
Santtu KinnunenX000.00%000000.72001000011100
Luke Tuch (R)X0050.00%800002.95000000000010
Malte SetkovX000.00%000000.48000000043010
Nate SchnarrX1052.71%25800000.67000000053110
Alex Bump (R)X1019.05%2100000.70000000150000
Linus WeissbachX0051.43%3500000.99000001200000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0052.86%7000001.54000000210000
Dmitri Rashevsky (R)X0040.00%1000000.72000000033000
Charles-Edouard D'AstousX100.00%000000.37000000041000
Case McCarthy (R)X000.00%000000.41000000070000
Curtis HallX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jarred TinordiX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Nikita Okhotyuk (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Damian Clara (R)10000.9521.4442001210000.0000011000
Jacob Fowler (R)118210.8834.2462300443750000.0000110100

Bridgeport Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Scott MayfieldX11313161602224336199.09%1825022.721782252000038
Kevin RooneyX115712-3135352228162517.86%119417.66246104300001
Jake McGrewX114812-540184210249.52%220018.17257184800000
Brayden McNabbX11549-924063162081225.00%2027224.775271352000032
Josh ArchibaldX11178460248184145.56%012311.14145649000110
Zayde Wisdom (R)X11347300342281913.64%013512.301451342000033
Devante StephensX11257316034141581713.33%818016.4011273800005
Paul CotterX11336-4204261951515.79%019918.1200024000148
Stefan MatteauX11336215541171541520.00%123221.05213547000041
Brian DumoulinX11156-1040319227194.55%2525323.041121739000020
Brett RitchieX11325-7604013322189.38%314312.960000200000
Cameron CrottyX1105532152722080.00%1317115.5400001000031
Otto KoivulaX11224-700221561413.33%217315.7311244200000
Ilya Usov (R)X112243000793222.22%1625.680000000000
Oskar SteenX11123000013198165.26%014012.700000000001
Curtis DouglasX11202280141661833.33%114913.500000000007
Reece Newkirk (R)X11112-60001811269.09%415013.6400000000022
Peetro Seppala (R)X1102214023143420.00%1419818.0300003000037
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000001.28000000930010
Kevin RooneyX0065.31%9800001.24000011200110
Jake McGrewX0022.73%2200001.20010002300010
Brayden McNabbX100.00%000000.66000000710100
Josh ArchibaldX0062.50%800001.31000000061001
Zayde Wisdom (R)X0142.86%700001.03000000210000
Devante StephensX100.00%000000.78000000260010
Paul CotterX1037.78%27000100.60000000210000
Stefan MatteauX0044.09%9300000.52010100011102
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.47000000022000
Brett RitchieX0141.18%1700000.70000001100100
Cameron CrottyX000.00%000000.590010002110010
Otto KoivulaX1080.00%500000.46000001100010
Ilya Usov (R)X0150.00%9200001.28110000044000
Oskar SteenX0046.15%1300000.43000000061000
Curtis DouglasX0049.43%17600000.27000000011000
Reece Newkirk (R)X0047.17%15900000.27000000076001
Peetro Seppala (R)X000.00%000000.200000000113000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dereck Baribeau63210.8923.8136200232120000.000065000
Joey Daccord52300.8734.1430500211660001.000356010

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colton SissonsX137132030023247182114.89%325419.533581950000011
Drake CaggiulaX137121940063638213618.42%223518.07347105000001
Oskar SundqvistX1331518620063333317259.09%022717.43134115200000
Cooper MarodyX131071750002549194720.41%222116.98257115300000
Nick JensenX1341014-20012939111810.26%1225919.90167245200003
Matt Rempe (R)X1375125320391943133816.28%324018.47044115000000
Tobias RiederX1146104000153782510.81%019017.23303124200000
Jonas SiegenthalerX1328105601916103520.00%2125219.4000000011147
Nathan BeaulieuX1306644021912280.00%1625619.7300000000152
Pavol RegendaX11415-2400111661525.00%313412.1800000101120
Morgan BarronX13325-7602714355128.57%214511.152241054000015
Jordan GrossX1323501405111172811.76%1126220.142131148000012
Tim Washe (R)X13145-320215197145.26%219715.1400004000058
Samuel AsselinX13224-51403834248118.33%718914.5200000000455
Martin KautX40331000413180.00%04912.340223900000
Mark PysykX13033-424041198670.00%2021416.4600003000042
Ethan Del Mastro (R)X13022-3407115270.00%1321716.6800000011047
Brennan Othmann (R)X11011-6000312870.00%21059.5701174400000
Jared Wright (R)X2000-200124170.00%03316.5600000000113
Tyler GraovacX13000-5000175430.00%01078.2000001000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colton SissonsX0058.84%34500001.580000031000201
Drake CaggiulaX1163.64%1100001.62000000120110
Oskar SundqvistX0058.82%32300001.59000000031103
Cooper MarodyX0163.16%1900001.54000000120020
Nick JensenX110.00%000011.08000000150101
Matt Rempe (R)X2153.85%2600001.00000001100110
Tobias RiederX1025.00%1200001.06000001100011
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%000000.79000000011002
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.470000000134010
Pavol RegendaX0036.36%1100000.75000000022000
Morgan BarronX1045.83%2400000.69000001100000
Jordan GrossX000.00%000000.38000000043000
Tim Washe (R)X0025.00%2400000.51000000022000
Samuel AsselinX1050.00%26800000.42000000072001
Martin KautX0075.00%400001.22000000041000
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.280000000132000
Ethan Del Mastro (R)X000.00%000000.180000000135000
Brennan Othmann (R)X0075.00%400000.190000000114000
Jared Wright (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000022000
Tyler GraovacX0053.52%14200000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson105410.8893.8752720343070000.000085100
Pheonix Copley52010.8734.2525420181420100.000058010

