Pro LeadersLast Update - October 25, 2026 at 20:04
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Connor McDavid (SJS)X121510255240394563182623.81%726422.035161855112241
2Elias Pettersson (TOR)X13111425460134197216811.34%229222.474610296500005
3Auston Matthews (VGK)X101211239321035195094224.00%118118.06549173500005
4Travis Konecny (VGK)X13121022100022954134222.22%225419.57336135300000
5Ivan Provorov (VGK)X13121221226048143216263.13%2830523.43110111851000039
6Pavel Zacha (PIT)X129122130021740142922.50%422618.792101295600000
7Alex Nylander (VGK)X13813219001936112822.22%224919.1915685200008
8Tomas Hertl (MIN)X137142153410431256143712.50%223317.901781854011115
9J.T. Miller (NYI)X1191120660242739163323.08%321319.37257155900003
10Robert Thomas (NSH)X11812204000224462718.18%221319.403471853000232
11Kirill Kaprizov (SEA)X128122042073072155311.11%127022.5346102357000256
12Nick Suzuki (MTL)X11614201080123242154414.29%422420.37224175900000
13Nikita Kucherov (DET)X111091980022160104216.67%424822.585272054000652
14Mitchell Marner (CAR)X1310919-24043755155518.18%827921.494592953000066
15Mikko Rantanen (CHI)X1171219-2160413763265111.11%726824.382461754000340
16Alex Debrincat (MIN)X136131930042453114811.32%123117.78268155500001
17Zach Hyman (PIT)X125141951403915529339.62%122919.043710165500000
18Zach Werenski (TOR)X13514194155281450212510.00%3034526.5746103868000051
19Pavel Buchnevich (BOS)X1299188175363141152721.95%021718.08156156500001
20Cole Sillinger (CAR)X138101820051547132817.02%322617.40235165200015
21Connor Brown (PIT)X1261218860282036173916.67%425421.18347844000042
22Vincent Trocheck (MTL)X1151318321536345514369.09%220018.15156115500000
23Jackson LaCombe (ANA)X1198170100111835122825.71%1424922.605492047000233
24Filip Forsberg (DET)X1189178100351144162918.18%119517.74268155200000
25Jack Eichel (NYR)X1389172100334054154314.81%128021.560551458000025
26Carter Verhaeghe (WPG)X1171017-4100152248162614.58%220118.253471443000016
27Brock Boeser (ANA)X1161117-30052045124013.33%022620.534711166400009
28Nico Hischier (SEA)X1251217360214343203811.63%226722.2538111657000156
29Jakob Chychrun (SEA)X1241317239540244710218.51%1327823.1538113658000145
30John Tavares (BOS)X124131772002728122714.29%122518.75257106600002
31Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X1341317123559345618347.14%324618.91156175800000
32Sebastian Aho (OTT)X12971623410644648163818.75%226522.11257960000137
33Wyatt Johnston (TOR)X13971610083356161916.07%225219.415161662000227
34Jake Debrusk (MTL)X11791620001539132817.95%019317.5113485900000
35Charlie McAvoy (BOS)X12791626010463345142615.56%1926722.2673103361000033
36Jason Robertson (SEA)X127916614036144293116.67%021818.21426186100001
37Matthew Tkachuk (MTL)X116101610275321651154011.76%521919.90033145900000
38Mathew Barzal (VGK)X1361016960153039124715.38%123217.8813494100002
39Shea Theodore (ANA)X1151116-411572143173311.63%825823.4655103359000029
40Nate Schmidt (UTA)X12511168001154362111.63%726021.672462650000016
41Andrei Svechnikov (CAR)X1331316-213550224410336.82%321616.61055155200001
42Aleksander Barkov (DAL)X1187155240383356154614.29%217716.08156143500002
43Mark Stone (MTL)X118715120002034112123.53%020718.84112125400000
44Kyle Connor (LAK)X9781597531739182717.95%115817.52246103200000
45Macklin Celebrini (VAN)X137815-14083456153512.50%424919.164371046000421
46Jack Hughes (DAL)X11691530012158124310.34%319217.47145103500000
47Seth Jones (VGK)X1369151300392446123213.04%1530623.535493351000033
48Andre Burakovsky (WSH)X10510153001276414277.81%221221.1712394300006
49Kevin Fiala (NYI)X114111560001435153611.43%520718.85022145700000
50Jonathan Drouin (PHI)X1341115-62083035142811.43%123618.1705586401101
51Ryan Merkley (PHI)X1341115-44012183091513.33%1328121.602351857011019