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack GorniakX1275125204274393816.28%524920.731231035011266
Anthony AngelloX124812427560314115389.76%127422.791341237000027
Maxence Guenette (R)X124711314029182061220.00%2027623.04134732000047
Nathan Gaucher (R)X124610080151520101620.00%417014.210000000000
Nick CousinsX12371039523426131911.54%216513.790000000000
Santeri Hatakka (R)X1236962954171791117.65%2424820.63202736000039
Jake LeschyshynX122686001111041520.00%014211.8303323400002
Mitchell StephensX12268120124239168.70%017314.410000000000
Garnet HathawayX12167326103716206135.00%119216.0102263200001
Gerald MayhewX1132580007171417.65%311610.560000100005
Tomas TatarX92351000101881711.11%410912.1321362400002
Tom KuhnhacklX12314-510026131861016.67%118115.1000000000011
Braeden Bowman (R)X12224-100316375245.41%721317.78000838101666
Jonathan AspirotX1213436028912368.33%1020116.7700048000011
Matt TennysonX1212332041315286.67%825020.81101934000146
Josh MansonX40335602144130.00%99623.90011212011015
Tyler LewingtonX8033-220262270.00%917621.96011120000028
Lassi Thomson (R)X1103321401763520.00%1818416.7300002000019
Nate ClurmanX1101-1000020050.00%11717.100001200000
Riley NashX41011000242425.00%0276.870000000000
Elliot Desnoyers (R)X11011300043110.00%2575.18000316000028
Zac DalpeX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack GorniakX2043.11%16700000.96000000011110
Anthony AngelloX1036.80%23100000.88010010031201
Maxence Guenette (R)X100.00%000000.80000000022210
Nathan Gaucher (R)X1142.86%1400001.17000000310100
Nick CousinsX1053.33%19500001.21011000022010
Santeri Hatakka (R)X020.00%000000.73000010011011
Jake LeschyshynX0051.35%18500001.13000000071000
Mitchell StephensX0061.08%20300000.93000000310010
Garnet HathawayX0140.00%1500000.73000020091000
Gerald MayhewX0028.57%700000.86000001200000
Tomas TatarX0038.46%1300000.92010000011001
Tom KuhnhacklX0033.33%1500000.44000000087000
Braeden Bowman (R)X0042.86%1400000.37000000073000
Jonathan AspirotX000.00%000000.40000000042001
Matt TennysonX000.00%000000.24000000044000
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.63000000033001
Tyler LewingtonX000.00%000000.34000000083000
Lassi Thomson (R)X000.00%000000.330000000114000
Nate ClurmanX000.00%000001.17000001100000
Riley NashX000.00%300000.73000000022001
Elliot Desnoyers (R)X0062.50%800000.350000000112000
Zac DalpeX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dylan Garand (R)43010.9212.9524400121510000.000043000
Cameron Whitehead (R)61410.8933.9536400242240000.667366000
Jake Allen22000.8963.97121008770000.000023000

Lehigh Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin PospisilX135914116042355318329.43%228521.922461759000053
Parker FordX1331114-86015333610238.33%326720.541781462000026
Avery Hayes (R)X137310-26014204673115.22%326019.974261963000042
Cooper ZechX744854098174523.53%614420.51112816000014
Arshdeep Bains (R)X13448-110041134072910.00%323918.421231562000017
Frederick GaudreauX7268-300129204910.00%315622.30022530000130
Judd Caulfield (R)X13437-940311840193210.00%522417.2621373400001
Marcus JohanssonX13347-8004152771311.11%224418.80213116200017
Linus HogbergX13167-6220439196145.26%1526920.731451160000037
Marc Del GaizoX13167-111001525268133.85%2929122.351451965000145
Wyatte WylieX13246-326102714143714.29%1323217.85123831000035
Kyle MacleanX13145-51603026218254.76%219915.2700001000114
Chad KrysX10224-640415195910.53%1621321.292131351000030
Maksim SushkoX11224-400581211416.67%315714.270000200000
Jack St. Ivany (R)X10134-260271825964.00%1321021.030001231000220
Mitchell Russell (R)X131230001240025.00%0282.120000500000
Gianni Fairbrother (R)X9033-100342020.00%5707.7900000000013
Mason Millman (R)X10033-3403510180.00%1013913.8801101000010
Rhett Pitlick (R)X13022060032030.00%1413.140000000000
Isaac RatcliffeX13101-120710184115.56%314210.9200000000015
Luka BurzanX1000000000000.00%000.270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin PospisilX0046.49%22800000.98010001100110
Parker FordX0043.02%35100001.05110002200011
Avery Hayes (R)X1049.02%5100000.77010001200010
Cooper ZechX100.00%000001.11000002200101
Arshdeep Bains (R)X0136.00%2500000.67110000210010
Frederick GaudreauX0056.68%21700001.03000000011000
Judd Caulfield (R)X0048.28%2900000.62000000140000
Marcus JohanssonX0045.83%2400000.57000000210000
Linus HogbergX000.00%000000.52000000041000
Marc Del GaizoX000.00%000000.480000000111000
Wyatte WylieX100.00%000000.52000110210101
Kyle MacleanX0046.26%21400000.500000000115000
Chad KrysX000.00%000000.38000000130000
Maksim SushkoX0030.00%1000000.51000000044000
Jack St. Ivany (R)X100.00%000000.38000000130010
Mitchell Russell (R)X0045.45%1100002.1800000001111000
Gianni Fairbrother (R)X000.00%000000.86000000090000
Mason Millman (R)X000.00%000000.430000001100000
Rhett Pitlick (R)X0044.64%5600000.980000001130000
Isaac RatcliffeX0027.59%2900000.14000000055000
Luka BurzanX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jakub Malek (R)124610.8834.0766320453860010.7504121000
Kirill Ustimenko41100.8365.351230011670100.0000112000

Wilkes Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Hendrix Lapierre (R)X1210414-40024745163222.22%326421.983141243112170
Taylor RaddyshX125813-22410512050173810.00%324820.642241642101361
Brett KulakX123912114024192471712.50%1826221.843471442011151
Easton Cowan (R)X12561186017102831817.86%317914.90224134000000
Colin MillerX12381113806715195915.79%2128623.79101836000045
Mikhail GrigorenkoX123811-20012125102912.00%217414.47033114100000
Nikita GusevX124610600216269915.38%418115.0700000000032
Jakob Pelletier (R)X122810-1602119234228.70%215212.680110600001
Nicholas Robertson (R)X12347-70031930113510.00%219916.55022744000015
Mason MarchmentX8246100171096622.22%011414.24123428000022
Christian DjoosX8156-20021871614.29%1315319.0912329000019
Boo NievesX100555201120141170.00%113613.61000311000011
Dan Fucking RenoufX120554215101465100.00%825120.95033634000041
Michael Dal ColleX12314-11001210242812.50%113711.390001200000
Denton Mateychuk (R)X2044320435170.00%33416.760113600007
Brandon TanevX12303-114027141551120.00%21078.940000000000
Logan Morrison (R)X61120000675414.29%16310.510000000000
David SavardX12112-21201910183105.56%1226321.921121443000048
Jan RuttaX4101-3608131033.33%56215.550000100008
Mikael Diotte (R)X2011000100110.00%43015.190000000002
Jimmy SchuldtX8011-11001463040.00%410913.650000100012
Anders BjorkX12011-12001311490.00%212210.2100000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Hendrix Lapierre (R)X3147.24%43400001.06010001100120
Taylor RaddyshX0052.63%1900001.05111011100210
Brett KulakX010.00%000000.92000001100010
Easton Cowan (R)X1050.00%1400001.23000000130021
Colin MillerX010.00%000000.77000000130000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX1043.75%1600001.27000000140000
Nikita GusevX0041.82%5500001.11010000021101
Jakob Pelletier (R)X0043.82%17800001.31000000032002
Nicholas Robertson (R)X0054.55%2200000.70000000310000
Mason MarchmentX0040.00%12000001.05000000160100
Christian DjoosX000.00%000000.79000000160010
Boo NievesX0046.75%15400000.730100000102000
Dan Fucking RenoufX000.00%000000.400000100121000
Michael Dal ColleX1060.00%500000.59000001100000
Denton Mateychuk (R)X000.00%000002.39000000020001
Brandon TanevX0050.00%600000.56000000066000
Logan Morrison (R)X0044.87%7800000.63000000020000
David SavardX000.00%000000.150000000105000
Jan RuttaX000.00%000000.32000000022000
Mikael Diotte (R)X000.00%000000.66000000020000
Jimmy SchuldtX000.00%000000.18000000084000
Anders BjorkX0014.29%700000.160000000126000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calle Clang (R)64200.9063.3534000192030100.000066100
Nikita Tolopilo72310.8854.1139400272340100.500466000