52Elias Lindholm (WPG)X1131215-6140193029112710.34%423221.131781043000248
53Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X1331215-79523365823455.17%224018.49257196400000
54Oliver Wahlstrom (CHI)X107714010018204093417.50%422522.542351249000145
55MacKenzie Weegar (PIT)X127714149543243282021.88%1228123.385382150000034
56Tim Stutzle (NSH)X1168143140221641113314.63%418717.0304485300000
57Miles Wood (PHI)X13681400041849153612.24%828421.880441757000054
58Mika Zibanejad (WPG)X115914010014135520409.09%623421.261562043000352
59Pierre-Luc Dubois (COL)X125914-112052425416319.26%322218.501671752000230
60Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (BOS)X125914000122742203111.90%120416.98156135600001
61Tyler Toffoli (FLA)X125914-64022195416459.26%322618.87369155600000
62Brayden Point (NYR)X135914-8009326216438.06%121916.874610214700001
63Connor Zary (TOR)X1359144160351130104116.67%227421.04279763000054
64Dylan Larkin (UTA)X1241014417545305712387.02%220517.061231453000014
65Anthony Greco (JG) (OTT)X12410140001183883610.53%025020.8016795800007
66Gabriel Landeskog (TBL)X113111411205539426247.14%325923.572461657000454
67Moritz Seider (OTT)X1231114-125537193214329.38%1829124.263252555000148
68Oskar Lindblom (SJS)X1231114-920016379378.11%526021.690441353000047
69William Karlsson (ANA)X1121214-5209284114284.88%023120.9929111364000211
70Brandt Clarke (R) (PIT)X12212143002212610147.69%1522318.59257214500001
71Oscar Klefbom (NYR)X1321214012023243013286.67%1930623.551671956011039
72Erik Brannstrom (BOS)X127613016056132041135.00%1326021.675161148000032
73Tom Wilson (FLA)X12671333210322445133613.33%525621.323471144000147
74Anton Lundell (LAK)X9581380012540121712.50%316117.91134519000029
75Mark Scheifele (STL)X115813-40062842152511.90%222520.48224145600000
76Adam Fantilli (STL)X115813-440182535111514.29%424121.911231147000013
77Connor Bedard (PIT)X125813000152440142512.50%325120.953581244000010
78Anthony Beauvillier (NSH)X114913-340716498308.16%424121.901561653000162
79Jared McCann (CHI)X1149134204253593011.43%421019.111451352000151
80Brendan Gallagher (PHI)X1349130340541240173110.00%023417.97123115700003
81Martin Necas (CAR)X13491340013524112416.67%221916.8421384700000
82Zac Jones (BUF)X1131013-31603292411412.50%618116.43224153900002
83Adam Boqvist (PIT)X12211137401715256168.00%2027422.851231353000037
84Matt Boldy (SEA)X1284122120172552112915.38%626321.944371261000152
85Gabriel Vilardi (PIT)X1275127000232592128.00%021818.16123538000130
86Rasmus Asplund (BUF)X1166121000133772316.22%215413.95235123800000
87Samuel Girard (OTT)X126612212033222971820.69%2329124.254481555000154
88Clayton Keller (MIN)X1366120001184363713.95%323518.11224175900000
89Dylan Guenther (WSH)X105712-34016133192316.13%116716.7514594200000
90Shayne Gostisbehere (WPG)X115712-2005232972817.24%1425523.204261742000140
91Alexis Lafreniere (OTT)X12571272011740142812.50%025321.09145959000011
92Shane Wright (R) (SEA)X12571244092634142214.71%120316.90235135500000
93Brady Tkachuk (CAR)X1357120180421534152214.71%321616.6014565100001
94Kirby Dach (TOR)X13571220041741172712.20%123417.98437176400000
95Logan Stanley (TOR)X135712-1180451426111519.23%1025619.661451261101127
96Adam Pelech (WSH)X104812-560171722101718.18%1925325.313361446011042
97David Pastrnak (DET)X11481264022374315529.30%223421.251231051011449
98Jakub Vrana (DAL)X114812900120539377.55%118616.9012363900000
99Morgan Rielly (ANA)X11481214016142461416.67%924322.103251760000016
100Oliver Ekman-Larsson (DAL)X114812900711225418.18%1219517.76224123600005
101Charlie Coyle (FLA)X1248120401735478208.51%024120.08246155600000
102Jacob Trouba (NYI)X1139124341036233113299.68%1223821.673472359000012
103Oliver Bjorkstrand (PIT)X123912520111325152812.00%120617.18235114300003
104Matthew Coronato (TOR)X13391224020144517306.67%221816.78279196300000
105Dylan Holloway (NYR)X1339123206173419298.82%224718.9823565700000
106Barrett Hayton (DAL)X112101211203161562313.33%416314.8101133900004
107Claude Giroux (DET)X11210129000311681412.50%220418.5802265410123
108Alex Pietrangelo (SJS)X1211112100124376172.70%2031025.850222849022052
109Nikolaj Ehlers (TBL)X11831130002335144522.86%424822.574151057000048
110Brad Marchand (SJS)X1274110181022153372221.21%119816.50325154800001
111Jake Guentzel (LAK)X965111140271454122411.11%118320.36314163800003
112Jonathan Huberdeau (PIT)X1265113260372238133915.79%022819.04224105600000
113Joel Farabee (NYR)X136511-34042147134212.77%323618.16224115600000
114Nils Hoglander (MIN)X136511-320132536113116.67%124418.77437854000266
115Sam Reinhart (CGY)X10561106012348153810.42%223623.632461045011347
116Cale Makar (DAL)X11561106021193182416.13%2028225.652351539000045
117Noah Cates (OTT)X1256112404233392715.15%625521.213251347000151
118Leo Carlsson (UTA)X125611500753152816.13%219316.101561049000116
119Conor Geekie (R) (PHI)X13561102092433141515.15%024018.44325116300000
120Aaron Ekblad (WSH)X10471104115361526152015.38%1424024.054041843000129
121Eetu Luostarinen (VAN)X134711-329558264516508.89%223418.03145105100008
122Trevor Zegras (WSH)X103811000426356218.57%219018.9804494400000
123Logan Cooley (WSH)X1038113209183414228.82%019619.61123741000321
124Taylor Hall (BOS)X123811-2201016333159.09%120717.28134136300000
125Ronald Attard (NYR)X133811-126040122971710.34%725119.30235144700002
126Emil Heineman (R) (LAK)X92911912102091852611.11%216718.59022032000013
127Jordan Harris (BOS)X122911-1201172611107.69%1528323.571561948000048
128Torey Krug (STL)X1111011-520422205105.00%822820.72145155401106
129Neal Pionk (ANA)X110111101003514228170.00%1624722.470552047000032
130Lane Hutson (R) (STL)X117310-516015112581228.00%1023121.006171953000123
131Evander Kane (NYI)X11641081202272671423.08%120818.93314125900002
132Tye Kartye (R) (DAL)X11641046036161551240.00%220618.73101312000144
133Erik Cernak (COL)X125510037550242051225.00%2926221.852131037000020
134Matthew Knies (TOR)X1355104240281128162117.86%324618.90134766000017
135Leon Draisaitl (CGY)X104610-52002837489428.33%221021.001451447000222
136Andrew Copp (NSH)X114610-26022182452016.67%417115.56134124700000
137Mason McTavish (TBL)X11461040012102562116.00%020218.36123744000020
138William Eklund (STL)X114610-300122628112714.29%324522.25044248000248
139J.J. Peterka (COL)X124610-3201143382912.12%221117.58033853000220
140Will Smith (R) (UTA)X1246103807113793210.81%217914.89246144900000
141Artemi Panarin (MIN)X1346100000245113317.84%124518.82123175800000
142Josh Morrissey (LAK)X93710-1100149173517.65%1822324.772241540000151
143Rickard Rakell (ANA)X1137100801783215269.38%017615.99145114300000
144Ryan Strome (DAL)X113710416046223512208.57%218516.8012383900000
145Alexei Protas (MTL)X11371000026336309.09%320118.2702275600000
146Nolan Patrick (UTA)X12371078022382441312.50%219816.47011421011038
147Thomas Chabot (TOT)X1337100160391122101513.64%1527621.22202156200001
148Mason Shaw (CBJ)X9281061403162031110.00%014115.6212364300000
149Matt Dumba (TBL)X11281036018162061710.00%1627725.210331057000043
150Alexander Alexeyev (TOT)X112810-1401781781411.76%1821819.822461336000043
151John Carlson (FLA)X122810-2208182091710.00%1021217.632241356000012
152Devon Toews (VGK)X1328101100620367295.56%2431824.451452142000067
153Sean Monahan (VGK)X132810626103231337266.06%223117.7422494500000
154Yanni Gourde (TBL)X11191031401838316293.23%222820.71044854000029
155Timothy Liljegren (TOR)X131910000220248264.17%2627020.781451461011043