San Jose Bearracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Morgan KlimchukX125121711000104062012.50%019216.00235175100000
Ryan DonatoX12881610000213581822.86%219816.54426135600011
Curtis LazarX126814-22011465483311.11%225120.882351859000150
MacKenzie MacEachernX116713627536142791822.22%217215.6805554900000
Cole Jordan (R)X124812-4260281730111813.33%1225721.444482049000031
Carl DahlstromX12291141202412284217.14%2225721.390441555000033
Jordan OesterleX12191050031211799.09%2325921.54011623000050
Ryan HartmanX1245964037352382317.39%218915.77145349000124
Zach Aston-ReeseX11178-1401013196175.26%416815.2500000000148
Lucas Ciona (R)X12426700242141119.05%214311.9100046000026
Alexander Pelevin (R)X1233652203771411121.43%1019716.420000400006
Alex GalchenyukX12325-78015103114219.68%421517.89011352000114
Lucas CarlssonX12145610014812598.33%1324220.19101549000034
Dmitri SemykinX112242956282625.00%1118416.77000537000013
Timur Mukhanov (R)X12123-700716215194.76%214612.200000000000
Alexis Gendron (R)X12123-800819237174.35%015012.540000000000
Dillon Hamaliuk (R)X121122003313547.69%314111.740000300005
Michael Del ZottoX1011000120010.00%11717.120000100000
Brandon Coe (R)X1000000000000.00%010.580000000000
Nick LeddyX1000-400010010.00%02121.280000200001
Jeffrey VielX12000420018120.00%01078.940000500002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Morgan KlimchukX0058.33%1200001.77000002200020
Ryan DonatoX0055.85%18800001.61000001100012
Curtis LazarX1159.85%40100001.12000000053030
MacKenzie MacEachernX2060.00%2000001.51001000043210
Cole Jordan (R)X000.00%000000.93000001100000
Carl DahlstromX100.00%000000.86000000250100
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.770000000104001
Ryan HartmanX1150.22%23100000.95000001300100
Zach Aston-ReeseX0060.00%1500000.95000000074100
Lucas Ciona (R)X1040.00%1000000.84000000170101
Alexander Pelevin (R)X000.00%000000.61000001100001
Alex GalchenyukX0052.38%2100000.47000000051000
Lucas CarlssonX000.00%000000.41000000011002
Dmitri SemykinX000.00%000000.43000010044000
Timur Mukhanov (R)X0025.00%800000.41000000033000
Alexis Gendron (R)X0046.75%16900000.40000000011000
Dillon Hamaliuk (R)X0050.00%1400000.28000000055000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000001.17000000010000
Brandon Coe (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jeffrey VielX0025.00%400000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Hellberg84220.8783.6248100292380100.000084000
Ville Husso42200.8774.0124000161300010.000048000

Coachella Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Collin Graf (R)X126511-4005205283711.54%124720.59145943000140
Emil Andrae (R)X12381158017252571812.00%2127723.052241142022250
Lucas Feuk (R)X124592180591234113111.76%219115.91123104300000
Zach Ostapchuk (R)X12448410014313372812.12%523419.521341243000146
Brandon HagelX122681000163410365.88%220116.7911284400001
Jack RathboneX1216701001020195145.26%1424220.170001045000013
Gustav NyquistX12246-100222315206.45%019215.9702264500002
Will BittenX1224652013122021410.00%114011.700000400000
Alexander Nikishin (R)X11156420017142310154.35%1724121.870001340000139
Ridly Greig (R)X12156-42014363910262.56%425821.520221343101349
Will Cuylle (R)X12415-231540124217429.52%422418.701011440000339
Matej BlumelX123255006112652311.54%113811.481013200009
Spencer StastneyX12055-722020129370.00%1322118.4300003000040
Jacob Melanson (R)X1231430002154820.00%1857.060000000000
John LeonardX1213430004122128.33%0877.290000200000
Tyler TuckerX12123315533894411.11%1821818.2000001101140
Lawson CrouseX121123100241815266.67%0998.2100011000013
Robert Calisti (R)X3011320431110.00%14815.970000000003
Jack Thompson (R)X100005808121480.00%1414814.8100000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Collin Graf (R)X0038.71%3100000.89000002200200
Emil Andrae (R)X200.00%000000.80000000350100
Lucas Feuk (R)X0150.00%1400000.94000000022110
Zach Ostapchuk (R)X1049.00%30000000.68000000022010
Brandon HagelX0039.13%2300000.79000000120011
Jack RathboneX000.00%000000.58000000520001
Gustav NyquistX0047.47%15800000.63000001100100
Will BittenX1044.26%6100000.85000000022000
Alexander Nikishin (R)X000.00%000000.50000000260001
Ridly Greig (R)X0054.11%40100000.46000000260000
Will Cuylle (R)X0031.82%2200000.45000002300001
Matej BlumelX0066.67%600000.73000000022000
Spencer StastneyX000.00%000000.450000000122000
Jacob Melanson (R)X000.00%400000.94000000011000
John LeonardX0033.33%300000.910000000101000
Tyler TuckerX000.00%000000.27000010022010
Lawson CrouseX0064.42%10400000.41000000055001
Robert Calisti (R)X000.00%000000.42000000030000
Jack Thompson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg83310.9092.8644000212310000.000075000
Josef Korenar51400.8514.8828300231540000.000057000