156Daniel Sprong (FLA)X12639-30051535143017.14%121117.54224125300000
157Roope Hintz (STL)X10549-40082750174710.00%323323.281121242000137
158Chandler Stephenson (ANA)X11549-140102730101616.67%220618.7234796100017
159Matthew Poitras (R) (NYI)X1154941007142971517.24%017215.65123115500000
160Quinton Byfield (BOS)X125495952453261515.63%223019.192131452000122
161Nick Schmaltz (SJS)X125491004213542914.29%219816.4612385300000
162Beckett Sennecke (R) (UTA)X125493603091952626.32%218315.2923585000000
163Philip Broberg (CAR)X13549-34062021101623.81%1230923.74202952000045
164Jesse Puljujarvi (CAR)X13459-312038205910376.78%223417.972241747000123
165Tim Berni (LAK)X9369111402052252213.64%1419421.551231331000035
166Dylan Cozens (WSH)X103693155432328112510.71%220220.2201154400000
167Cody Glass (NYI)X1136930013263621258.33%118016.38011125500004
168Timo Meier (DAL)X11369-31401123346338.82%315814.38224143800000
169Otto Somppi (BOS)X1236924027282641311.54%222418.680551156000050
170Jake Sanderson (COL)X1236924017222842110.71%2824820.683472046000027
171Victor Mete (NSH)X11279-610014162512158.00%2323821.601561851000032
172Jamie Drysdale (SEA)X122795301026173511105.71%1325020.871232557000021
173Ryan McLeod (EDM)X11189200019275233.70%013812.5202261800000
174Victor Hedman (MTL)X11189-1801415174135.88%1723521.37000813000042
175Urho Vaakanainen (BOS)X12189100015152126.67%1627222.69134968000039
176Darnell Nurse (VAN)X1318924115401816456.25%1124919.1400000000060
177Vitali Kravtsov (COL)X12099-120813236180.00%215813.2100036000013
178Nino Niederreiter (BUF)X11628314044172791222.22%223120.992021141202466
179Akil Thomas (CBJ)X953811009132472420.83%315216.86224104200009
180Bo Horvat (EDM)X1153830004645103011.11%626223.811011045101591
181Cutter Gauthier (R) (DAL)X1153810805112851617.86%116715.1500012300000
182Peyton Krebs (COL)X125381001382341621.74%215813.1921341400005
183Henrik Borgstrom (CHI)X114482002153161712.90%215614.16112737000110
184Yegor Chinakhov (TBL)X11448114039916113025.00%119717.87134647000015
185Max Comtois (CHI)X11448-325535133261912.50%216014.57022313000013
186Louis Crevier (R) (CHI)X11448-1601210171523.53%1418516.85202514000046
187Josh Norris (VAN)X13448-3521030404511328.89%323217.821451550000148
188Dawson Mercer (CBJ)X9358-2205273310289.09%118420.48033744000112
189Noah Dobson (MTL)X11358640919159820.00%1823521.40000314000043
190Chris Kreider (COL)X123583801115329209.38%218215.18134124200003
191Dylan Sikura (COL)X123585000101872016.67%114712.2301101000000
192Patrick Kane (VAN)X133581000213312219.09%021616.6003354700000
193Jackson Blake (R) (CAR)X13358-1401922325219.38%223618.15011647000025
194Sean Couturier (LAK)X92681001213713335.41%318019.9912393800000
195Ian Mitchell (UTA)X11268621529132410108.33%1323120.982131742000032
196Nazem Kadri (OTT)X1126851954128315166.45%120718.8003394100003
197Sean Walker (NJD)X11268-8100151021199.52%1526223.781341345000155
198Matthew Beniers (COL)X12268000640219349.52%218815.6513464300001
199Jesper Bratt (BOS)X12268-12028276207.41%016313.6000000000014
200Pierre-Olivier Joseph (VAN)X13268-6100862061210.00%101229.352681850000019
201Frank Nazar (R) (MIN)X1326830011825888.00%116612.800001200000
202Nikolai Knyzhov (CBJ)X917831201910154106.67%1018920.950551040000034
203Miro Heiskanen (CGY)X10178-4408213310233.03%1925025.031342339000144
204Simon Edvinsson (WSH)X10178-460121514757.14%1322222.21123740011028
205Alex Tuch (EDM)X11178412030133811272.63%623321.170111745011080
206Carson Focht (BUF)X11178000015184195.56%217215.62044341000114
207Morgan Geekie (DET)X11178360525205165.00%121619.60022446000050
208Janis Moser (UTA)X12178515510232611203.85%2326922.430221850000042
209Connor Murphy (DAL)X11088600087170.00%1217615.9600002011022
210Wyatt Kaiser (R) (VAN)X1308824091611470.00%819515.010110300000
211Steven Stamkos (LAK)X8527610109132081325.00%012215.2211232300000
212Christian Dvorak (WSH)X10527-2008282441220.83%220520.48022541101340
213Riley Damiani (DET)X11527514029121931426.32%422019.97224749000147
214Eeli Tolvanen (FLA)X12527-6207114962810.20%118515.43112195400000
215Arber Xhekaj (MIN)X13527-233531121631131.25%925219.39314748000045
216Dillon Dube (CBJ)X94370208123582311.43%317719.693031244000113
217Riley Stillman (CBJ)X9437126038101981021.05%2222224.713141246000131
218Drake Batherson (CGY)X10437-2006132341417.39%217817.8022453400000
219Sean Farrell (VAN)X13437-20001036152311.11%021016.15325135000000
220Pavel Mintyukov (WPG)X11347-76015152613911.54%2926524.092021640000153
221Anthony Mantha (NJD)X11347-3160201220142415.00%322820.70022441000065
222Arthur Kaliyev (CHI)X11347-50011529102210.34%422920.79112755000138
223Jaccob Slavin (NJD)X11347020088156920.00%3325122.84202845000054
224Mario Ferraro (TBL)X11347518023111221525.00%1225022.77123539000044
225Luke Hughes (MTL)X11347-21802152821810.71%824422.213141956000011
226Anthony Duclair (PIT)X1234709513122641011.54%218715.5900003000022
227Brandon Saad (FLA)X1234728012103716288.11%220817.342351951000255
228Lucas Raymond (FLA)X12347-200725429237.14%419316.10145175200000
229Beck Malenstyn (NYR)X13347-310012102991510.34%019515.012241247000011
230Ryan O'Reilly (WPG)X11257-4801733234148.70%019417.6300000101353
231Braden Schneider (NYI)X11257300017291286.90%1027424.901232159000144
232Ryan Pulock (COL)X122574801112246158.33%3028423.641121437000027
233Vince Dunn (COL)X12257160168146814.29%1422518.76112530000025
234Vladislav Gavrikov (COL)X12257020122091622.22%1720016.6700000000027
235Martin Fehervary (CAR)X13257-22204313961122.22%2125919.8900000000046
236Mikey Anderson (SEA)X101678406141031910.00%1520620.61145823000042
237Brayden Schenn (NJD)X11167-3001118124118.33%416414.9002234000009
238Esa Lindell (DAL)X111671016026550620.00%1318316.6400000000042
239John Klingberg (NYI)X111673140191926793.85%2024722.430111955011048
240Jake Neighbours (STL)X11167-58027141713185.88%121519.5103375600000
241Brock Nelson (COL)X12167-300523216134.76%119616.29022733000029
242Jack Quinn (SEA)X1216712087195225.26%120016.6602235700000
243Adam Larsson (MIN)X13167160221825584.00%2929622.730331354101255
244Brett Pesce (TOR)X1316764153016134107.69%2725519.5800022000041
245Joe Veleno (CAR)X13167-200230323263.13%319014.6500022000026
246Quinn Hughes (VAN)X13167-212020233922252.56%2229822.941342248000056
247Evan Bouchard (STL)X11077-140723256130.00%1925222.950221650011146
248Kaiden Guhle (OTT)X12077-200111207110.00%1728123.390331350000052
249Drew Helleson (R) (OTT)X120774401210171490.00%319716.40033105100001
250Gustav Forsling (PHI)X13077100815245120.00%2928321.760111727000055
251Cal Foote (BUF)X1142644005614245916.67%1325623.293141339000147
252Joonas Donskoi (OTT)X1242650008239717.39%114011.650001000000
253Justin Faulk (PHI)X83364501019101841216.67%818322.891121139000023
254Benoit-Olivier Groulx (ANA)X11336-41554482661711.54%018616.9203394300001
255Matt Duchene (NJD)X11336-800223325179.38%021319.330221041000133
256Mikko Lehtonen (SJS)X12336-16011101751117.65%1826021.63213947000043
257Pavel Dorofeyev (VGK)X133369404626121811.54%222717.4400074000000
258Adam Fox (EDM)X924620001818101611.11%1522525.02011935000040
259Mikhail Sergachev (STL)X10246241525962433.33%716216.1610112000128
260Patrik Laine (CGY)X10246-5003165217283.85%721821.841231947000021
261Rasmus Dahlin (CGY)X10246-3801322345165.88%1923623.641342344101236
262Alex Formenton (NSH)X11246-121752211239178.70%116114.63033114700000
263Cavan Fitzgerald (EDM)X11246-24075144814.29%1623321.18101840011067
264Dylan Coghlan (NSH)X11246-100171321715.38%1623020.95213751000025