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andreas AthanasiouX118917-260284141134319.51%224221.952131550000011
Josh Doan (R)X117815-2160182142152116.67%623721.51123651101346
Emmitt Finnie (R)X114913-10013345117457.84%425122.800441138011150
Haydn FleuryX112810-11802513269247.69%1927024.581231344000038
Oliver KylingtonX111910-2401812206155.00%1221219.241451247011044
Mackie Samoskevich (R)X11549-44016213982912.82%120918.982131049000122
Jared SpurgeonX11279-160826237158.70%1925923.521231243000040
Sam Rinzel (R)X91890803182410154.17%1018820.880221331000033
Boone JennerX11167-2402037235224.35%120818.93112103900006
Nikita Grebenkin (R)X11516-255141026112719.23%322120.13101838000023
Nikita Alexandrov (R)X930310025104730.00%2586.4600000000014
Matthew KesselX11303-3100145111927.27%1113412.1900031400000
J.T. CompherX11033-200021188190.00%514212.860000200001
Jamie BennX11101-2180321811489.09%014513.190000400000
Philipp KurashevX2011-100153230.00%02512.620000000000
Arseni Gritsyuk (R)X9011-1206511790.00%011412.610000000000
Helge Grans (R)X90111601955210.00%515317.010000000008
Dylan Peterson (R)X9011120031220.00%0434.790000000000
Kevin ShattenkirkX11011-360921210.00%2766.9400000000012
Brennan MenellX2000-100321020.00%33417.230000100004
Colin BlackwellX2000020000010.00%010.490000100000
Conor ShearyX2000000000000.00%000.130000000000
Keegan KolesarX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andreas AthanasiouX0045.75%21200001.41010000420300
Josh Doan (R)X2050.00%2600111.27110000011200
Emmitt Finnie (R)X0056.10%16400001.04000000062100
Haydn FleuryX000.00%000000.74000000041000
Oliver KylingtonX000.00%000000.94000000180001
Mackie Samoskevich (R)X1045.97%12400000.86010001300010
Jared SpurgeonX010.00%000000.70000000022000
Sam Rinzel (R)X000.00%000000.96000000070000
Boone JennerX0064.44%22500000.670000000103001
Nikita Grebenkin (R)X0041.18%1700000.54000010033010
Nikita Alexandrov (R)X0043.75%6400001.03000000000000
Matthew KesselX000.00%000000.45000001100000
J.T. CompherX0037.50%800000.420000000114000
Jamie BennX0057.50%16000000.14000000077000
Philipp KurashevX000.00%000000.79000000120000
Arseni Gritsyuk (R)X0028.57%700000.18000000096000
Helge Grans (R)X000.00%000000.13000000091000
Dylan Peterson (R)X000.00%200000.46000000095000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.260000000114000
Brennan MenellX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Colin BlackwellX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Conor ShearyX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Keegan KolesarX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ian Scott31000.9262.4697004540001.000309000
Thomas Greiss10000.9053.0040002210000.000002000
Alexei Kolosov (R)113700.8405.1352601452820000.0000110010

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan Duke (R)X1171017-2001325393213.21%319617.86257155100000
Vincent Iorio (R)X115813-11206193081516.67%1726023.642462353000042
Michael CarconeX116612-5003122411725.00%315013.67437115200015
Radek FaksaX1109901605345317170.00%223421.280551352000046
Tye FelhaberX115380003183671613.89%120718.831231050000124
Lukas VejdemoX113581161026231771417.65%112211.060111300000
Jimmy VeseyX11347-1001263814247.89%224222.022351452000252
Uvis BalinskisX7246-4005151971910.53%1014420.58112924000030
Justin Robidas (R)X11156-1004214410232.27%619717.88112195100000
Mattias NorlinderX11055012021611480.00%1519017.30011220000020
Wyatt AamodtX11224-2801914132615.38%1120618.7700029000036
Max CrozierX11224-612029141242316.67%1724822.57202951000033
Darren RaddyshX1104401603510154140.00%921619.61011125100006
Ross JohnstonX11044-22410437156100.00%014012.740000000000
Riley TufteX11303-100152261213.64%111610.561011100001
Joel KellmanX11202-4207151601212.50%1807.250000000025
Nic DowdX11022-2004118050.00%112010.9100001000124
Mikko Kokkonen (R)X4011-120222020.00%15513.740000100000
Nick AbruzzeseX11000-4206412260.00%1877.8700000000111
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan Duke (R)X0051.12%26800001.73000000011101
Vincent Iorio (R)X100.00%000011.00000000230100
Michael CarconeX1054.55%1100001.60000001600101
Radek FaksaX0062.27%38700000.770000000111011
Tye FelhaberX1047.37%1900000.77000000011111
Lukas VejdemoX0147.56%16400001.32001000210010
Jimmy VeseyX0135.29%1700000.58000000011100
Uvis BalinskisX100.00%000000.83000000021000
Justin Robidas (R)X0062.50%1600000.61000000033000
Mattias NorlinderX000.00%000000.530000000112000
Wyatt AamodtX000.00%000000.39000000150000
Max CrozierX000.00%000000.32000000077010
Darren RaddyshX000.00%000000.370000000111010
Ross JohnstonX0031.82%2200000.570000200115000
Riley TufteX0033.33%900000.52000000066000
Joel KellmanX1057.61%9200000.50000002200000
Nic DowdX0072.73%3300000.330000001110000
Mikko Kokkonen (R)X000.00%000000.36000000042000
Nick AbruzzeseX0032.14%2800000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Erik Portillo (R)115410.8903.7460900383440010.0000101000
Cedrick Andree20100.8137.0551006320000.000018000