265Evgeny Svechnikov (ANA)X1124600045215169.52%117415.8512394300000
266Kiefer Sherwood (EDM)X11246-121519121861311.11%111810.690111200001
267Rasmus Andersson (NSH)X11246230103381810711.11%1121919.87213847000022
268Owen Power (NSH)X11246-880161623888.70%1023821.632022049000042
269Yegor Afanasyev (R) (NSH)X11246-10023258198.00%314813.4212394700000
270Cole Caufield (COL)X12246-220210273167.41%119015.8222484500023
271Andrei Kuzmenko (BOS)X12246200051441314.29%112910.730110700000
272Olli Juolevi (PHI)X13246-11602211174511.76%1124919.12235748000028
273Marco Rossi (TOR)X13246-8001173012276.67%623117.76224146600000
274Liam Foudy (CGY)X10156-660165185125.56%319519.5512353400003
275Marco Kasper (CGY)X10156-1602838257124.00%522422.41123734000047
276Jeremy Lauzon (CHI)X11156-4220498153136.67%1721019.07044836000037
277Kevin Hayes (NYI)X111565201320103410.00%017515.9500013101156
278Mike Matheson (TBL)X111560401119206155.00%1423221.08123155900003
279Ryan Graves (WPG)X11156-7320581393611.11%1523621.48123528000045
280Sean Durzi (DET)X11156-2140271514677.14%1923421.23123852000048
281Jakub Voracek (SJS)X121560001102610213.85%220417.04044125000000
282John Beecher (R) (OTT)X1215651402327235234.35%318715.5900012000046
283Isaiah George (R) (SJS)X121560160231617385.88%1427122.58011850101245
284Brandon Carlo (VGK)X13156280117224124.55%2024318.731121043000059
285Damon Severson (MIN)X131562201214185225.56%1231524.241011462000124
286Kevin Bahl (LAK)X9066937515618370.00%1817018.87011924000031
287Olen Zellweger (R) (CBJ)X9066000311269120.00%2021724.080441846000025
288Dylan Samberg (WSH)X10066215523115530.00%1015515.4800002000034
289Drew Doughty (BUF)X1106631201985540.00%2021419.4400002000066
290Josh Brook (CHI)X1106642152386050.00%1217816.20011213000017
291Jonas Brodin (FLA)X12066-2180281512570.00%1724920.7700000000047
292Shane Pinto (UTA)X12066540417166130.00%214712.2900000000017
293Jack McBain (VAN)X13505216056121541633.33%223217.8210114000060
294Andrew Mangiapane (MTL)X11415-200171830101913.33%319017.253141757000042
295Vladimir Tarasenko (UTA)X124156000102871414.29%118515.39000104700000
296Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PHI)X13415-810023343091913.33%225919.932021045000046
297Zac Bolduc (CBJ)X932504012172853210.71%416117.8611274400006
298Colton Parayko (CHI)X11325-1801411214814.29%2824322.092021552000033
299Connor Dewar (BUF)X11325-4005242021515.00%015614.1711263700001
300Fabian Zetterlund (BUF)X11325100681761517.65%112111.0310143700000
301William Nylander (NJD)X11325-8401143358258.57%426323.93213745000172
302Logan Stankoven (R) (STL)X11325-24091530142310.00%321619.66011648000021
303Dominik Kubalik (UTA)X12325440810196915.79%013811.490112500000
304Kirill Marchenko (OTT)X12325-60071327102311.11%023019.1831494700000
305Nick Baptiste (NYR)X13325-412026927101811.11%119414.9512395700000
306Markus Nutivaara (COL)X8235-120137941122.22%913416.8121351300009
307Seth Jarvis (CAR)X10235-1205203313276.06%217417.42123824000036
308Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X10235-22602614253128.00%1621921.940111341000023
309Adam Mascherin (TBL)X11235-12019285167.14%113412.170002700006
310Yegor Zamula (STL)X11235-6606151571913.33%2819817.971121050000045
311Kailer Yamamoto (NSH)X11235-5203201952010.53%114913.5900002000232
312Michael Bunting (EDM)X11235-2602312213109.52%015013.64101104000000
313Ryan MacInnis (CHI)X11235-21202416176811.76%013712.450000000000
314Tage Thompson (NSH)X11235-312023111871311.11%012110.970000000000
315Jordan Spence (PHI)X11235-74014231651212.50%2025423.09224744000043
316Justin Hryckowian (R) (CHI)X112351203171651212.50%111710.670000000009
317Mavrik Bourque (R) (DAL)X11235-1004201671912.50%117716.06123334000043
318Jacob Larsson (SEA)X12235-220036662333.33%1116513.7310124000017
319Sam Bennett (COL)X1223551001726116518.18%013711.380000000000
320Matias Maccelli (UTA)X12235400219313296.45%020917.38101731101239
321Brett Howden (VGK)X1323502202435275167.41%321516.5300015000065
322Tyler Kleven (R) (NYR)X13235010027992622.22%1923317.9600000000150
323Tyson Barrie (CHI)X8145-31209725364.00%1220325.381121942000036
324Mason Lohrei (R) (LAK)X914519516844325.00%812113.470000000007
325Brandon Montour (CGY)X1014516078103110.00%1314414.3600001000018
326Hampus Lindholm (NSH)X11145-4300209101310.00%1420318.4710114000143
327Jake Bean (BUF)X11145-30041462216.67%2018016.3300001000036
328Shane Bowers (BUF)X11145-24087288193.57%316414.8803394000000
329Sidney Crosby (WPG)X11145-300018205235.00%116014.5102244000000
330Morgan Frost (NSH)X11145-120033293811.11%118116.4300000000066
331Tyler Seguin (SJS)X12145-6602132326173.13%020817.3103394700000
332Ty Emberson (UTA)X121451160199125118.33%1220917.3800001000235
333Robert Hagg (CHI)X9055620311110.00%5596.6101109000019
334Matt Grzelcyk (BUF)X11055-3100121418880.00%2524522.270331239011064
335Ryan Lindgren (DAL)X1105572953895310.00%1018516.8500000000040
336Shakir Mukhamadullin (R) (NJD)X1105502402111197120.00%1723421.280111038000045
337Juuso Valimaki (SJS)X120551321048116250.00%2521117.6200000000137
338Jesper Boqvist (WSH)X103143001212851510.71%414614.6100000000449
339Connor McMichael (WPG)X11314-86038173511248.57%118116.4201174000004
340Owen Tippett (EDM)X1131428023203211179.38%218817.070111245000039
341Kent Johnson (PIT)X123140409132251513.64%118115.1100000000018
342Juraj Slafkovsky (R) (UTA)X12314-30035240812.50%114211.8400021000000
343Linus Karlsson (R) (SEA)X12314-12084125525.00%112210.1500000000017
344Matthew Schaefer (R) (PIT)X1231422011492733.33%1822618.8010112000049
345Yegor Sokolov (NYR)X13314-1141087224613.64%01158.8421394800000
346Jordan Kyrou (EDM)X6224-100017183711.11%29616.05011622000023
347Adrian Kempe (CBJ)X922422051021189.52%015917.63112741000024
348Denis Gurianov (CGY)X1022401152181891211.11%111411.420000000001
349Arttu Hyry (R) (CGY)X102240000181971110.53%114114.1001121300000
350Alex Newhook (TBL)X112240201242021610.00%013612.3810132300000
351Mark Kastelic (STL)X11224-61202716105920.00%716915.40011212101127
352Frank Vatrano (NJD)X11224140616314256.45%418817.11011746000033
353Joel Eriksson Ek (ANA)X11224-719522131481814.29%116214.7300000000032
354Sami Niku (EDM)X11224-24002611137715.38%1721119.21101440000045
355Andreas Englund (EDM)X11224128035101071120.00%2127625.07101545000057
356Logan Mailloux (R) (BUF)X11224-52403216123816.67%1025122.81123737000051
357Alex Wennberg (UTA)X12224-300124195810.53%114411.970000100008
358Kaapo Kakko (COL)X122240406191751811.76%316914.0700000000030
359Lukas Reichel (COL)X122240401561051320.00%115512.9300011600000
360Jack Studnicka (VGK)X13224-3201011214179.52%218013.8101119000045
361Mattias Samuelsson (MIN)X132241001651340.00%2922817.5100004000050
362Pontus Holmberg (TOR)X13224-7202261971210.53%522517.3400000011062
363Ryan Poehling (LAK)X913412610171418385.56%09911.0100000000110
364Jiri Kulich (R) (LAK)X913410029152116.67%19210.240000000001
365Ty Smith (WSH)X10134-1100312156106.67%720020.0001183800001
366Albert Johansson (R) (DET)X1013434026100210.00%1820720.7300000011044
367Filip Chytil (WPG)X11134000013213114.76%014413.0800000000354
368Gustav Lindstrom (NYI)X1113412091311239.09%2422520.47000527000155
369Janne Kuokkanen (NJD)X11134100011142157.14%011410.400000200000
370Philippe Myers (DET)X111340120308225134.55%1221419.431121751000033
371Simon Holmstrom (TBL)X111344000122211204.55%112911.720000200000
372Nick Merkley (EDM)X11134-3601411164156.25%115413.9802244100000
373Casey Mittelstadt (FLA)X12134-84014232810223.57%021618.021231453000010