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roni Hirvonen (R)X138816595222448163416.67%028621.973251354000119
Samuel Honzek (R)X136814360373450144012.00%528021.563581455000143
Anders LeeX1357125201034153861713.16%218414.180110500007
Ryan Tverberg (R)X13571252013413471514.71%125419.511341046000128
Christian Kyrou (R)X1348127201217185922.22%2233125.44213957000038
Liam Ohgren (R)X13111125408444213502.38%430823.69066353000348
Noah GregorX139211020102640142322.50%419915.310000000001
Tyson Gross (R)X13741136011303752618.92%023718.24213154700000
Mitchell Vande SompelX13381177510202491012.50%1127220.92325134200003
Joseph DuszakX132810525546141871511.11%1224418.751341057000030
Aidan Thompson (R)X133580801528346178.82%224318.68235124600000
Declan CarlileX13077-5802410105110.00%1724618.9501101000033
Ludwig Persson (R)X131450601518172205.88%219715.150000000000
Kevin ConnautonX13044723543812490.00%1122617.41022844000133
Mike Koster (R)X13022-42021239720.00%1023417.9800015000018
Austin WatsonX13011100000020.00%0120.930000400001
Nick FolignoX13011055311000.00%0171.330000200006
Pierre EngvallX130112406106360.00%0423.220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roni Hirvonen (R)X2063.89%3600011.12000010210111
Samuel Honzek (R)X2239.64%11100001.00000000022102
Anders LeeX0050.00%1200001.30000020230100
Ryan Tverberg (R)X0144.95%32700000.95000000011011
Christian Kyrou (R)X100.00%000000.73000000210000
Liam Ohgren (R)X0046.46%12700000.78000001100000
Noah GregorX2069.23%1300011.11000001200120
Tyson Gross (R)X0047.41%25100000.93000002400210
Mitchell Vande SompelX000.00%000000.81000100033201
Joseph DuszakX010.00%000000.82000010260010
Aidan Thompson (R)X1051.79%22400000.66000000041000
Declan CarlileX000.00%000000.570000000133000
Ludwig Persson (R)X0168.75%1600000.510000002120001
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.350000100131000
Mike Koster (R)X000.00%000000.170000000135001
Austin WatsonX000.00%000001.650000000131000
Nick FolignoX0054.55%1100001.160000100136000
Pierre EngvallX0059.02%6100000.4800000001311000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Artur Akhtyamov (R)117400.9063.1065900343600200.0000112020
Casey Desmith21100.8973.53119007680000.0000211000

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan Ivan (R)X128412-26028243352524.24%822919.052351049000135
Max DomiX1221012-21001928302186.67%119115.88235114900001
Mike HoffmanX124711-1001182421416.67%018615.5205594900000
Mikhail MaltsevX12549-3407484392211.63%222718.931341152000237
Luke Haymes (R)X1254932010152991317.24%221718.11224849000140
Nicolas RoyX12268320528266157.69%213611.310000000008
Borya Valis (R)X124371951641911621.05%214612.130000000000
Mattias JanmarkX12347-320616468236.52%119616.36224115200023
Danny DekeyserX12167-20001220585.00%1722318.58022144900007
Justin Barron (R)X12167-24091219595.26%2325921.561451249000040
Michael KarowX10077-11002037310.00%917017.0500000000015
Michael AmadioX12156-800225162136.25%013711.450110100000
Ben McCartney (R)X12325-58019132361013.04%216013.3510122600000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R)X523500002152313.33%57815.61202102200002
Michael CallahanX12055-6261027103370.00%1720417.0200000000032
Dmitry OrlovX11044-2200282510130.00%1721219.2900002000031
William Dufour (R)X10213-71201810115518.18%311511.520000300000
Andre Lee (R)X1221304012142081110.00%422318.58112648000139
Viking Gustafsson Nyberg (R)X12011-22018147270.00%1823019.1400027000038
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan Ivan (R)X0143.75%3200001.05110000011110
Max DomiX0060.00%23500001.26000000420010
Mike HoffmanX1054.55%1100001.18010001900000
Mikhail MaltsevX2158.31%33100000.79000001100100
Luke Haymes (R)X2044.30%7900000.83110000021200
Nicolas RoyX0058.33%18000001.18000000061002
Borya Valis (R)X0075.00%1200000.96001000011111
Mattias JanmarkX0023.08%1300000.71000001100000
Danny DekeyserX000.00%000000.63000000011000
Justin Barron (R)X000.00%000000.54000000190000
Michael KarowX000.00%000000.820000003100020
Michael AmadioX0057.49%16700000.87000000071000
Ben McCartney (R)X0028.57%700000.62000000052000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R)X100.00%000001.28000000310001
Michael CallahanX000.00%000000.49000020000000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.38000000011000
William Dufour (R)X0050.00%200100.52010001100000
Andre Lee (R)X0026.67%1500000.27000000066010
Viking Gustafsson Nyberg (R)X000.00%000000.090000000121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ivan Prosvetov95110.8883.6848900302680000.750484100
David Tendeck52300.8904.7424100191730000.000048001

Abbotsford Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyson FoersterX131311241220302389175914.61%428822.13347266100006
Max Sasson (R)X136152114020494373613.95%122417.222810205900003
Tanner PearsonX137815-2009244463415.91%124719.006392158000017
Colton WhiteX1349130001241991621.05%2629822.952351261000057
Nicholas ShoreX13571240003644101811.36%025819.851342060000235
Djibril Touré (R)X131111210601910621116.67%1220015.4000000000019
Riku Tohila (R)X1374111181027503072423.33%119515.0021334000022
Joey Willis (R)X13471126001932112412.50%216912.990111200000
Bryce Montgomery (R)X1311011014023163013303.33%1627921.491562058000037
Carson SoucyX132810-232045161221216.67%1423818.2800001000045
Jackson Kunz (R)X13549380221641111912.20%121916.86303106000000
Kaleb Lawrence (R)X13279318025232913266.90%326420.28044761000044
Taige Harding (R)X132460402315279177.41%2328421.841232359000041
Yan MatveikoX1323564086113618.18%0856.5000000000120
James Fisher (R)X13145100018206185.00%222417.2600055600002
Kristian Kostadinski (R)X1322496017441450.00%41058.100000300000
Artem Barabosha (R)X13123-2408640425.00%101007.660000000004
Dylan James (R)X13112400109321233.33%21158.8200000000055
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyson FoersterX2044.68%4700011.67000001100220
Max Sasson (R)X1059.48%34800001.88000000210210
Tanner PearsonX2157.69%2600001.21000000041102
Colton WhiteX100.00%000000.87000000031001
Nicholas ShoreX3060.37%32300000.93000000310030
Djibril Touré (R)X000.00%000001.20000000260010
Riku Tohila (R)X1057.69%23400001.13000021100012
Joey Willis (R)X0037.50%1600001.30000000210111
Bryce Montgomery (R)X000.00%000000.790000000101000
Carson SoucyX000.00%100100.84000000064001
Jackson Kunz (R)X016.67%1500000.82000000210100
Kaleb Lawrence (R)X0156.25%11200000.68000001400000
Taige Harding (R)X000.00%000000.42000000021002
Yan MatveikoX0036.29%12400001.18000000011000
James Fisher (R)X0033.33%2100000.45000000096000
Kristian Kostadinski (R)X000.00%000000.76000000093000
Artem Barabosha (R)X010.00%000000.600000000122000
Dylan James (R)X0022.22%900000.35000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz107100.8843.7855500353010100.000094010
Yegor Yegorov (R)53200.8604.7622700181290010.000049100

Henderson Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max WillmanX1311617-2001294362825.58%127521.194261143000158
Jake EvansX13491346010584711368.51%630623.54022945000258
Luca SbisaX1311011220115216114.76%1627721.271341746000052
Kalle KossilaX10448300572221118.18%517317.27202835000030
Kurtis GabrielX13358414061273113219.68%225719.74112548000135
Zack KassianX13358-321544122051715.00%121316.3903364200000
Nick BoninoX8257300061121018.18%113216.5511243200000
Gustav OlofssonX12257-522041131491814.29%1123119.28022626000031
Kale ClagueX6235000115411150.00%912120.09011013000021
Kris LetangX6055400382130.00%212220.27000124000022
Samuel MorinX13055-51404577140.00%2624218.59011212000051
Cody EakinX13314-13005242261413.64%225219.3900021100000
Tyler MyersX9213-1240181190822.22%1018820.9011242000001
Erik GudbransonX9123-52004321101810.00%1820823.13011628000030
Derek StepanX13033-1220129225240.00%220015.3801121400009
Carl HagelinX10112-2000642225.00%0606.010000100009
Dominik SimonX6011-680121015270.00%08914.870000000001
Gaetan HaasX6011200024070.00%1345.680000000000
Casey CizikasX11011-120473200.00%0242.140000000002
Travis DermottX1000120412310.00%31818.120001200004
Keegan StevensonX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brayden PachalX2000-340411230.00%13416.940000000002
Tyler PitlickX5000-340332430.00%1418.100000000000
Jason DemersX7000-320754120.00%511316.1000021300009
Zack MacEwenX8000-61351410186140.00%111214.0500000000011
Antoine MorandX13000-460734220.00%1584.4900026000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max WillmanX3043.13%26200011.23000000022300
Jake EvansX0053.85%44200100.85000001100100
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.80000000190000
Kalle KossilaX0071.43%1400000.93000000011001
Kurtis GabrielX0140.74%5400000.62000000160101
Zack KassianX0021.43%1400000.75000010053011
Nick BoninoX0036.36%1100001.06000000011010
Gustav OlofssonX100.00%000000.61000000044002
Kale ClagueX000.00%000000.83000000021010
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.82000000062000
Samuel MorinX000.00%000000.410000000134010
Cody EakinX1068.75%6400000.32000000033000
Tyler MyersX010.00%000000.32000000055000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.29000001100000
Derek StepanX0060.20%20100000.300000000133000
Carl HagelinX0055.56%900000.67000000044000
Dominik SimonX0050.00%600000.22000000065000
Gaetan HaasX0050.00%200000.59000000160000
Casey CizikasX0065.00%2000000.850000000114000
Travis DermottX000.00%000000.00000000180000
Keegan StevensonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brayden PachalX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Tyler PitlickX0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Zack MacEwenX0050.00%800000.00001000088000
Antoine MorandX0042.86%2100000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Bednard10000.9063.8247003320000.000002000
Evan Cormier114700.8884.0659100403560000.0000110002
Lukas Parik (R)41100.8265.091410012690000.0000211000