374K'Andre Miller (PIT)X12134480271062316.67%2221317.7300000000035
375Rasmus Sandin (TOT)X12134320416195105.26%1423519.60022949000113
376Will Butcher (BOS)X1213434021141325.00%1017414.5100001200000
377Jonatan Berggren (SEA)X12134-1202361810155.56%016914.0701196200000
378Vasily Podkolzin (R) (OTT)X1213411002315224244.55%118915.7300000000148
379Scott Perunovich (NYR)X13134-340101494811.11%2423918.4110111011156
380Calvin De Haan (VGK)X1313412001752420.00%621416.490000000009
381Jordan Greenway (VGK)X13134-28015711899.09%118914.5200010000065
382Ville Heinola (R) (FLA)X7044-3355152103120.00%511216.0203373600000
383Dylan Strome (MTL)X11044-340019167130.00%414613.29033332000022
384Jan Mysak (NYI)X11044-280449356140.00%317716.050221155000326
385Nolan Stevens (CHI)X11044-3608151011200.00%014913.5800001600000
386Kaedan Korczak (R) (MTL)X1104498026104250.00%1614913.5200000000035
387Caleb Jones (BOS)X12044320021159520.00%1518115.1201125000019
388Dean Kukan (FLA)X12044-1406198550.00%1325120.96000114000064
389Filip Hronek (SEA)X12044-140610166150.00%3124320.26011639000052
390Nils Lundkvist (PIT)X1204471751978250.00%816213.500001400001
391Calen Addison (CAR)X1304401801810195160.00%1021316.370111146000016
392Michael McLeod (NYR)X13044-42003620262140.00%219514.9900000000040
393Tommy Novak (NJD)X930314067102830.00%0778.560000500000
394Artturi Lehkonen (MTL)X11303240161861316.67%1766.910000000007
395Nathan Smith (NJD)X1130311201917145621.43%212411.3000000000015
396Dmitri Voronkov (R) (WPG)X113034200206143721.43%0938.470000000000
397Evgeny Kuznetsov (PHI)X13303-41001014233613.04%115411.8800001100003
398Jaret Anderson-Dolan (PHI)X133032001017132123.08%61138.6600000101255
399Clark Bishop (CBJ)X92130401025101820.00%414816.4810111000135
400Conor Timmins (CGY)X10213-5155287145714.29%1320420.42213935000028
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Igor Shesterkin (VGK)1311110.9232.5874520324150201.0003121
2Vitek Vanecek (PIT)66000.9142.6736000161870000.000066
3Carter Hart (VAN)95220.9222.8554701263330000.833694
4Alex Nedeljkovic (SEA)76010.9182.9442920212570000.000075
5Akira Schmid (OTT)128400.9032.98684100343490100.0000120
6Jet Greaves (R) (DAL)94410.9003.0153901272710000.000092
7Jeremy Swayman (NYR)94320.9143.1054220283270000.000094
8Connor Hellebuyck (LAK)74300.9063.1641800222350010.000072
9Chris Driedger (EDM)81600.9263.2045000243250001.000274
10Andrei Vasilevskiy (DET)84310.9093.3648201272980100.000083
11Joel Hofer (BUF)95400.9123.4154500313540200.833692
12Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (UTA)96300.8953.4254400312940111.000493
13Justus Annunen (TOR)116410.8773.5266400393170200.3333112
14John Gibson (TBL)92520.8963.5454300323090000.000092
15Ilya Sorokin (WPG)85120.8973.5848600292810000.750483
16Stuart Skinner (PIT)63210.8893.5836800221990110.000266
17Laurent Brossoit (CBJ)63210.9033.6236400222270000.000063
18Jake Oettinger (BOS)108100.8933.6256301343170000.0000102
19Dustin Wolf (MIN)105410.8893.7560820383420100.7789103
20Samuel Ersson (NYI)94500.8913.8050501322940110.000092
21Pyotr Kochetkov (CAR)115410.8923.8161400393620200.0002112
22Kevin Lankinen (FLA)103520.8953.8860320393730100.69213102
23Thatcher Demko (PHI)115500.8753.9563860423360110.0000112
24Nico Dawes (MTL)74110.8704.0639920272080001.000674
25Juuse Saros (STL)114600.8754.1758900413280100.6673101
26Philipp Grubauer (SJS)63300.8734.2736500262040001.000366
27Jack Campbell (CHI)83320.8884.2849020353130100.800580
28Calvin Petersen (WSH)105500.8694.5456900433270010.0000100
29Yaroslav Askarov (R) (NJD)1001000.8655.0553520453330000.0000101
30Karel Vejmelka (SJS)61410.8715.3336100322480100.000066
31Joonas Korpisalo (NSH)81500.8395.8939720392420000.000074