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jacob BrysonX1031215-3220282131399.68%1723323.342792143000031
Slater KoekkoekX105712-4606163062116.67%1323623.594261843000034
Adam LowryX104711-6160473935132211.43%322822.853361238000143
Samuel Poulin (R)X104590000123382612.12%115915.86123113800000
Stefan NoesenX1044834011112542716.00%310810.801011000000
Dominik BokkX10437016035133871310.53%016216.23123103800002
Igor Chernyshov (R)X10347-72031727112411.11%420520.4603394300019
Jacob MacDonaldX100775200178380.00%819019.0500001000038
Lucas Mercuri (R)X10426-10020231921221.05%118918.92202443000022
Yevgeni Kashnikov (R)X102465160391182825.00%1318218.2100000000028
Ryan McDonaghX10156-214018693511.11%817517.4811253900006
Johan LarssonX10325300021193615.79%211011.020110100001
Teddy BluegerX1023540069110418.18%1777.7400000000120
Robert Orr (R)X10235-700271731311.76%019419.3513494500000
Jacob De La RoseX10145380118182105.56%011811.820112300006
Parker KellyX10134440175125158.33%210410.4000000000147
Trevor Van RiemsdykX10022-24071319280.00%1118518.480111239000116
Rocco GrimaldiX101014000590211.11%1575.710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jacob BrysonX000.00%000001.29000000022010
Slater KoekkoekX210.00%000001.02000000210000
Adam LowryX2061.33%36200000.96000000042200
Samuel Poulin (R)X0156.25%1600001.13000000130010
Stefan NoesenX1055.56%900011.48000001200100
Dominik BokkX0043.75%1600000.86000001100001
Igor Chernyshov (R)X0036.36%2200000.68000000081000
Jacob MacDonaldX000.00%000000.740000001100010
Lucas Mercuri (R)X0036.40%27200000.63000000044100
Yevgeni Kashnikov (R)X000.00%000000.66000000062100
Ryan McDonaghX010.00%000000.69000000250010
Johan LarssonX0068.87%10600000.91000000160001
Teddy BluegerX0053.85%6500001.29000000032000
Robert Orr (R)X0015.79%1900000.52000000022000
Jacob De La RoseX0057.89%1900000.85000000210010
Parker KellyX0054.55%1100000.77000000032000
Trevor Van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.220000001100000
Rocco GrimaldiX0040.00%500000.35000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joe Vrbetic (R)105210.8773.7654300342760110.000091001
Jared Coreau10100.8673.8131002150000.000008000
Braden Holtby10100.50011.2927005100000.000011000

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh LeivoX116111760002627132122.22%116815.2412393600000
William Wallinder (R)X115121786013101941426.32%2025222.882461140101253
Ryan Greene (R)X11791650073131113022.58%423020.88112942000255
Jack DuganX11510155135361238152313.16%217616.0004494100003
Dominic TurgeonX115914-322022264292811.90%218016.37246123900000
Tyson Galloway (R)X111111292003315299243.45%1624622.391121540011244
Yakov TreninX117310212035174091717.50%417615.9900000000347
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R)X11551070011172481420.83%017916.25112540011253
Ben King (R)X1137101120123196815.79%513011.7900016000254
Lane PedersonX11279020129298246.90%116214.77044104100000
Simon Lundmark (R)X1143718017112571316.00%1522320.302021541000016
Riley BarberX111561602011226144.55%012411.290000000000
William LagessonX1123511002712112918.18%1521619.6200001000050
Jordan MartinookX8145720114931011.11%2485.960000000000
Nick PerbixX7134812012260316.67%510414.790000100009
Finn Harding (R)X112135220191124278.33%1321519.521011642000034
Ondrej Becher (R)X1102210021011770.00%013111.920000000007
Gavin Hayes (R)X1102210004111160.00%112711.520000000000
Cale FleuryX4011-340870010.00%76616.4800000000014
Jonathan MarchessaultX3000-100114110.00%03712.280001000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh LeivoX1026.32%1900002.03000001100010
William Wallinder (R)X000.00%000201.35000001600111
Ryan Greene (R)X1049.24%32700001.39000000130200
Jack DuganX0133.33%1500001.71000101100110
Dominic TurgeonX1156.09%27100001.55000000610010
Tyson Galloway (R)X000.00%000000.970000002100003
Yakov TreninX1061.54%1300001.14000001100012
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R)X1045.45%1100001.12000000031110
Ben King (R)X1055.98%20900001.54000002400000
Lane PedersonX0050.00%1800001.11000000032000
Simon Lundmark (R)X100.00%000000.63000000021100
Riley BarberX0150.00%400000.97000000042100
William LagessonX100.00%000000.46000000011000
Jordan MartinookX0050.00%200002.10000000021000
Nick PerbixX010.00%000000.77000000120000
Finn Harding (R)X000.00%000000.28000000062000
Ondrej Becher (R)X0047.53%16200000.300000000113000
Gavin Hayes (R)X0047.62%2100000.320000000118000
Cale FleuryX000.00%000000.30000000170000
Jonathan MarchessaultX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Erik Kallgren76010.9073.7042200262810000.000074000
Arvid Holm42200.8534.7524000191290000.000047010